6. posms - Cēsis - rezultāti pa distancēm (labots: 04.09.2019. 10:25:24)
# Maratons-53000m
# Pusmaratons Ebike-30001m
# Pusmaratons-30000m
pos. (v) grupāDalībnieks (Nr) Gads Laiks -t dist kmh PunktiD Pārstāv
1 (1) V Oskars Muižnieks (1) 1989 2:17:49 23,0 1500 DTG-MySport
2 (1) V 30 Dmitrijs Sorokins (2) 1982 2:20:32 +0:02:43 22,6 1495 ZZK
3 (2) V Kārlis Baltacis (4) 1992 2:20:49 +0:03:00 22,5 1492 Patria Bottecchia
4 (2) V 30 Lauris Purnins (389) 1986 2:21:22 +0:03:33 22,4 1489 DTG-MySport
5 (3) V Jēkabs Jaunslavietis (9) 1996 2:21:43 +0:03:54 22,4 1487 Patria Bottecchia
6 (3) V 30 Jānis Priževoits (19) 1985 2:22:22 +0:04:33 22,3 1485 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
7 (4) V 30 Uldis Ālītis (7) 1983 2:23:01 +0:05:12 22,2 1484 DTG-MySport
8 (4) V Kristers Kovgers (38) 1992 2:24:11 +0:06:22 22,0 1483 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
9 (5) V 30 Konstantīns Smotrovs (206) 1985 2:24:19 +0:06:30 22,0 1482 Ebike Machine
10 (1) V U23Dainis Bricis (275) 1998 2:24:24 +0:06:35 22,0 1481 ZZK
11 (5) V Dāvis Dzenis (35) 1994 2:24:36 +0:06:47 21,9 1480 NN Sporta klubs
12 (1) V 40 Reinis Avens (17) 1978 2:27:27 +0:09:38 21,5 1479 Ebike Machine
13 (6) V 30 Aivars Dārznieks (207) 1986 2:27:34 +0:09:45 21,5 1478 Lizums - Avoti SWF
14 (7) V 30 Mārcis Ābelīte (20) 1988 2:28:00 +0:10:11 21,4 1477 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
15 (8) V 30 Raivis Ritums (276) 1986 2:28:23 +0:10:34 21,4 1476 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
16 (6) V Nauris Birkentāls (5) 1993 2:28:47 +0:10:58 21,3 1475 SUBARU AD REM Auto MTB
17 (7) V Dzintars Ausmanis (36) 1990 2:29:00 +0:11:11 21,3 1474 Patria Bottecchia
18 (9) V 30 Artis Žugs (13) 1981 2:29:50 +0:12:01 21,2 1473 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
19 (2) V 40 Agnis Apse (18) 1971 2:30:52 +0:13:03 21,0 1472 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
20 (10) V 30 Kristaps Kancers (40) 1981 2:31:41 +0:13:52 20,9 1471 BELO Cycling Project
21 (11) V 30 Toms Dinsbergs (12) 1988 2:32:14 +0:14:25 20,8 1470 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
22 (12) V 30 Edgars Brigmanis (11) 1982 2:32:58 +0:15:09 20,7 1469 DTG-MySport
23 (13) V 30 Atis Paksis (15) 1981 2:33:11 +0:15:22 20,7 1468 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
24 (14) V 30 Guntis Šeflers (44) 1982 2:33:24 +0:15:35 20,7 1467 FREMAX
25 (15) V 30 Gints Jakovels (33) 1982 2:34:08 +0:16:19 20,6 1466 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
26 (3) V 40 Roberts Draugs (14) 1976 2:35:02 +0:17:13 20,5 1465 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
27 (4) V 40 Janis Vanags (347) 1979 2:35:21 +0:17:32 20,4 1464 Valmieras Velo Vienība
28 (2) V U23Dāvis Perševics (85) 1997 2:35:33 +0:17:44 20,4 1463 NN Sporta klubs
29 (16) V 30 Viktors Nerugals (346) 1983 2:36:04 +0:18:15 20,3 1462 ebike Machine
30 (17) V 30 Jānis Teivišs (49) 1982 2:37:34 +0:19:45 20,1 1461 Volkswagen Team
31 (8) V Armands Priede (42) 1994 2:37:44 +0:19:55 20,1 1460 DTG-MySport
32 (5) V 40 Mārtiņš Puriņš (21) 1978 2:37:58 +0:20:09 20,1 1459 Patria Bottecchia
33 (3) V U23Reinis Juršēvičs (50) 1997 2:38:14 +0:20:25 20,0 1458 SK Priekuļi
34 (6) V 40 Andris Balodis (55) 1972 2:38:21 +0:20:32 20,0 1457 Virsotne/MARMOT
35 (18) V 30 Askolds Gludavs (25) 1980 2:38:42 +0:20:53 20,0 1456 RK Liepāja
36 (9) V Ādolfs Žunna (28) 1993 2:38:47 +0:20:58 20,0 1455 Valmieras velo vienība
37 (7) V 40 Valdis Ukins (293) 1974 2:38:49 +0:21:00 20,0 1454 Synottip.lv
38 (8) V 40 Viesturs Lejiņš (81) 1978 2:39:08 +0:21:19 19,9 1453 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
39 (19) V 30 Aleksandrs Filipovs (142) 1984 2:39:49 +0:22:00 19,8 1452 DTG-MySport
40 (20) V 30 Juris Bērziņš (265) 1981 2:40:19 +0:22:30 19,8 1451 Sporta klubs Wendi
41 (4) V U23Mikus Herbsts (63) 1998 2:40:38 +0:22:49 19,7 1450 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs
