2. posms - Talsi - rezultāti pa distancēm (labots: 14.07.2021. 21:05:03)

1. posma rezultāti - Talsi, 10/07/2021


# Maratons-40km
# Pusmaratons-27km
# JohnyGP-12km
# Pusaudžu-12km

Maratons - 40km

pos. (v)  grupāDalībnieks (Nr)            -     Laiks   -t dist  kmh PunktiD  Pārstāv                        
 1   (1)  V    Mārtiņš Blūms (151)              1:28:22          27,1 1500    CST PostNL BAFANG                        
 2   (1)  V 30 Oskars Muižnieks (1)             1:29:05 +0:00:43 26,9 1495    DTG-MySport                              
 3   (2)  V 30 Lauris Purniņš (2)               1:29:41 +0:01:19 26,7 1492    DTG-MySport                              
 4   (2)  V    Andžs Flaksis (3)                1:32:19 +0:03:57 25,9 1489    DTG-MySport                              
 5   (3)  V    Māris Bogdanovičs (42)           1:33:10 +0:04:48 25,7 1487    Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree            
 6   (1)  V U23Alekss Krasts (89)               1:34:20 +0:05:58 25,4 1485    Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree            
 7   (4)  V    Sandijs Kļaviņš (44)             1:34:38 +0:06:16 25,3 1484    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 8   (3)  V 30 Juris Damškalns (39)             1:34:44 +0:06:22 25,3 1483    DTG-MySport                              
 9   (4)  V 30 Gints Lūsis (52)                 1:35:05 +0:06:43 25,2 1482    DTG-MySport                              
 10  (5)  V 30 Reinis Andrijanovs (55)          1:35:05 +0:06:43 25,2 1481    Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree            
 11  (6)  V 30 Kārlis Vanags (98)               1:35:06 +0:06:44 25,2 1480    DTG-MySport                              
 12  (5)  V    Kristers Kovgers (11)            1:35:24 +0:07:02 25,1 1479    DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME                       
 13  (2)  V U23Mareks Balodis (45)              1:35:26 +0:07:04 25,1 1478    ZZK                                      
 14  (7)  V 30 Uldis Ālītis (6)                 1:35:42 +0:07:20 25,0 1477    DTG-MySport                              
 15  (8)  V 30 Toms Dinsbergs (7)               1:36:41 +0:08:19 24,8 1476    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 16  (6)  V    Nauris Birkentāls (47)           1:37:02 +0:08:40 24,7 1475    Raimaks                                  
 17  (7)  V    Kaspars Serģis (4)               1:37:09 +0:08:47 24,7 1474    Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree            
 18  (8)  V    Jēkabs Jaunslavietis (48)        1:37:32 +0:09:10 24,6 1473    ZZK                                      
 19  (9)  V 30 Aivars Dārznieks (9)             1:39:42 +0:11:20 24,0 1472    Veloprofs.lv                             
 20  (1)  V 40 Mārtiņš Puriņš (8)               1:40:06 +0:11:44 23,9 1471    DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME                       
 21  (2)  V 40 Armands Pivors (27)              1:40:14 +0:11:52 23,9 1470    Ogre/Nesēdi mājās                        
 22  (10) V 30 Raivis Jansons (21)              1:40:19 +0:11:57 23,9 1469    Veloprofs.lv                             
 23  (11) V 30 Mārcis Ābelīte (16)              1:40:20 +0:11:58 23,9 1468    Veloprofs.lv                             
 24  (12) V 30 Gatis Svētiņš (13)               1:40:53 +0:12:31 23,7 1467    DTG-MySport                              
 25  (3)  V 40 Atis Paksis (10)                 1:41:27 +0:13:05 23,6 1466    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 26  (4)  V 40 Roberts Draugs (24)              1:42:26 +0:14:04 23,4 1465    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 27  (5)  V 40 Valdis Ukins (23)                1:43:04 +0:14:42 23,2 1464    Fans                                     
 28  (3)  V U23Jēkabs Vītols (19)               1:43:08 +0:14:46 23,2 1463    Veloprofs.lv                             
 29  (6)  V 40 Andris Laganovskis (135)         1:45:11 +0:16:49 22,8 1462    DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME                       
 30  (7)  V 40 Reinis Avens (12)                1:45:22 +0:17:00 22,7 1461    Ebike                                    
 31  (13) V 30 Oskars Saulītis (94)             1:45:57 +0:17:35 22,6 1460    Velo klubs Sigulda                       
 32  (8)  V 40 Lauris Celitāns (95)             1:46:39 +0:18:17 22,5 1459    Garām ejot                               
 33  (14) V 30 Reinis Nartišs (149)             1:47:01 +0:18:39 22,4 1458    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 34  (1)  V 50 Agnis Apse (91)                  1:47:08 +0:18:46 22,4 1457    DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME                       
 35  (9)  V    Armands Priede (18)              1:47:23 +0:19:01 22,3 1456    DTG-MySport                              
 36  (9)  V 40 Kristaps Zalupe (97)             1:48:30 +0:20:08 22,1 1455                                             
 37  (15) V 30 Janis Teiviss (15)               1:48:45 +0:20:23 22,0 1454    Virsotne/MARMOT                          
 38  (16) V 30 Normunds Griestiņš (32)          1:48:46 +0:20:24 22,0 1453    Erica Synths                             
 39  (17) V 30 Agris Krievāns (28)              1:49:34 +0:21:12 21,9 1452                                             
 40  (4)  V U23Mārtiņš Romanovskis (51)         1:49:53 +0:21:31 21,8 1451    Ogre/Nesēdi mājās                        
 41  (18) V 30 Jānis Rukke (75)                 1:49:54 +0:21:32 21,8 1450    Krauzers MTB                             
 42  (19) V 30 Mārtiņš Paupers (96)             1:50:32 +0:22:10 21,7 1449    Veloshops                                
 43  (5)  V U23Artis Fjodorovs (41)             1:50:36 +0:22:14 21,6 1448    Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree            
 44  (10) V 40 Kristaps Egle (90)               1:50:56 +0:22:34 21,6 1447    Velo klubs Sigulda                       
 45  (20) V 30 Mārtiņš Kleinhofs (123)          1:51:51 +0:23:29 21,4 1446    BASSO                                    
 46  (21) V 30 Jānis Vaitkevics (61)            1:51:59 +0:23:37 21,4 1445    Flatland Warriors                        
 47  (11) V 40 Kaspars Holšteins (31)           1:52:11 +0:23:49 21,3 1444    BASSO                                    
 48  (12) V 40 Ričards Jakobsons (117)          1:52:28 +0:24:06 21,3 1443    EMU Mālpils sporta klubs                 
 49  (22) V 30 Aivars Skridulis (26)            1:52:54 +0:24:32 21,2 1442    VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
                                                                                                                       