42 (5) V U23Valts Zaķis (167) 2000 2:40:59 +0:23:10 19,7 1449 VeloRīts Gulbene
43 (10) V Reinis Markss (10) 1990 2:40:59 +0:23:10 19,7 1448 VeloRīts Gulbene
44 (11) V Aleksandrs Gerojevs (239) 1989 2:42:59 +0:25:10 19,5 1447 Ebike Machine
45 (12) V Raivis Sarkans (24) 1995 2:42:59 +0:25:10 19,5 1446 NN Sporta klubs
46 (13) V Krists Močs (193) 1993 2:43:06 +0:25:17 19,4 1445 VELO SALDUS
47 (9) V 40 Artis Krievāns (59) 1973 2:43:27 +0:25:38 19,4 1444 Pēdu nav
48 (10) V 40 Kristaps Egle (30) 1977 2:44:38 +0:26:49 19,3 1443 4sekundes | Vudlande
49 (6) V U23Edijs Strēlis (205) 1998 2:44:54 +0:27:05 19,2 1442 ELKOR
50 (21) V 30 Normunds Griestiņš (86) 1983 2:45:43 +0:27:54 19,1 1441 Velo Cool
51 (11) V 40 Andris Rozītis (143) 1978 2:45:48 +0:27:59 19,1 1440 ZZK
52 (14) V Ģirts Petrovics (166) 1994 2:45:51 +0:28:02 19,1 1439 FREMAX
53 (12) V 40 Zigmunds Nurža (62) 1975 2:45:53 +0:28:04 19,1 1438 ĀdažiVelo
54 (13) V 40 Raimonds Brokāns (32) 1973 2:46:09 +0:28:20 19,1 1437 NN Sporta klubs
55 (22) V 30 Ivars Ganzburgs (209) 1982 2:46:24 +0:28:35 19,1 1436 VW komerctransports -Veloprofs.lv
56 (14) V 40 Rainer Pungar (212) 1978 2:46:28 +0:28:39 19,1 1435 CYCLON
57 (15) V 40 Edgars Kalniņš (31) 1975 2:46:39 +0:28:50 19,0 1434 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
58 (23) V 30 Kaspars Čikste (144) 1981 2:46:46 +0:28:57 19,0 1433 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
59 (24) V 30 Roberts Viļums (45) 1980 2:47:23 +0:29:34 18,9 1432 DTG-MySport
60 (16) V 40 Renārs Šarakovs (165) 1975 2:47:31 +0:29:42 18,9 1431 Ebike Machine
61 (7) V U23Rihards Rieka (82) 1997 2:47:34 +0:29:45 18,9 1430 Velohooligans
62 (17) V 40 Ģirts Jakuška (29) 1979 2:47:53 +0:30:04 18,9 1429 Baldones velokomanda
63 (25) V 30 Rolands Putniņš (27) 1988 2:48:02 +0:30:13 18,9 1428 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
64 (26) V 30 Aivars Galigins (76) 1982 2:48:05 +0:30:16 18,9 1427 Bauskas sporta centrs Mēmele
65 (27) V 30 Ilgvars Šmits (160) 1986 2:48:08 +0:30:19 18,9 1426 Pēdu nav
66 (18) V 40 Jānis Mičulis (69) 1978 2:49:02 +0:31:13 18,8 1425 Bauskas sporta centrs Mēmele
67 (19) V 40 Uldis Platnieks (322) 1979 2:50:21 +0:32:32 18,6 1424 Velohooligans
68 (28) V 30 Romāns Ježovs (157) 1986 2:50:22 +0:32:33 18,6 1423 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
69 (20) V 40 Kārlis Smilktens (137) 1972 2:50:32 +0:32:43 18,6 1422 KS Sporta klubs
70 (15) V Roberts Birkants (53) 1996 2:50:38 +0:32:49 18,6 1421 NN Sporta klubs
71 (29) V 30 Jānis Kolego (43) 1988 2:50:51 +0:33:02 18,6 1420 Zaļā Josta
72 (21) V 40 Kaspars Holšteins (54) 1978 2:50:55 +0:33:06 18,6 1419 MR Ripo
73 (22) V 40 Sandris Šika (172) 1975 2:52:10 +0:34:21 18,4 1418 PAC
74 (30) V 30 Salvis Sarkanābols (70) 1983 2:52:32 +0:34:43 18,4 1417 MR Ripo
75 (1) V 50 Jānis Vimba (153) 1969 2:53:23 +0:35:34 18,3 1416 Valmieras velo vienība
76 (31) V 30 Andris Ūdris (170) 1985 2:53:25 +0:35:36 18,3 1415 RR Ragana
77 (23) V 40 Andis Mioncinskis (57) 1978 2:54:03 +0:36:14 18,2 1414 MR Ripo
78 (16) V Edmunds Dārznieks (46) 1993 2:54:07 +0:36:18 18,2 1413 Lizums - Avoti SWF
79 (24) V 40 Nils Kazaks (134) 1970 2:54:11 +0:36:22 18,2 1412 Baldones velokomanda
80 (17) V Roberts Jumiķis (266) 1991 2:54:25 +0:36:36 18,2 1411 Sigulda
81 (32) V 30 Uldis Veinbergs (223) 1983 2:54:35 +0:36:46 18,2 1410 Valmieras velo vienība
82 (33) V 30 Jānis Vējons (145) 1983 2:54:38 +0:36:49 18,2 1409 ELKOR
83 (34) V 30 Jānis Vaitkevics (91) 1987 2:54:38 +0:36:49 18,2 1408 Veloslaisti
84 (35) V 30 Andris Jurka (271) 1982 2:54:54 +0:37:05 18,1 1407 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
85 (25) V 40 Māris Šlapins (64) 1975 2:55:02 +0:37:13 18,1 1406
86 (8) V U23Ingars Martinovs (88) 2000 2:55:09 +0:37:20 18,1 1405 Lizums - Avoti SWF
87 (36) V 30 Raitis Ludboržs (319) 1984 2:55:39 +0:37:50 18,1 1404 ReVelo
88 (37) V 30 Valdis Eglītis (107) 1984 2:56:17 +0:38:28 18,0 1403 Veloslaisti
89 (38) V 30 Vladimir Lambert (376) Null 2:56:50 +0:39:01 17,9 1402 ?????
90 (2) V 50 Sergejs Rodionovs (154) 1965 2:57:08 +0:39:19 17,9 1401 ĀdažiVelo
91 (39) V 30 Ivars Romancevičs (174) 1985 2:57:12 +0:39:23 17,9 1400 Selonia
92 (40) V 30 Artis Ludboržs (238) 1983 2:57:33 +0:39:44 17,9 1399 ReVelo
93 (18) V Reinis Rozenbergs (128) 1991 2:57:48 +0:39:59 17,8 1398 SK Priekuļi
94 (41) V 30 Raivo Sarkanābols (95) 1982 2:57:48 +0:39:59 17,8 1397 MR Ripo
95 (42) V 30 Ervīns Smoļins (16) 1987 2:58:04 +0:40:15 17,8 1396 NN Sporta klubs
96 (1) S Lāsma Ozola (225) 1989 2:58:06 +0:40:17 17,8 1395 Veloprofs - VW Komerctransports
97 (26) V 40 Jānis Hartmanis (65) 1971 2:58:15 +0:40:26 17,8 1394 VELO SALDUS
98 (27) V 40 Ivo Levāns (84) 1978 2:58:34 +0:40:45 17,8 1393 ENGURES SPORTAM
99 (28) V 40 Ivars Drulle (284) 1975 2:59:07 +0:41:18 17,7 1392
100 (19) V Reinis Ralfs Muktupauls (307)
1994 2:59:11 +0:41:22 17,7 1391 elpo team
101 (20) V Arnis Lazdiņš (380) 1996 2:59:11 +0:41:22 17,7 1390 0
102 (2) S Anita Antone (148) 1992 2:59:31 +0:41:42 17,7 1389 Baldones velokomanda
103 (43) V 30 Sandis Riņķis (156) 1984 3:00:53 +0:43:04 17,5 1388 KS Sporta klubs
104 (3) S Beate Kovgere (78) 1994 3:02:23 +0:44:34 17,4 1387 Veloprofs - VW Komerctransports
105 (3) V 50 Andis Ansulis (75) 1969 3:02:35 +0:44:46 17,4 1386 RK Liepāja
106 (21) V Artūrs Bērziņš (140) 1994 3:03:01 +0:45:12 17,3 1385 Valmieras velo vienība
107 (29) V 40 Kaspars Celms (364) 1976 3:04:18 +0:46:29 17,2 1384 Celmi
108 (30) V 40 Paulis Snipke (100) 1979 3:04:29 +0:46:40 17,2 1383 TriGo
109 (44) V 30 Ansis Peslaks (171) 1986 3:04:57 +0:47:08 17,1 1382 KS Sporta klubs
110 (45) V 30 Jānis Krūmiņš-Zvaigzne (388)
Null 3:05:36 +0:47:47 17,1 1381 jaka.co
111 (46) V 30 Ivars Lazdiņš (214) 1986 3:05:44 +0:47:55 17,1 1380 4sekundes | Vudlande
112 (4) V 50 Aigars Krasts (58) 1966 3:06:56 +0:49:07 17,0 1379 NN Sporta Klubs
113 (47) V 30 Jānis Bērziņš (138) 1986 3:07:31 +0:49:42 16,9 1378 Valmieras velo vienība
114 (5) V 50 Gundars Lazdāns (112) 1968 3:08:04 +0:50:15 16,9 1377 RK Liepāja
115 (31) V 40 Egils Lejaskrauklis (247) 1975 3:08:07 +0:50:18 16,9 1376
116 (1) S 35 Ingrīda Šmite (74) 1971 3:08:10 +0:50:21 16,8 1375 Baldones velokomanda
117 (32) V 40 Mareks Andrejevs (353) Null 3:09:38 +0:51:49 16,7 1374 IMBRC
118 (33) V 40 Lauris Ermansons (67) 1978 3:10:27 +0:52:38 16,6 1373 KS Sporta klubs
119 (6) V 50 Agris Kalējs (73) 1962 3:11:01 +0:53:12 16,6 1372 Valmieras velo vienība
120 (34) V 40 Aigars Matisovs (308) Null 3:11:54 +0:54:05 16,5 1371 elpo team
121 (48) V 30 Aleksandrs Kalniņš (98) 1980 3:12:42 +0:54:53 16,5 1370 Virsotne/MARMOT
122 (35) V 40 Juris Timšans (217) 1975 3:13:29 +0:55:40 16,4 1369
123 (7) V 50 Lauris Sniķers (283) 1961 3:13:48 +0:55:59 16,4 1368 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/ Feel Free
124 (36) V 40 Jānis Romanovskis (101) 1970 3:14:30 +0:56:41 16,3 1367 KS Sporta klubs
125 (8) V 50 Andris Pētersons (150) 1966 3:15:23 +0:57:34 16,2 1366
126 (37) V 40 Aigars Meiers (184) 1978 3:16:05 +0:58:16 16,2 1365 REACTION
127 (2) S 35 Zanda Rutkovska (108) 1980 3:16:08 +0:58:19 16,2 1364 ĀdažiVelo
128 (49) V 30 Helmārs Rūmnieks (383) 1981 3:16:20 +0:58:31 16,1 1363
129 (9) V 50 Ivars Lācis (99) 1963 3:17:08 +0:59:19 16,1 1362
130 (22) V Uldis Selga (97) 1990 3:18:35 +1:00:46 16,0 1361 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
131 (23) V Imants Mežciems (66) 1994 3:18:48 +1:00:59 15,9 1360 Bro Bro Team Latvia
132 (4) S Rūta Brakovska (68) 1997 3:19:52 +1:02:03 15,9 1359
133 (38) V 40 Gatis Kronbergs (146) 1979 3:20:32 +1:02:43 15,8 1358 FREMAX
134 (10) V 50 Ainars Volts (118) 1968 3:21:33 +1:03:44 15,7 1357
135 (39) V 40 Igors Juršēvičs (229) 1970 3:22:35 +1:04:46 15,6 1356 SK Priekuļi
136 (11) V 50 Viesturs Birkants (103) 1962 3:23:21 +1:05:32 15,6 1355 NN Sporta klubs