 50  (13) V 40 Oskars Mežals (139)              1:53:12 +0:24:50 21,2 1441    Ogre/Nesēdi mājās                        
 51  (23) V 30 Martins Flaksis (53)             1:53:36 +0:25:14 21,1 1440    Team ZZK                                 
 52  (24) V 30 Artūrs Bautris (133)             1:53:50 +0:25:28 21,0 1439    Velo klubs Sigulda                       
 53  (14) V 40 Ģirts Jakuška (37)               1:53:52 +0:25:30 21,0 1438    Baldones velokomanda                     
 54  (15) V 40 Viesturs Lejins (140)            1:54:01 +0:25:39 21,0 1437    Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree            
 55  (25) V 30 Valdis Eglītis (62)              1:54:39 +0:26:17 20,9 1436    Flatland Warriors                        
 56  (26) V 30 Girts Draugs (108)               1:55:01 +0:26:39 20,8 1435    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 57  (10) V    Kārlis Baltacis (5)              1:55:22 +0:27:00 20,8 1434    Veloprofs.lv                             
 58  (16) V 40 Ivars Drulle (66)                1:55:38 +0:27:16 20,7 1433                                             
 59  (11) V    Reinis Juršēvičs (93)            1:55:38 +0:27:16 20,7 1432    SK Priekuļi                              
 60  (27) V 30 Raivo Sarkanābols (65)           1:55:57 +0:27:35 20,6 1431    BASSO                                    
 61  (28) V 30 Mārtiņš Gailītis (30)            1:56:14 +0:27:52 20,6 1430    Nesēdi mājās                             
 62  (29) V 30 Salvis Sarkanābols (59)          1:56:24 +0:28:02 20,6 1429    BASSO                                    
 63  (30) V 30 Jānis Kolego (29)                1:57:09 +0:28:47 20,4 1428    SK Priekuļi                              
 64  (17) V 40 Kaspars Garda (36)               1:57:25 +0:29:03 20,4 1427    VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
                                                                                                                       
 65  (18) V 40 Aigars Lebedoks (71)             1:58:02 +0:29:40 20,3 1426    Velo klubs Sigulda                       
 66  (2)  V 50 Gundars Lazdāns (70)             1:59:00 +0:30:38 20,1 1425    RK Liepāja                               
 67  (31) V 30 Aigars Krauklis (68)             1:59:05 +0:30:43 20,1 1424    GROHE TEAM LATVIA                        
 68  (19) V 40 Ivo Levāns (124)                 1:59:17 +0:30:55 20,1 1423    Engures sportam                          
 69  (20) V 40 Jānis Gailis (125)               1:59:51 +0:31:29 20,0 1422    Ogre/Nesēdi mājās                        
 70  (32) V 30 Renārs Pūcītis (136)             2:00:05 +0:31:43 19,9 1421    Lizums                                   
 71  (1)  S    Beate Kovgere (74)               2:00:20 +0:31:58 19,9 1420    EMU Mālpils sporta klubs                 
 72  (33) V 30 Artis Ludboržs (57)              2:00:33 +0:32:11 19,9 1419    ReVelo                                   
 73  (2)  S    Zane Ķelpe (56)                  2:00:51 +0:32:29 19,8 1418    MTB Garkalne                             
 74  (3)  V 50 Andis Ansulis (64)               2:00:54 +0:32:32 19,8 1417    MTB Grobiņas novads                      
 75  (4)  V 50 Māris Zudāns (81)                2:01:31 +0:33:09 19,7 1416    KS Sporta klubs                          
 76  (21) V 40 Paulis Snipke (111)              2:01:42 +0:33:20 19,7 1415    BASSO                                    
 77  (34) V 30 Romāns Ježovs (102)              2:01:42 +0:33:20 19,7 1414    DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME                       
 78  (35) V 30 Uldis Selga (72)                 2:01:58 +0:33:36 19,6 1413    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 79  (36) V 30 Kaspars Krievs (105)             2:02:04 +0:33:42 19,6 1412    ĀdažiVelo                                
 80  (22) V 40 Oskars Ozols (76)                2:03:30 +0:35:08 19,4 1411    GROHE TEAM LATVIA                        
 81  (37) V 30 Mārtiņš Bramanis (78)            2:04:21 +0:35:59 19,3 1410    Ogre/Nesēdi mājās                        
 82  (38) V 30 Jānis Cīmurs (58)                2:05:36 +0:37:14 19,1 1409    Ebike                                    
 83  (5)  V 50 Dainis Gulbis (144)              2:05:56 +0:37:34 19,0 1408                                             
 84  (23) V 40 Egils Lejaskrauklis (79)         2:06:12 +0:37:50 19,0 1407                                             
 85  (39) V 30 Artūrs Kaurovs (126)             2:06:28 +0:38:06 18,9 1406    Valmieras velo vienība                   
 86  (24) V 40 Kaspars Celms (112)              2:07:21 +0:38:59 18,8 1405    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 87  (40) V 30 Mārtinš Jansons (130)            2:07:44 +0:39:22 18,7 1404                                             
 88  (6)  V U23Mārtiņš Nurža (88)               2:08:48 +0:40:26 18,6 1403    ĀdažiVelo                                
 89  (6)  V 50 Armands Freidenfelds (118)       2:09:14 +0:40:52 18,5 1402                                             
 90  (41) V 30 Arvis Eņģelis (114)              2:11:34 +0:43:12 18,2 1401    ĀdažiVelo                                
 91  (3)  S    Anita Antone (73)                2:12:22 +0:44:00 18,1 1400    Latvian Cycling Girls                    
 92  (25) V 40 Raitis Bēmers (127)              2:14:25 +0:46:03 17,8 1399    Baldones velokomanda                     
 93  (7)  V 50 Igors Juršēvičs (87)             2:15:01 +0:46:39 17,7 1398    SK Priekuļi                              
 94  (26) V 40 Māris Šlapins (77)               2:15:09 +0:46:47 17,7 1397                                             
 95  (42) V 30 Uldis Mors (145)                 2:20:00 +0:51:38 17,1 1396                                             
 96  (8)  V 50 Viesturs Birkants (83)           2:21:37 +0:53:15 16,9 1395    NN Sporta klubs                          
 97  (27) V 40 Mārtiņš Dzelmītis (99)           2:23:46 +0:55:24 16,6 1394    FREMAX                                   
 98  (12) V    Egils Kampuss (137)              2:31:17 +1:02:55 15,8 1393    RRC                                      
 99  (28) V 40 Ingus Krūmiņš (107)              2:33:05 +1:04:43 15,6 1392    A2                                       
 100 (1)  S 35 Lauma Čerņevska (138)            2:34:34 +1:06:12 15,5 1391    Latvian Cycling Girls                    
 101 (2)  S 35 Inna Juršēviča (119)             2:39:43 +1:11:21 15,0 1390    SK Priekuļi                              
 102 (3)  S 35 Liga Actina (128)                2:54:33 +1:26:11 13,7 1389    LiVelo / Zelta Zeme                      
 103 ()   V 40 Andis Miončinskis (67)           NFL              -    0       BASSO                          DNF       
 104 ()   V 30 Artis Liepiņš (120)              NFL              -    0                                      DNS       
 105 ()   V 50 Dzintars Osītis (92)             NFL              -    0                                      DNS       
 106 ()   V 30 Māris Koraļkēvičs (60)           NFL              -    0       GROHE TEAM LATVIA              DNS       
 107 ()   S    Katrīna Jaunslaviete-Kipure (35)
                                                NFL              -    0       ZZK                            DNS       
 108 ()   V 50 Sergejs Rodionovs (113)          NFL              -    0       ĀdažiVelo                      DNS       
 109 ()   V 30 Jānis Priževoits (46)            NFL              -    0       Veloprofs.lv                   DNS       
 110 ()   V 30 Raivo Vainovskis (143)           NFL              -    0       Erica Synths                   DNS       
 111 ()   V 40 Raitis Zalitis (101)             NFL              -    0                                      DNS       
 112 ()   V    Mikus Hercs (134)                NFL              -    0                                      DNS       
 113 ()   V U23Artūrs Krasts (14)               NFL              -    0       NN Sporta klubs                DNS       
 114 ()   V 40 Mārtiņš Ketners (132)            NFL              -    0                                      DNS       
 115 ()   V 40 Einārs Bērze (141)               NFL              -    0       Velopuikas                     DNS       
 116 ()   V 40 Henrihs Damroze (129)            NFL              -    0                                      DNS       
 117 ()   V 40 Renārs Šarākovs (116)            NFL              -    0       Ebike                          DNS       
 118 ()   V 40 Zigmārs Zučiks (50)              NFL              -    0       DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME             DNS       
 119 ()   V 30 Jānis Gailītis (86)              NFL              -    0       Bro                            DNS       