137 (40) V 40 Mārtiņš Logins (260) 1973 3:24:42 +1:06:53 15,5 1354 Ikšķile
138 (12) V 50 Elmārs Olšteins (313) 1963 3:25:07 +1:07:18 15,5 1353 ĀdažiVelo
139 (50) V 30 Jānis Gailītis (113) 1984 3:26:06 +1:08:17 15,4 1352 Bro Bro Team Latvia
140 (13) V 50 Edgars Mednis (215) 1967 3:26:12 +1:08:23 15,4 1351 Āgenskalna klīnika/ Scanmed
141 (3) S 35 Aiga Strazdiņa (117) 1978 3:26:17 +1:08:28 15,4 1350 Virsotne/MARMOT
142 (14) V 50 Pēteris Beķers (130) 1961 3:27:16 +1:09:27 15,3 1349 Jumprava-Dendrārijs
143 (51) V 30 Kalvis Kalniņš (102) 1986 3:27:40 +1:09:51 15,3 1348 Valmieras velo vienība
144 (52) V 30 Raitis Bēmers (109) 1980 3:27:42 +1:09:53 15,3 1347 Baldones velokomanda
145 (15) V 50 Agris Pētersons (129) 1964 3:27:52 +1:10:03 15,2 1346 Bosch
146 (53) V 30 Jānis Prindulis (351) Null 3:28:43 +1:10:54 15,2 1345
147 (54) V 30 Maksims Ozerovs (131) 1987 3:29:42 +1:11:53 15,1 1344
148 (41) V 40 Ģirts Riekstiņš (147) 1974 3:30:36 +1:12:47 15,0 1343 NATO
149 (55) V 30 Uldis Ceske (181) 1980 3:32:36 +1:14:47 14,9 1342 BELO Cycling Project
150 (56) V 30 Kārlis Kalējs (287) 1982 3:33:10 +1:15:21 14,9 1341 Baltais
151 (42) V 40 Dzintars Sarmulis (270) 1970 3:33:36 +1:15:47 14,8 1340 Apollo Kino
152 (24) V Dāvis Voiceščuks (264) Null 3:35:21 +1:17:32 14,7 1339 VIPSPORT Velopaļi
153 (16) V 50 Ivars Logins (267) 1966 3:37:40 +1:19:51 14,6 1338 VeloRīts
154 (43) V 40 Kaspars Zīverts (231) 1979 3:38:14 +1:20:25 14,5 1337
155 (44) V 40 Mārcis Radziņš (133) 1975 3:39:10 +1:21:21 14,5 1336
156 (45) V 40 Andris Vorons (149) 1971 3:42:47 +1:24:58 14,2 1335 KS Sporta klubs
157 (46) V 40 Aivis Ieviņš (123) 1974 3:45:16 +1:27:27 14,1 1334 FREMAX
158 (57) V 30 Andis Gailītis (115) 1982 3:45:43 +1:27:54 14,0 1333 Bro Bro Team Latvia
159 (58) V 30 Valdis Gabrāns (191) 1983 3:48:41 +1:30:52 13,9 1332
160 (59) V 30 Jānis Plakanis (312) Null 3:49:23 +1:31:34 13,8 1331 elpo team
161 (47) V 40 Egils Mežaks (125) 1975 3:51:16 +1:33:27 13,7 1330 VeloRīts Gulbene
162 (48) V 40 Imants Mūrnieks (268) 1975 3:52:40 +1:34:51 13,6 1329 Skulte Rullē
163 (25) V Pēteris Birkants (127) 1989 3:57:33 +1:39:44 13,3 1328 NN Sporta klubs
164 (49) V 40 Oskars Jurgenbergs (120) 1978 4:04:56 +1:47:07 12,9 1327 FREMAX
165 (4) S 35 Ilona Lavrenova (302) 1972 4:07:50 +1:50:01 12,8 1326
166 (50) V 40 Mārtiņš Dzelmītis (119) 1979 4:30:15 +2:12:26 11,7 1325 FREMAX
167 (51) V 40 Laimonis Garančs (373) Null 4:34:31 +2:16:42 11,5 1324 Sporta klubs Wendi
168 (5) S 35 Antra Zemīte (269) 1972 4:36:45 +2:18:56 11,4 1323 Apollo Kino
169 (17) V 50 Uldis Reinicāns (371) Null 4:38:22 +2:20:33 11,4 1322
pos. (v) grupāDalībnieks (Nr) Gads Laiks -t dist kmh PunktiD Pārstāv
1 (1) E Armands Pivors (1014) 1980 1:22:17 21,8 1500
2 (2) E Kaspars Garda (1899) 1981 1:25:37 +0:03:20 21,0 1495 garda.lv
3 (3) E Karlīna Skrastiņa (1535) 1980 1:51:18 +0:29:01 16,1 1492 ĀdažiVelo
4 (4) E Mārtiņš Malcenieks (1900) 1976 1:51:42 +0:29:25 16,1 1489 Cēsis eži
pos. (v) grupāDalībnieks (Nr) Gads Laiks -t dist kmh PunktiD Pārstāv
1 (1) V JunArvo Godiņš (1001) 2002 1:24:06 21,4 1500 ZZK
2 (1) V P Zigmārs Zučiks (1005) 1980 1:25:06 +0:01:00 21,1 1495 Pulsaar
3 (2) V JunMareks Balodis (1061) 2001 1:25:19 +0:01:13 21,0 1492 ZZK
4 (2) V P Sandijs Kļaviņš (1002) 1993 1:25:43 +0:01:37 20,9 1489 Pulsaar
5 (3) V P Ģirts Cirvelis (1081) 1989 1:25:46 +0:01:40 20,9 1487 ROADEX
6 (3) V JunRodžers Petaks (1004) 2002 1:25:54 +0:01:48 20,9 1485 ZZK
7 (4) V P Oskars Argalis (1035) 1986 1:26:58 +0:02:52 20,6 1484 ELKOR
8 (4) V JunJēkabs Vītols (1013) 2001 1:27:08 +0:03:02 20,6 1483 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
9 (5) V P Gints Lūsis (1010) 1984 1:27:25 +0:03:19 20,5 1482 DTG-MySport
10 (6) V P Aivis Karzons (1018) 1990 1:27:59 +0:03:53 20,4 1481 Gramzdas velosports/ Artis J.P.