Pusmaratons - 27km

pos. (v)  grupāDalībnieks (Nr)            -     Laiks   -t dist  kmh PunktiD  Pārstāv                        
 1   (1)  V P  Ģirts Cirvelis (1001)            1:00:44          26,6 1500    ROADEX                                   
 2   (2)  V P  Mārtiņš Daļeckis (1002)          1:00:50 +0:00:06 26,6 1495    DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME                       
 3   (3)  V P  Aivis Karzons (1004)             1:01:03 +0:00:19 26,5 1492    MTB Nīca                                 
 4   (1)  V J  Artūrs Nummurs (1042)            1:01:18 +0:00:34 26,4 1489    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 5   (4)  V P  Ronalds Rītiņš (1006)            1:01:18 +0:00:34 26,4 1487    VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
                                                                                                                       
 6   (5)  V P  Aksels Bresme (1008)             1:01:19 +0:00:35 26,4 1485    DTG-MySport                              
 7   (1)  V JunRonalds Blumbergs (1007)         1:01:23 +0:00:39 26,3 1484    KS Sporta klubs                          
 8   (6)  V P  Oskars Ārgalis (1003)            1:01:30 +0:00:46 26,3 1483    Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1                  
 9   (7)  V P  Agris Podiņš (1005)              1:02:04 +0:01:20 26,1 1482    Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1                  
 10  (8)  V P  Rinalds Skopāns (1041)           1:04:14 +0:03:30 25,2 1481    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 11  (9)  V P  Andris Romanovskis (1040)        1:04:30 +0:03:46 25,1 1480    Ogre/Nesēdi mājās                        
 12  (10) V P  Dzintars Ausmanis (1038)         1:04:36 +0:03:52 25,0 1479    Patria Bottecchia                        
 13  (2)  V J  Artjoms Sergijevičs (1016)       1:05:22 +0:04:38 24,7 1478    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 14  (1)  E    Dāvis Korsītis (1340)            1:06:37 +0:05:53 24,3 1477    Veloprofs.lv - VW MTB                    
 15  (11) V P  Ādolfs Žunna (1039)              1:07:23 +0:06:39 24,0 1476    Valmieras velo vienība                   
 16  (1)  V 45 Jānis Rapa (1009)                1:07:28 +0:06:44 24,0 1475    DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME                       
 17  (12) V P  Matīss Zērvēns (1090)            1:07:33 +0:06:49 23,9 1474    ROADEX                                   
 18  (13) V P  Edzus Cabulis (1083)             1:07:44 +0:07:00 23,9 1473                                             
 19  (14) V P  Mikus Herbsts (1096)             1:07:45 +0:07:01 23,9 1472    EMU Mālpils sporta klubs                 
 20  (15) V P  Toms Skujiņš (1028)              1:07:49 +0:07:05 23,8 1471    ROADEX                                   
 21  (16) V P  Kristaps Kozlovs (1027)          1:07:58 +0:07:14 23,8 1470    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 22  (17) V P  Ivars Romancevics (1082)         1:08:09 +0:07:25 23,7 1469    Selonia                                  
 23  (18) V P  Renārs Zaļeskis (1037)           1:08:34 +0:07:50 23,6 1468    ĀdažiVelo                                
 24  (19) V P  Matīss Bērziņš (1338)            1:08:39 +0:07:55 23,5 1467    MTB Talsi                                
 25  (20) V P  Mārtiņš Vīksne (1044)            1:08:46 +0:08:02 23,5 1466    Patria Bottecchia                        
 26  (2)  V JunOskars Jaunbērziņš (1086)        1:08:46 +0:08:02 23,5 1465    DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME                       
 27  (21) V P  Edgars Mickevičs (1017)          1:08:53 +0:08:09 23,5 1464                                             
 28  (22) V P  Rolands Kokins (1025)            1:09:09 +0:08:25 23,4 1463    MTB Nīca                                 
 29  (23) V P  Sandis Ķemers (1014)             1:09:12 +0:08:28 23,4 1462    DTG-MySport                              
 30  (24) V P  Kārlis Smildziņš (1192)          1:09:22 +0:08:38 23,3 1461                                             
 31  (25) V P  Kristaps Kazarevskis (1021)      1:09:23 +0:08:39 23,3 1460    Ogre/Nesēdi mājās                        
 32  (26) V P  Ģirts Knubis (1050)              1:09:30 +0:08:46 23,3 1459    MTB Nīca                                 
 33  (27) V P  Sergejs Kuncevičs (1026)         1:09:37 +0:08:53 23,2 1458    Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1                  
 34  (28) V P  Alvis Šķēps (1091)               1:09:41 +0:08:57 23,2 1457    Raimaks                                  
 35  (29) V P  Rolands Burcevs (1012)           1:10:04 +0:09:20 23,1 1456                                             
 36  (30) V P  Uldis Ozoliņš (1089)             1:10:08 +0:09:24 23,0 1455    DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME                       
 37  (31) V P  Dainis Homko (1018)              1:10:19 +0:09:35 23,0 1454    DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME                       
 38  (3)  V JunUlvis Krišmanis (1094)           1:10:20 +0:09:36 23,0 1453    Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree            
 39  (2)  V 45 Ints Lērme (1030)                1:10:21 +0:09:37 23,0 1452    DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME                       
 40  (3)  V J  Kristaps Leibuks (1173)          1:10:30 +0:09:46 22,9 1451    Carnikava                                
 41  (4)  V J  Ričards Austers (1048)           1:10:37 +0:09:53 22,9 1450    MTB Nīca                                 
 42  (32) V P  Mārtiņš Karlsons (1092)          1:10:48 +0:10:04 22,8 1449                                             
 43  (4)  V JunKārlis Ārvalds Mūsiņš (1052)
                                                1:11:26 +0:10:42 22,6 1448    MTB Nīca                                 
 44  (1)  S U23Evelīna Ermane-Marčenko (1095)
                                                1:11:49 +0:11:05 22,5 1447    ZZK                                      
 45  (33) V P  Markuss Herbsts (1019)           1:11:53 +0:11:09 22,5 1446    EMU Mālpils sporta klubs                 
 46  (34) V P  Jānis Dansons (1033)             1:11:55 +0:11:11 22,5 1445    BT1 MTB team                             
 47  (35) V P  Toms Hartmanis (1085)            1:12:00 +0:11:16 22,5 1444    Velo Saldus                              
 48  (5)  V JunSacha Alexander Bowen (1101)
                                                1:12:15 +0:11:31 22,4 1443    Dordogne Sud Cyclisme                    
 49  (36) V P  Voldemars Kaktins (1056)         1:12:35 +0:11:51 22,3 1442    Komanda                                  
 50  (37) V P  Rūdolfs Grušs (1151)             1:12:40 +0:11:56 22,2 1441    Velo Saldus                              
 51  (38) V P  Kaspars Lubiņš (1067)            1:12:42 +0:11:58 22,2 1440    voka.lv                                  
 52  (39) V P  Helvijs Sebris (1333)            1:12:47 +0:12:03 22,2 1439    Vegan                                    