11 (7) V P Kārlis Vanags (1008) 1984 1:28:44 +0:04:38 20,2 1480 DTG-MySport
12 (1) V J Kārlis Klismets (1031) 2003 1:28:54 +0:04:48 20,2 1479 VELLAPĒDA
13 (8) V P Ivo Irbe (1715) 1985 1:29:07 +0:05:01 20,1 1478 Pulsaar
14 (9) V P Jānis Bisenieks (1009) 1995 1:30:13 +0:06:07 19,9 1477 Patria Bottecchia
15 (10) V P Kristaps Vaģelis (1011) 1990 1:30:19 +0:06:13 19,9 1476 Pulsaar
16 (11) V P Juris Damškalns (1130) 1983 1:31:14 +0:07:08 19,7 1475 DTG-MySport
17 (12) V P Kristofers Rācenājs (1726) 1985 1:31:14 +0:07:08 19,7 1474 DTG-MySport
18 (5) V JunBruno Noreiko (1079) 2001 1:31:19 +0:07:13 19,7 1473 NN Sporta klubs
19 (13) V P Pēteris Kalniņš (1016) 1997 1:31:31 +0:07:25 19,6 1472 VELO SALDUS
20 (14) V P Kristaps Kārkliņš (1711) 1999 1:31:36 +0:07:30 19,6 1471 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
21 (15) V P Rolands Zarītis (1036) 1995 1:31:39 +0:07:33 19,6 1470 Patria Bottecchia
22 (2) V J Ronalds Blumbergs (1550) 2003 1:31:45 +0:07:39 19,6 1469 KS Sporta klubs
23 (6) V JunMatīss Reinšmits (1017) 2002 1:32:27 +0:08:21 19,4 1468 Carnikava
24 (3) V J Oskars Blumbergs (1020) 2003 1:32:33 +0:08:27 19,4 1467 KS Sporta klubs
25 (16) V P Agris Podiņš (1553) 1988 1:32:40 +0:08:34 19,4 1466 Velohooligans
26 (17) V P Mārtiņš Vīksne (1623) 1981 1:33:15 +0:09:09 19,3 1465 Sportland
27 (1) V 45 Guntars Sideļskis (1367) 1974 1:33:24 +0:09:18 19,2 1464 MTB Talsi
28 (18) V P Oskars Saulītis (1083) 1985 1:33:43 +0:09:37 19,2 1463 Patria Bottecchia
29 (19) V P Arvīds Zants (1032) 1996 1:33:53 +0:09:47 19,1 1462 Patria Bottecchia
30 (20) V P Aksels Bresme (1366) 2000 1:33:57 +0:09:51 19,1 1461 DTG-MySport
31 (21) V P Guntars Arklons (1024) 1984 1:34:35 +0:10:29 19,0 1460 Ogre
32 (22) V P Aivars Skridulis (1025) 1989 1:34:38 +0:10:32 19,0 1459 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
33 (23) V P Daniels Kārkliņš (1840) 1994 1:34:45 +0:10:39 18,9 1458 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
34 (24) V P Markuss Herbsts (1022) 2000 1:34:58 +0:10:52 18,9 1457 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs
35 (25) V P Edžus Cābulis (1042) 1988 1:35:07 +0:11:01 18,9 1456 Intara Ieviņa sporta skola
36 (26) V P Lauris Celitāns (1021) 1981 1:35:19 +0:11:13 18,8 1455 Garām ejot
37 (27) V P Markuss Ozols (1311) 2000 1:36:30 +0:12:24 18,6 1454 Gramzdas velosports/ Artis J.P.