 53  (40) V P  Andrejs Ivanovs (1069)           1:12:50 +0:12:06 22,2 1438                                             
 54  (41) V P  Juris Bērziņš (1087)             1:13:03 +0:12:19 22,1 1437                                             
 55  (42) V P  Uldis Rubenis (1064)             1:13:03 +0:12:19 22,1 1436    HRX                                      
 56  (43) V P  Martins Skinkis (1153)           1:13:19 +0:12:35 22,0 1435    DTG-MySport                              
 57  (44) V P  Edgars Ārgalis (1196)            1:13:51 +0:13:07 21,9 1434    Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1                  
 58  (45) V P  Krišjānis Cers (1277)            1:13:52 +0:13:08 21,9 1433                                             
 59  (46) V P  Zigmārs Bērziņš (1335)           1:13:52 +0:13:08 21,9 1432    Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1                  
 60  (47) V P  Aleksis Merga (1249)             1:13:52 +0:13:08 21,9 1431    MTB Nīca                                 
 61  (48) V P  Uldis Leimanis (1024)            1:14:03 +0:13:19 21,8 1430    GROHE TEAM LATVIA                        
 62  (49) V P  Uldis Platnieks (1098)           1:14:07 +0:13:23 21,8 1429    Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1                  
 63  (2)  E    Vladimirs Sergijevičs (1293)
                                                1:14:10 +0:13:26 21,8 1428    Engures sportam                          
 64  (50) V P  Māris Kamerads (1055)            1:14:18 +0:13:34 21,8 1427    GROHE TEAM LATVIA                        
 65  (3)  V 45 Andrejs Ziema (1022)             1:14:26 +0:13:42 21,7 1426                                             
 66  (4)  V 45 Jānis Skujiņš (1059)             1:14:31 +0:13:47 21,7 1425    Baltais                                  
 67  (5)  V 45 Arvis Neilands (1061)            1:14:39 +0:13:55 21,7 1424    Everun                                   
 68  (6)  V JunRoberts Kalniņš (1217)           1:14:51 +0:14:07 21,6 1423    Velo Saldus                              
 69  (7)  V JunOskars Blumbergs (1045)          1:14:55 +0:14:11 21,6 1422    KS Sporta klubs                          
 70  (51) V P  Āris Rozentāls (1251)            1:14:57 +0:14:13 21,6 1421    Velo Saldus                              
 71  (52) V P  Edijs Silnieks (1327)            1:15:03 +0:14:19 21,5 1420    MTB Grobiņas novads                      
 72  (53) V P  Nauris Selga (1020)              1:15:10 +0:14:26 21,5 1419    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 73  (6)  V 45 Māris Ločmelis (1065)            1:15:18 +0:14:34 21,5 1418    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 74  (7)  V 45 Jurijs Kovgers (1063)            1:15:23 +0:14:39 21,4 1417    EMU Mālpils sporta klubs                 
 75  (54) V P  Ervīns Smoļins (1276)            1:15:26 +0:14:42 21,4 1416    Carnikava                                
 76  (55) V P  Jānis Braže (1072)               1:15:40 +0:14:56 21,4 1415    MTB Nīca                                 
 77  (56) V P  Jānis Bibis (1199)               1:15:45 +0:15:01 21,3 1414    MTB Grobiņas novads                      
 78  (3)  E    Gaitis Nummurs (1275)            1:16:01 +0:15:17 21,3 1413    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 79  (5)  V J  Dāvis Aizpurietis (1049)         1:16:01 +0:15:17 21,3 1412    Carnikava                                
 80  (57) V P  Vladislavs Fesenko (1066)        1:16:02 +0:15:18 21,3 1411    Velo+ Bottaribaltic                      
 81  (58) V P  Dmitrijs Andrejevs (1332)        1:16:06 +0:15:22 21,2 1410    TK "Sniegpulkstenīte"                    
 82  (59) V P  Jānis Fišeris (1068)             1:16:06 +0:15:22 21,2 1409    Elpo                                     
 83  (60) V P  Rihards Evele (1194)             1:16:17 +0:15:33 21,2 1408    Grind Fibers                             
 84  (6)  V J  Uldis Vorons (1121)              1:16:48 +0:16:04 21,0 1407    KS Sporta klubs                          
 85  (8)  V 45 Andris Ribulis (1060)            1:16:57 +0:16:13 21,0 1406    DREMEL                                   
 86  (9)  V 45 Sandis Sokolovs (1035)           1:17:03 +0:16:19 21,0 1405    Rigas Satiksme                           
 87  (1)  S P  Krista Pūcīte (1203)             1:17:03 +0:16:19 21,0 1404    ROADEX                                   
 88  (8)  V JunErnests Neļķe (1171)             1:17:07 +0:16:23 21,0 1403    MTB Garkalne                             
 89  (61) V P  Edgars Riekstiņš (1314)          1:17:11 +0:16:27 20,9 1402                                             
 90  (2)  S U23Renāte Rodionova (1032)          1:17:15 +0:16:31 20,9 1401    Carnikava                                
 91  (1)  V 60 Lauris Sniķers (1313)            1:17:15 +0:16:31 20,9 1400    Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree            
 92  (62) V P  Andris Jurka (1337)              1:17:27 +0:16:43 20,9 1399    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 93  (63) V P  Valdis Pelšs (1252)              1:17:28 +0:16:44 20,9 1398                                             
 94  (64) V P  Matīss Kauls (1253)              1:17:40 +0:16:56 20,8 1397    Vecpiebalga                              
 95  (65) V P  Raitis Cirvelis (1051)           1:17:43 +0:16:59 20,8 1396    ROADEX                                   
 96  (66) V P  Artūrs Gabaliņš (1218)           1:18:15 +0:17:31 20,7 1395    MTB Grobiņas novads                      
 97  (67) V P  Mārtiņš Bruņenieks (1155)        1:18:15 +0:17:31 20,7 1394    Vellapēda                                
 98  (68) V P  Mārtiņš Spreslis (1226)          1:18:20 +0:17:36 20,6 1393                                             
 99  (69) V P  Kārlis Spreslis (1225)           1:18:32 +0:17:48 20,6 1392                                             
 100 (70) V P  Mareks Ratnieks (1073)           1:18:37 +0:17:53 20,6 1391    mammadaba                                
 101 (1)  S 45 Aiga Paegle (1162)               1:18:43 +0:17:59 20,5 1390    MTB Garkalne                             
 102 (10) V 45 Ilgvars Kalniņš (1058)           1:18:49 +0:18:05 20,5 1389                                             
 103 (71) V P  Gatis Luberts (1248)             1:19:04 +0:18:20 20,4 1388    KRS/NKUP Smiltene                        
 104 (72) V P  Aigars Matisovs (1347)           1:19:12 +0:18:28 20,4 1387    Elpo                                     
 105 (11) V 45 Jānis Tiltiņš (1071)             1:19:16 +0:18:32 20,4 1386    GROHE TEAM LATVIA                        
 106 (3)  S U23Viktorija Spruģevica (1221)      1:19:20 +0:18:36 20,4 1385    Latvian Cycling Girls                    
 107 (73) V P  Kaspars Artamonovs (1113)        1:19:25 +0:18:41 20,3 1384                                             
 108 (2)  V 60 Viesturs Kazainis (1195)         1:19:53 +0:19:09 20,2 1383    VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
                                                                                                                       
 109 (74) V P  Kārlis Mazurs (1229)             1:20:39 +0:19:55 20,0 1382                                             
 110 (2)  S P  Monta Pauloviča (1156)           1:20:48 +0:20:04 20,0 1381    ĀdažiVelo                                
 111 (75) V P  Zintis Gaspažiņš (1105)          1:20:59 +0:20:15 20,0 1380    Velotrenini.lv                           
 112 (76) V P  Sergejs Lepers (1029)            1:21:00 +0:20:16 20   1379    Veloshops                                
 113 (9)  V JunEmīls Knubis (1207)              1:21:03 +0:20:19 19,9 1378    MTB Nīca                                 
 114 (12) V 45 Arnis Zvirbulis (1254)           1:21:21 +0:20:37 19,9 1377                                             
 115 (13) V 45 Andris Vorons (1140)             1:21:27 +0:20:43 19,8 1376    KS Sporta klubs                          
 116 (3)  S P  Evija Ziediņa (1114)             1:21:43 +0:20:59 19,8 1375    KS Sporta klubs                          
 117 (77) V P  Aigars Pekšs (1222)              1:22:31 +0:21:47 19,6 1374    Baldones velokomanda                     
 118 (10) V JunNils Lībietis (1078)             1:22:33 +0:21:49 19,6 1373                                             
 119 (14) V 45 Jānis Hartmanis (1179)           1:22:35 +0:21:51 19,6 1372    Velo Saldus                              
 120 (78) V P  Jānis Fārenhorsts (1349)         1:22:56 +0:22:12 19,5 1371    Talsi                                    
 121 (15) V 45 Juris Stanka (1150)              1:23:00 +0:22:16 19,5 1370    Rigas Satiksme                           
 122 (11) V JunAlvis Bringulis (1053)           1:23:02 +0:22:18 19,5 1369    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 123 (79) V P  Artūrs Lubiņš (1227)             1:23:03 +0:22:19 19,5 1368    voka.lv                                  
 124 (16) V 45 Jānis Brūklis (1280)             1:23:05 +0:22:21 19,4 1367    MTB Nīca                                 
 125 (80) V P  Eduards Rieksts (1138)           1:23:10 +0:22:26 19,4 1366                                             
 126 (17) V 45 Uldis Berners (1200)             1:23:26 +0:22:42 19,4 1365    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 127 (81) V P  Imants Nulle (1161)              1:23:38 +0:22:54 19,3 1364                                             
 128 (7)  V J  Ilvars Kalniņš (1164)            1:23:39 +0:22:55 19,3 1363                                             
 129 (18) V 45 Jānis Briedis (1258)             1:23:50 +0:23:06 19,3 1362    ĀdažiVelo                                
 130 (19) V 45 Gints Šķēps (1306)               1:24:05 +0:23:21 19,2 1361    Raimaks                                  
 131 (82) V P  Ivo Grinbergs (1263)             1:24:15 +0:23:31 19,2 1360    Krauzers MTB                             
 132 (20) V 45 Dainis Bekers (1163)             1:24:15 +0:23:31 19,2 1359                                             
 133 (83) V P  Mārtiņš Zalonskis (1250)         1:24:17 +0:23:33 19,2 1358    MTB Grobiņas novads                      
 134 (84) V P  Kārlis Krēgers (1198)            1:24:24 +0:23:40 19,1 1357    Velo Saldus                              
 135 (21) V 45 Atis Neļķe (1117)                1:24:27 +0:23:43 19,1 1356    MTB Garkalne                             
 136 (22) V 45 Janis Rutkups (1076)             1:24:37 +0:23:53 19,1 1355    LiVelo / Zelta Zeme                      
 137 (4)  S U23Karīna Harkina (1116)            1:24:39 +0:23:55 19,1 1354    DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME                       
 138 (23) V 45 Armands Liepa (1127)             1:24:59 +0:24:15 19,0 1353    DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME                       
 139 (85) V P  Mārcis Poulovičs (1345)          1:25:07 +0:24:23 19,0 1352    ĀdažiVelo                                
 140 (86) V P  Artūrs Breidaks (1183)           1:25:07 +0:24:23 19,0 1351    ĀdažiVelo                                
 141 (87) V P  Imants Šnitko (1328)             1:25:22 +0:24:38 18,9 1350                                             
 142 (8)  V J  Valdis Vorons (1122)             1:25:49 +0:25:05 18,8 1349    KS Sporta klubs                          
 143 (88) V P  Matiss Sakne (1134)              1:25:54 +0:25:10 18,8 1348    RUMS                                     
 144 (4)  S P  Inga Haritonova (1241)           1:25:57 +0:25:13 18,8 1347    Latvian Cycling Girls                    
 145 (2)  S 45 Anita Muižniece (1108)           1:26:03 +0:25:19 18,8 1346                                             
 146 (5)  S U23Alise Kazaine (1132)             1:26:07 +0:25:23 18,8 1345    VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
                                                                                                                       