38 (4) V J Kristers Stūris (1510) 2004 1:36:37 +0:12:31 18,6 1453 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
39 (7) V JunMārtiņš Romanovskis (1026) 2002 1:37:22 +0:13:16 18,4 1452 KS Sporta klubs
40 (28) V P Edgars Mickevičs (1030) 1983 1:37:32 +0:13:26 18,4 1451
41 (29) V P Edgars Melnalksnis (1084) 1991 1:38:09 +0:14:03 18,3 1450 ELKOR
42 (30) V P Edmunds Dreimanis (1644) 1977 1:38:21 +0:14:15 18,3 1449
43 (8) V JunRolands Kokins (1459) 2002 1:38:55 +0:14:49 18,1 1448 MTB Nīca
44 (5) V J Rihards Reinfelds (1480) 2004 1:39:03 +0:14:57 18,1 1447 ĶNSS/MSĢ
45 (31) V P Endijs Ramanis (1019) 2000 1:39:05 +0:14:59 18,1 1446 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
46 (32) V P Rolands Burcevs (1283) 1989 1:39:46 +0:15:40 18,0 1445
47 (33) V P Sergejs Lepers (1078) 1991 1:39:47 +0:15:41 18,0 1444 ELKOR
48 (34) V P Oskars Švāgers (1122) 1984 1:39:58 +0:15:52 18,0 1443 VELO IECAVA
49 (35) V P Mārtiņš Kleinhofs (1854) Null 1:40:22 +0:16:16 17,9 1442 0
50 (36) V P Kaspars Dubavs (1551) 1984 1:40:33 +0:16:27 17,9 1441 Garām ejot/Nanotev.lv
51 (37) V P Kārlis Smildziņš (1101) 1990 1:40:40 +0:16:34 17,8 1440 Graanul Pellets
52 (1) S U23Santa Sanija Jurgena (1051) 2001 1:40:50 +0:16:44 17,8 1439 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
53 (38) V P Artūrs Bautris (1242) 1990 1:41:08 +0:17:02 17,7 1438 Graanul Pellets
54 (39) V P Reinis Andrijanovs (1649) 1988 1:41:13 +0:17:07 17,7 1437 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FEEL FREE
55 (6) V J Dominiks Timšans (1530) 2004 1:41:35 +0:17:29 17,7 1436 RRS/BELOCP
56 (2) V 45 Jānis Ankravs (1166) 1970 1:41:39 +0:17:33 17,7 1435 ELKOR
57 (9) V JunArtis Fjodorovs (1048) 2002 1:41:42 +0:17:36 17,6 1434 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
58 (7) V J Marcis Andrejs Terins (1500)
2003 1:42:16 +0:18:10 17,6 1433 Valmieras velo vienība
59 (40) V P Rūdolfs Grušs (1725) 1997 1:42:19 +0:18:13 17,5 1432 VELO Saldus
60 (41) V P Sentis Kārkliņš (1040) 1979 1:42:22 +0:18:16 17,5 1431 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
61 (42) V P Sandis Sokolovs (1253) 1976 1:42:26 +0:18:20 17,5 1430 Rīgas Satiksme
62 (43) V P Ivars Ērglis (1552) 1985 1:42:47 +0:18:41 17,5 1429
63 (10) V JunKristers Usārs (1052) 2001 1:43:01 +0:18:55 17,4 1428 Lizums - Avoti SWF
64 (44) V P Kaspars Skudrēvics (1132) 1976 1:43:03 +0:18:57 17,4 1427
65 (3) V 45 Andris Zālītis (1248) 1973 1:43:21 +0:19:15 17,4 1426 ELKOR II
66 (11) V JunArmands Macijevskis (1039) 2001 1:43:24 +0:19:18 17,4 1425 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
67 (1) S P Madara Fūrmane (1559) 1992 1:43:26 +0:19:20 17,4 1424 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
68 (45) V P Ints Lērme (1167) 1975 1:43:37 +0:19:31 17,3 1423 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
69 (46) V P Einārs Šveicers (1069) 1975 1:43:46 +0:19:40 17,3 1422 BS Bicycles cycling team
70 (12) V JunIvo Bombāns (1609) 2002 1:43:47 +0:19:41 17,3 1421 Jaunsardze
71 (47) V P Uldis Leimanis (1049) 1980 1:43:50 +0:19:44 17,3 1420 Grohe Team Latvia
72 (48) V P Valts Laicāns (1852) Null 1:44:04 +0:19:58 17,2 1419 Sporta Klubs Wendi
73 (49) V P Luka Kleinbergs (1637) 2000 1:44:21 +0:20:15 17,2 1418 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
74 (50) V P Lauris Rodionovs (1763) 1997 1:44:22 +0:20:16 17,2 1417 Carnikava
75 (8) V J Sacha Alexander Bowen (1344)
2003 1:44:26 +0:20:20 17,2 1416 Team Cycliste Dordogne Sud
76 (51) V P Andris Štrāls (1093) 1987 1:44:35 +0:20:29 17,2 1415 GreenDragonsMTB
77 (52) V P Kārlis Skrastiņš (1110) 1987 1:44:56 +0:20:50 17,1 1414 ReVelo
78 (9) V J Dāvis Upenieks (1527) 2004 1:45:03 +0:20:57 17,1 1413 ĶNSS
79 (4) V 45 Viesturs Kazainis (1050) 1960 1:45:13 +0:21:07 17,1 1412
80 (5) V 45 Normunds Šuksts (1241) 1973 1:45:15 +0:21:09 17,1 1411 Veloprofs.lv
81 (53) V P Kristaps Zaļupe (1214) 1976 1:45:15 +0:21:09 17,1 1410 SezaTeam
82 (54) V P Mārcis Ceijers (1834) Null 1:45:16 +0:21:10 17,0 1409
83 (6) V 45 Andrejs Ziema (1054) 1970 1:45:23 +0:21:17 17,0 1408
84 (7) V 45 Raitis Zuļģis (1554) 1967 1:45:27 +0:21:21 17,0 1407 Baltijas Sports
85 (10) V J Kārlis Ārvalds Mūsiņš (1204)
2003 1:45:31 +0:21:25 17,0 1406 MTB Nīca