 147 (3)  V 60 Ilgonis Smildziņš (1165)         1:26:20 +0:25:36 18,7 1344                                             
 148 (24) V 45 Jānis Bautris (1141)             1:26:37 +0:25:53 18,7 1343    Black Label                              
 149 (5)  S P  Santa Kazaine (1131)             1:26:47 +0:26:03 18,6 1342    LMT                                      
 150 (12) V JunMatīss Toms Vārna (1129)         1:26:48 +0:26:04 18,6 1341    SK Priekuļi                              
 151 (89) V P  Kārlis Ducens (1176)             1:27:10 +0:26:26 18,5 1340    SK Priekuļi                              
 152 (90) V P  Maris Dubra (1235)               1:27:20 +0:26:36 18,5 1339                                             
 153 (91) V P  Mārtiņš Jansons (1124)           1:27:25 +0:26:41 18,5 1338    HRX / Velo klubs Sigulda                 
 154 (25) V 45 Uldis Sakne (1112)               1:27:26 +0:26:42 18,5 1337    RUMS                                     
 155 (92) V P  Jānis Hartmanis (1178)           1:27:40 +0:26:56 18,4 1336    Jēkabils                                 
 156 (4)  E    Oskars Abolins (1125)            1:27:42 +0:26:58 18,4 1335                                             
 157 (26) V 45 Jānis Vīlips (1303)              1:27:43 +0:26:59 18,4 1334                                             
 158 (93) V P  Helmārs Rūmnieks (1294)          1:27:45 +0:27:01 18,4 1333                                             
 159 (94) V P  Ivans Oļeičenko (1290)           1:27:49 +0:27:05 18,4 1332                                             
 160 (27) V 45 Uldis Volgemuts (1054)           1:27:50 +0:27:06 18,4 1331                                             
 161 (95) V P  Dinārs Mihailovs (1307)          1:27:50 +0:27:06 18,4 1330                                             
 162 (28) V 45 Kaspars Vaisūns (1206)           1:27:56 +0:27:12 18,4 1329    DTG-MySport                              
 163 (96) V P  Valērijs Ivanovs (1137)          1:28:24 +0:27:40 18,3 1328    Moller Auto Krasta                       
 164 (97) V P  Sandis Kalniņš (1128)            1:28:32 +0:27:48 18,2 1327                                             
 165 (98) V P  Ivars Nudiens (1265)             1:29:00 +0:28:16 18,2 1326    Veloprofs-DžedaiskijKraj                 
 166 (6)  S P  Laura Dreimane (1232)            1:29:12 +0:28:28 18,1 1325                                             
 167 (4)  V 60 Aivars Strauss (1107)            1:29:24 +0:28:40 18,1 1324    EMU Mālpils sporta klubs                 
 168 (99) V P  Kaspars Kasparsons (1284)        1:30:09 +0:29:25 17,9 1323    MTB Garkalne                             
 169 (100)V P  Māris Briedis (1212)             1:30:25 +0:29:41 17,9 1322                                             
 170 (101)V P  Andris Mašnjuks (1081)           1:30:29 +0:29:45 17,9 1321    Ironwill Stell                           
 171 (102)V P  Jānis Beļevičs (1317)            1:30:36 +0:29:52 17,8 1320    ROADEX                                   
 172 (29) V 45 Mareks Pučinskis (1260)          1:30:54 +0:30:10 17,8 1319    KS Sporta klubs                          
 173 (5)  V 60 Viktors Baumanis (1211)          1:31:57 +0:31:13 17,6 1318    LiVelo / Zelta Zeme                      
 174 (1)  S J  Karīna Bernāne (1188)            1:32:01 +0:31:17 17,6 1317                                             
 175 (3)  S 45 Mārīte Kājiņa (1115)             1:32:11 +0:31:27 17,5 1316    DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME                       
 176 (30) V 45 Artis Gedrovics (1286)           1:32:31 +0:31:47 17,5 1315    Vellapēda                                
 177 (31) V 45 Lauris Biezbārdis (1177)         1:32:46 +0:32:02 17,4 1314    Rigas Satiksme                           
 178 (103)V P  Rihards Liepa (1170)             1:33:11 +0:32:27 17,3 1313    DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME                       
 179 (9)  V J  Valters Bresme (1174)            1:33:39 +0:32:55 17,2 1312                                             
 180 (104)V P  Kaspars Bajārs (1320)            1:33:46 +0:33:02 17,2 1311                                             
 181 (10) V J  Olivers Bresme (1175)            1:34:08 +0:33:24 17,2 1310                                             
 182 (105)V P  Pēteris Frīdenbergs (1239)       1:34:32 +0:33:48 17,1 1309    Veloprofs.lv                             
 183 (32) V 45 Gundars Muižnieks (1237)         1:34:41 +0:33:57 17,1 1308                                             
 184 (6)  V 60 Arvids Šteinbergs (1142)         1:34:57 +0:34:13 17,0 1307                                             
 185 (2)  S J  Paula Patrīcija Tilko (1102)
                                                1:35:02 +0:34:18 17,0 1306    Riteņvasara                              
 186 (3)  S J  Elēna Selga (1120)               1:35:06 +0:34:22 17,0 1305    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 187 (106)V P  Mārcis Tilko (1119)              1:35:54 +0:35:10 16,8 1304    Riteņvasara                              
 188 (107)V P  Dainis Dosbergs (1110)           1:36:31 +0:35:47 16,7 1303    D4                                       
 189 (108)V P  Aigars Popsujevičs (1348)        1:36:33 +0:35:49 16,7 1302    Ventspils Corrado                        
 190 (6)  S U23Linsija Sila (1143)              1:40:25 +0:39:41 16,1 1301    MTB Nīca                                 
 191 (109)V P  Mārtiņš Bērzājs (1215)           1:41:02 +0:40:18 16,0 1300    Velo Saldus                              
 192 (110)V P  Ivars Šteinbergs (1274)          1:41:13 +0:40:29 16,0 1299    Āganskalna šmuļi                         
 193 (111)V P  Edgars Lācis (1139)              1:41:41 +0:40:57 15,9 1298                                             
 194 (112)V P  Ansis Nudiens (1234)             1:42:00 +0:41:16 15,8 1297                                             
 195 (113)V P  Sergejs Jakovels (1238)          1:42:37 +0:41:53 15,7 1296                                             
 196 (114)V P  Aigars Straubergs (1111)         1:42:51 +0:42:07 15,7 1295    BELO Cycling Project                     
 197 (115)V P  Gatis Birznieks (1271)           1:42:52 +0:42:08 15,7 1294    BERERIX                                  
 198 (116)V P  Andrejs Pomenko (1118)           1:42:59 +0:42:15 15,7 1293    Engures sportam                          
 199 (7)  S P  Ligita Flakse (1291)             1:43:07 +0:42:23 15,7 1292    Latvian Cycling Girls                    
 200 (117)V P  Artis Pulkstenis (1300)          1:46:04 +0:45:20 15,2 1291                                             
 201 (33) V 45 Sergejs Apsītis (1214)           1:46:06 +0:45:22 15,2 1290                                             
 202 (118)V P  Dmitrijs Dzērve (1190)           1:46:24 +0:45:40 15,2 1289    Sanistal-Hansgrohe                       
 203 (119)V P  Kristaps Velauers (1216)         1:47:50 +0:47:06 15,0 1288    Sanistal-Hansgrohe                       
 204 (4)  S 45 Ilona Lavrenova (1158)           1:51:16 +0:50:32 14,5 1287    Rigas Satiksme                           
 205 (7)  S U23Kintija Plētiena (1149)          1:52:35 +0:51:51 14,3 1286                                             
 206 (5)  S 45 Elīna Banga (1269)               1:53:11 +0:52:27 14,3 1285    BERERIX                                  
 207 (6)  S 45 Linda Tautere (1240)             1:55:44 +0:55:00 13,9 1284    Latvian Cycling Girls                    
 208 (120)V P  Artis Liepiņš (1343)             1:56:41 +0:55:57 13,8 1283                                             
 209 (121)V P  Jānis Stepanovs (1270)           1:57:04 +0:56:20 13,8 1282    BERERIX                                  
 210 (8)  S P  Kristīne Ducena (1191)           1:57:08 +0:56:24 13,8 1281    SK Priekuļi                              
 211 (122)V P  Valters Gorkins (1330)           2:09:32 +1:08:48 12,5 1280                                             
 212 (123)V P  Francisco Javier Garcia Costas (1273)
                                                2:15:41 +1:14:57 11,9 1279    BERERIX                                  
 213 (9)  S P  Natālija Savranska (1272)        2:16:47 +1:16:03 11,8 1278    BERERIX                                  
 214 (124)V P  Gusts Pikša (1080)               2:25:17 +1:24:33 11,1 1277    Moller Auto Krasta                       
 215 (7)  S 45 Astra Laugale (1148)             2:37:40 +1:36:56 10,2 1276                                             
 216 (125)V P  Pēteris Vagonovs (1346)          2:38:50 +1:38:06 10,1 1275    Mārupe                                   
 217 ()   V 45 Vīgants Radziņš (1062)           NFL              -    0                                      DNF       
 218 ()   S P  Maaike Vanhee (1312)             NFL              -    0       BERERIX                        DNF       
 219 ()   V J  Rihards Radziņš (1103)           NFL              -    0                                      DNF       
 220 ()   V P  Jānis Cīrulis (1147)             NFL              -    0       Sanistal-Hansgrohe             DNF       
 221 ()   V P  Oskars Lubavs (1070)             NFL              -    0                                      DNF       
 222 ()   V P  Guntars Arklons (1013)           NFL              -    0       Ogre/Nesēdi mājās              DNF       
 223 ()   V P  Raivis Indēvics (1088)           NFL              -    0       Velo Saldus                    DNF       
 224 ()   V 45 Guntis Čukurs (1246)             NFL              -    0       MTB Grobiņas novads            DNS       
 225 ()   V 45 Egīls Dude (1319)                NFL              -    0                                      DNS       
 226 ()   V 45 Ivars Brikmanis (1321)           NFL              -    0                                      DNS       
 227 ()   V 45 Ulvis Rubezis (1329)             NFL              -    0       Priekules velo klubs           DNS       
 228 ()   V 45 Andris Karlsons (1228)           NFL              -    0                                      DNS       
 229 ()   V P  Ervins Freimanis (1220)          NFL              -    0       Tregers.lv                     DNS       
 230 ()   V 45 Edijs Kudiņš (1233)              NFL              -    0       ĀdažiVelo                      DNS       
 231 ()   V 45 Oļegs Bogatijs (1126)            NFL              -    0                                      DNS       
 232 ()   V JunDāvis Dreimanis (1181)           NFL              -    0       EMU Mālpils sporta klubs       DNS       
 233 ()   V JunEduards Nulle (1180)             NFL              -    0                                      DNS       
 234 ()   S P  Annija Krūma (1283)              NFL              -    0       Velotreniņi.lv                 DNS       
 235 ()   V P  Jānis Krauklis (1172)            NFL              -    0       GROHE TEAM LATVIA              DNS       
 236 ()   V P  Atis Gailis (1243)               NFL              -    0       4sekundes-Vudlande             DNS       
 237 ()   V P  Luka Kleinbergs (1334)           NFL              -    0       Veloprofs.lv                   DNS       
 238 ()   V P  Raivo Vainovskis (1289)          NFL              -    0       Erica Synths                   DNS       
 239 ()   V P  Ilmārs Kranāts (1152)            NFL              -    0       ĀdažiVelo                      DNS       
 240 ()   V P  Ervīns Freimanis (1219)          NFL              -    0       Tregers.lv                     DNS       
 241 ()   V P  Jānis Kalniņš (1231)             NFL              -    0       HRX                            DNS       
 242 ()   V P  Rihards Rieka (1010)             NFL              -    0       Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1        DNS       