86 (55) V P Dainis Homko (1695) 1984 1:45:35 +0:21:29 17,0 1405 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
87 (56) V P Edgars Rumbenieks (1293) 1987 1:45:47 +0:21:41 17,0 1404 VELO IECAVA
88 (57) V P Jānis Dansons (1057) 1978 1:45:52 +0:21:46 17,0 1403 BT 1 MTB TEAM
89 (58) V P Mārtiņš Savickis (1165) 1993 1:45:56 +0:21:50 16,9 1402 ELKOR
90 (11) V J Arnolds Zariņš (1681) 2004 1:45:56 +0:21:50 16,9 1401 Sporta Klubs Wendi
91 (59) V P Oskars Frolovs (1053) 1992 1:45:57 +0:21:51 16,9 1400 VELO SALDUS
92 (60) V P Mārtiņš Druvkalns (1115) 1988 1:46:01 +0:21:55 16,9 1399 BT 1 MTB TEAM
93 (8) V 45 Guntis Kozilāns (1058) 1965 1:46:05 +0:21:59 16,9 1398 RK VELO
94 (61) V P Uldis Robļevskis (1802) Null 1:46:10 +0:22:04 16,9 1397 Nesēdi mājās
95 (62) V P Edijs Šaicāns (1111) 1986 1:46:18 +0:22:12 16,9 1396 YUASA
96 (12) V J Gvido Kokle (1458) 2003 1:46:21 +0:22:15 16,9 1395 ELKOR RRS
97 (63) V P Kristaps Kazarevskis (1063) 1985 1:46:22 +0:22:16 16,9 1394 Ogre
98 (64) V P Nauris Selga (1027) 1984 1:46:25 +0:22:19 16,9 1393 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
99 (13) V J Uģis Veidemanis (1505) 2004 1:46:34 +0:22:28 16,8 1392 RRS Vecmīlgrāvis
100 (65) V P Sergejs Kuncevičs (1346) 1987 1:46:41 +0:22:35 16,8 1391 Folklan Timber
101 (9) V 45 Ilgvars Kalniņš (1064) 1972 1:46:46 +0:22:40 16,8 1390
102 (13) V JunRonalds Rītiņš (1371) 2002 1:46:49 +0:22:43 16,8 1389
103 (66) V P Artūrs Sprudzāns (1518) 1985 1:46:49 +0:22:43 16,8 1388 DTG-MySport
104 (67) V P Juris Krātiņš (1060) 1983 1:46:55 +0:22:49 16,8 1387 MTB Garkalne
105 (2) S U23Renāte Rodionova (1096) 2002 1:46:57 +0:22:51 16,8 1386 Carnikava
106 (10) V 45 Artis Buliņš (1044) 1971 1:47:12 +0:23:06 16,7 1385 Pēdu nav
107 (68) V P Alēns Jukšinskis (1677) 1984 1:47:12 +0:23:06 16,7 1384
108 (69) V P Raivis Puņeiko (1247) 1980 1:47:18 +0:23:12 16,7 1383 Picture Happy MTB
109 (70) V P Janis Skujiņš (1855) Null 1:47:21 +0:23:15 16,7 1382 Wess motors
110 (14) V JunĢirts Knubis (1294) 2002 1:47:35 +0:23:29 16,7 1381 MTB Nīca
111 (71) V P Gatis Šterns (1113) 1983 1:47:39 +0:23:33 16,7 1380
112 (1) S J Evelīna Ermane Marčenko (1847)
2003 1:47:43 +0:23:37 16,7 1379 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
113 (72) V P Oskars Ozols (1075) 1980 1:47:46 +0:23:40 16,7 1378 Grohe Team Latvia
114 (73) V P Agris Briedis (1080) 1981 1:48:03 +0:23:57 16,6 1377 ELKOR
115 (74) V P Sandis Ķemers (1043) 1985 1:48:06 +0:24:00 16,6 1376 DTG-MySport
116 (75) V P Māris Kamerads (1055) 1986 1:48:07 +0:24:01 16,6 1375 Grohe Team Latvia
117 (76) V P Verners Rinkovičs (1197) 1981 1:48:22 +0:24:16 16,6 1374 VELO IECAVA
118 (77) V P Roberts Eberliņš (1526) 1985 1:49:06 +0:25:00 16,4 1373 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
119 (78) V P Ivars Štrāls (1351) 1986 1:49:18 +0:25:12 16,4 1372 GreenDragonsMTB
120 (79) V P Normunds Skrebelis (1544) 1992 1:49:23 +0:25:17 16,4 1371 Ogre/Nesēdi mājās
121 (80) V P Māris Strādnieks (1100) 1979 1:49:37 +0:25:31 16,4 1370 VELLAPĒDA
122 (81) V P Māris Koraļkevičs (1105) 1990 1:50:12 +0:26:06 16,3 1369
123 (82) V P Krišs Andrejevs (1037) 1991 1:50:17 +0:26:11 16,3 1368 ELKOR
124 (11) V 45 Andris Ribulis (1123) 1970 1:50:27 +0:26:21 16,2 1367 Bosch
125 (83) V P Oļegs Frīds (1071) 1981 1:50:32 +0:26:26 16,2 1366 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
126 (84) V P Krišjānis Cers (1658) 1991 1:50:45 +0:26:39 16,2 1365 ĀdažiVelo
127 (85) V P Jānis Rukke (1104) 1982 1:51:17 +0:27:11 16,1 1364 Krauzers MTB
128 (12) V 45 Raitis Kājinš (1234) 1971 1:51:24 +0:27:18 16,1 1363
129 (2) S P Vija Frīda (1095) 1989 1:51:27 +0:27:21 16,1 1362 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
130 (86) V P Kārlis Krēgers (1118) 1984 1:51:40 +0:27:34 16,1 1361 VELO SALDUS
131 (13) V 45 Jānis Rutkups (1067) 1963 1:51:45 +0:27:39 16,1 1360 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
132 (87) V P Ernests Bjalkovskis (1097) 1989 1:51:52 +0:27:46 16,0 1359 Graanul Pellets
133 (88) V P Kristaps Krūmiņš (1250) 1983 1:52:09 +0:28:03 16,0 1358 RERE GRUPA
134 (89) V P Ingus Štrāls (1153) 1990 1:52:13 +0:28:07 16,0 1357 GreenDragonsMTB
135 (90) V P Uldis Rubenis (1627) 1980 1:52:26 +0:28:20 16,0 1356 VW TEAM