JohnyGP - 12km

pos. (v)  grupāDalībnieks (Nr)            -     Laiks   -t dist  kmh PunktiD  Pārstāv                        
 1   (1)  JBV  Salvis Skaistais (6008)          1:07:08          10,7 1500    Riteņvasara                              
 2   (1)  JBS  Liene Gaspažiņa (6001)           1:08:22 +0:01:14 10,5 1495    Velotreniņi.lv                           
 3   (2)  JBS  Eva Šankova (6007)               1:33:16 +0:26:08 7,72 1492                                             
 4   ()   JBV  Mārtiņš Jansons (6004)           NFL              -    0       Morici                         DNS       
 5   ()   JBV  Emīls Mednis (6010)              NFL              -    0                                      DNS       
 6   ()   JBV  Gedimins Lubiņš (6005)           NFL              -    0       voka.lv                        DNS       

Pusaudžu - 12km

pos. (v)  grupāDalībnieks (Nr)            -     Laiks   -t dist  kmh PunktiD  Pārstāv                        
 1   (1)  V 12 Rihards Lozbers (3001)           0:34:57          20,6 1500    DTG-MySport                              
 2   (1)  V 14 Bruno Brēde (3064)               0:36:47 +0:01:50 19,5 1495    LiVelo/ZeltaZeme                         
 3   (2)  V 14 Kristers Celitāns (3002)         0:37:57 +0:03:00 18,9 1492    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 4   (3)  V 14 Justs Jurka (3011)               0:37:58 +0:03:01 18,9 1489    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 5   (4)  V 14 Rauls Ukins (3003)               0:38:00 +0:03:03 18,9 1487    Carnikava                                
 6   (5)  V 14 Kristers Žukas (3027)            0:38:09 +0:03:12 18,8 1485                                             
 7   (6)  V 14 Krišjānis Lejiņš (3034)          0:39:57 +0:05:00 18,0 1484    Carnikava                                
 8   (7)  V 14 Dāvis Kalniņš (3008)             0:40:13 +0:05:16 17,9 1483    Velotrenini.lv                           
 9   (8)  V 14 Krists Buncis (3005)             0:40:16 +0:05:19 17,8 1482                                             
 10  (2)  V 12 Valts Skujiņš (3004)             0:40:29 +0:05:32 17,7 1481    Baltais                                  
 11  (3)  V 12 Roberts Straubergs (3028)        0:42:18 +0:07:21 17,0 1480    Baltais                                  
 12  (4)  V 12 Kristers Štrauhmanis (3006)      0:43:02 +0:08:05 16,7 1479    Ķekavas NSS                              
 13  (1)  S 12 Kate Skujiņa (3007)              0:43:04 +0:08:07 16,7 1478    Baltais                                  
 14  (1)  S 14 Amanda Reilija Zariņa (3010)
                                                0:43:05 +0:08:08 16,7 1477    Baldones RN/ĶNSS                         
 15  (5)  V 12 Jurģis Freināts (3043)           0:43:35 +0:08:38 16,5 1476    Engures sportam                          
 16  (2)  S 14 Loreta Vaisūna (3018)            0:44:44 +0:09:47 16,0 1475    Ķekavas NSS                              
 17  (6)  V 12 Kristers Karlsons (3020)         0:44:48 +0:09:51 16,0 1474    Ķekavas NSS                              
 18  (9)  V 14 Gustavs Dosbergs (3009)          0:44:52 +0:09:55 16,0 1473    D4                                       
 19  (10) V 14 Marks Sergijevičs (3015)         0:45:40 +0:10:43 15,7 1472    Engures sportam                          
 20  (7)  V 12 Alvis Matīss Zariņš (3021)       0:45:47 +0:10:50 15,7 1471    Ķekavas NSS                              
 21  (8)  V 12 Edvards Gedrovics (3013)         0:46:21 +0:11:24 15,5 1470    Vellapēda                                
 22  (9)  V 12 Olivers Vaisūns (3051)           0:46:46 +0:11:49 15,3 1469    Ķekavas NSS                              
 23  (11) V 14 Kristers Raginskis (3044)        0:46:57 +0:12:00 15,3 1468    Engures sportam                          
 24  (3)  S 14 Linda Elizabete Brilte (3016)
                                                0:46:59 +0:12:02 15,3 1467    VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS              
 25  (10) V 12 Tomass Broms (3038)              0:47:03 +0:12:06 15,3 1466    VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS              
 26  (11) V 12 Ričards Hansons (3012)           0:48:00 +0:13:03 15   1465    Baltais                                  
 27  (12) V 12 Emīls Vanags (3036)              0:48:07 +0:13:10 14,9 1464    Siguldas sporta skola                    
 28  (13) V 12 Raimonds Pilenieks (3041)        0:49:36 +0:14:39 14,5 1463    Ķekavas NSS                              
 29  (12) V 14 Ivo Valdmanis (3017)             0:49:47 +0:14:50 14,4 1462    Carnikava                                
 30  (14) V 12 Teodors Kambala (3024)           0:51:33 +0:16:36 13,9 1461                                             
 31  (13) V 14 Markuss Ločmelis (3023)          0:51:35 +0:16:38 13,9 1460    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 32  (15) V 12 Toms Tramdahs (3045)             0:51:39 +0:16:42 13,9 1459    Engures sportam                          
 33  (2)  S 12 Katrīna Jansone (3033)           0:51:44 +0:16:47 13,9 1458    Velo Express Scott                       
 34  (16) V 12 Redžinalds Šaicāns (3032)        0:51:50 +0:16:53 13,8 1457    RRS/Alfa                                 
 35  (3)  S 12 Una Lagzdiņa (3022)              0:51:52 +0:16:55 13,8 1456    MTB Nīca                                 
 36  (17) V 12 Ricards Reiss (3057)             0:51:52 +0:16:55 13,8 1455                                             
 37  (4)  S 14 Elizabete Millere (3019)         0:51:58 +0:17:01 13,8 1454    Ķekavas NSS                              
 38  (14) V 14 Everts Biters (3029)             0:52:16 +0:17:19 13,7 1453                                             
 39  (18) V 12 Mārtiņš Ice (3031)               0:55:18 +0:20:21 13,0 1452    VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS              
 40  (5)  S 14 Amēlija Tīna Zariņa (3025)       0:55:46 +0:20:49 12,9 1451    Ķekavas NSS                              
 41  (4)  S 12 Samanta Celitāne (3050)          0:56:01 +0:21:04 12,8 1450    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 42  (19) V 12 Roberts Judins (3040)            0:56:21 +0:21:24 12,7 1449    VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS              
 43  (15) V 14 Kristers Auziņš (3053)           0:58:19 +0:23:22 12,3 1448    Velo klubs Sigulda                       
 44  (20) V 12 Mārcis Meiss (3039)              1:01:21 +0:26:24 11,7 1447    VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS              
 45  (5)  S 12 Katrīna Hansone (3063)           1:02:04 +0:27:07 11,6 1446    Baltais                                  
 46  (21) V 12 Kristers Krūmiņš (3042)          1:02:11 +0:27:14 11,5 1445    A2                                       
 47  (22) V 12 Ēriks Jānis Krafts-Raitgars (3054)
                                                1:05:46 +0:30:49 10,9 1444    Riteņvasara                              
 48  (6)  S 14 Anna Sīle (3058)                 1:06:04 +0:31:07 10,8 1443    MTB Nīca                                 
 49  (6)  S 12 Elīza Pūce (3056)                1:06:31 +0:31:34 10,8 1442    Saulkrasti                               
 50  (7)  S 14 Tīna Drauga (3026)               1:30:26 +0:55:29 7,96 1441    VELO EXPRESS SCOTT                       
 51  (7)  S 12 Elza Radziņa (3049)              1:30:30 +0:55:33 7,95 1440                                             
 52  ()   V 12 Oskars Štrauhmanis (3052)        NFL              -    0       Ķekavas NSS                    DNS       
 53  ()   V 14 Kaspars Zučiks (3037)            NFL              -    0       DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME             DNS