136 (15) V JunMārtiņš Nurža (1716) 2002 1:52:30 +0:28:24 16 1355 ĀdažiVelo
137 (91) V P Oļegs Meļehs (1217) 1982 1:52:33 +0:28:27 15,9 1354
138 (92) V P Raivis Levans (1611) 1986 1:52:45 +0:28:39 15,9 1353 Motoklubs Ape
139 (93) V P Gatis Poltiņņikovs (1412) 1985 1:52:46 +0:28:40 15,9 1352 AUTOEKSPERTS-THULE
140 (94) V P Andris Šmaukstelis (1669) 1982 1:52:58 +0:28:52 15,9 1351 velotreniņi.lv sufferfest
141 (95) V P Justs Blumbergs (1129) 1994 1:53:08 +0:29:02 15,9 1350 Geste
142 (3) S P Zane Ķelpe (1138) 1993 1:53:20 +0:29:14 15,8 1349 MTB Garkalne
143 (96) V P Ivo Skribis (1558) 1979 1:53:27 +0:29:21 15,8 1348 KS Sporta Klubs
144 (14) V 45 Jurijs Kovgers (1062) 1970 1:53:32 +0:29:26 15,8 1347 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs
145 (97) V P Aleksejs Juvženko (1121) 1984 1:53:33 +0:29:27 15,8 1346 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
146 (98) V P Vladislavs Fesenko (1295) 1987 1:53:38 +0:29:32 15,8 1345 VELO+
147 (99) V P Endijs Bāders (1853) Null 1:53:42 +0:29:36 15,8 1344
148 (100)V P Kristaps Kancāns (1607) 1981 1:53:43 +0:29:37 15,8 1343 Jaunsardze
149 (14) V J Gustavs Harijs Ābele (1776) 2003 1:53:45 +0:29:39 15,8 1342
150 (2) S J Viktorija Spruģevica (1179) 2003 1:53:45 +0:29:39 15,8 1341 MTB Talsi
151 (101)V P Māris Klismets (1074) 1976 1:53:46 +0:29:40 15,8 1340 VELLAPĒDA
152 (15) V J Reinis Libors (1633) 2003 1:53:52 +0:29:46 15,8 1339 Valmieras velo vienība
153 (16) V J Emīls Knubis (1460) 2003 1:54:03 +0:29:57 15,7 1338 MTB Nīca
154 (102)V P Ilmārs Kranāts (1073) 1985 1:54:11 +0:30:05 15,7 1337 ĀdažiVelo
155 (103)V P Karlis Levitass (1396) 1987 1:54:17 +0:30:11 15,7 1336 SK Priekuļi
156 (1) S 45 Aiga Paegle (1065) 1970 1:54:25 +0:30:19 15,7 1335 ENGURES SPORTAM
157 (104)V P Krišjānis Bite (1889) 1985 1:54:37 +0:30:31 15,7 1334 Wendi sporta klubs
158 (1) V 60 Sergejs Pomarņevskis (1400) 1954 1:54:41 +0:30:35 15,6 1333 ELKOR III
159 (105)V P Jānis Auziņš (1066) 1990 1:55:09 +0:31:03 15,6 1332
160 (106)V P Voldemars Kaktins (1602) 1981 1:55:18 +0:31:12 15,6 1331 S/K Pienskābe
161 (15) V 45 Juris Stanka (1117) 1966 1:55:30 +0:31:24 15,5 1330 Rīgas Satiksme
162 (107)V P Aigars Krauklis (1287) 1987 1:55:33 +0:31:27 15,5 1329 Grohe Team Latvia
163 (108)V P Jānis Braže (1154) 1986 1:55:45 +0:31:39 15,5 1328 Gramzdas velosports/ Artis J.P.
164 (109)V P Mārtiņš Garais (1512) 1990 1:55:51 +0:31:45 15,5 1327
165 (110)V P Ansis Čuba (1072) 1991 1:55:54 +0:31:48 15,5 1326
166 (111)V P Reinis Noritis (1578) 1984 1:55:55 +0:31:49 15,5 1325
167 (112)V P Andžijs Račinsķis (1442) 1989 1:55:55 +0:31:49 15,5 1324
168 (113)V P Imants Švarcs (1342) 1985 1:56:03 +0:31:57 15,5 1323 Gramzdas velosports/ Artis J.P.
169 (114)V P Matīss Liepiņš (1256) 1987 1:56:06 +0:32:00 15,5 1322 ELKOR II
170 (115)V P Uldis Lukstiņš (1861) Null 1:56:29 +0:32:23 15,4 1321
171 (116)V P Sandis Goža (1140) 1982 1:56:59 +0:32:53 15,3 1320 BS Bicycles cycling team
172 (2) V 60 Ilgonis Smildziņš (1160) 1958 1:57:05 +0:32:59 15,3 1319 Graanul Pellets
173 (117)V P Alvis Tribockis (1125) 1980 1:57:06 +0:33:00 15,3 1318 X99
174 (118)V P Jānis Pētersons (1555) 1988 1:57:08 +0:33:02 15,3 1317 Engures sportam
175 (16) V 45 Guntars Vilciņš (1059) 1971 1:57:10 +0:33:04 15,3 1316 Ogre
176 (17) V J Bruno Būmanis (1634) 2004 1:57:11 +0:33:05 15,3 1315 Valmieras velo vienība
177 (119)V P Oskars Purmalis (1120) 1984 1:57:11 +0:33:05 15,3 1314
178 (120)V P Andris Sniķeris (1431) 1984 1:57:13 +0:33:07 15,3 1313 AUTOEKSPERTS-THULE
179 (3) S J Lāsma Elza Vaivode (1131) 2003 1:57:16 +0:33:10 15,3 1312 ELKOR 18
180 (121)V P Jānis Fišeris (1471) 1991 1:57:20 +0:33:14 15,3 1311
181 (122)V P Mārtiņš Matisons (1456) 2000 1:57:41 +0:33:35 15,2 1310 ELKOR II
182 (123)V P Renārs Fedosjonoks (1169) 1979 1:57:50 +0:33:44 15,2 1309 ELKOR II
183 (124)V P Lauris Grīns (1642) 1984 1:57:52 +0:33:46 15,2 1308
184 (3) S U23Šarlote Elza Medne (1157) 2001 1:57:57 +0:33:51 15,2 1307 KS Sporta klubs
185 (16) V JunDaniels Dunskis (1416) 2002 1:58:05 +0:33:59 15,2 1306
186 (125)V P Ģirts Upmalis (1572) 1992 1:58:08 +0:34:02 15,2 1305
187 (3) V 60 Jānis Vējons (1398) 1952 1:58:21 +0:34:15 15,2 1304 ELKOR II
188 (126)V P Dzintars Harkins (1108) 1975 1:58:49 +0:34:43 15,1 1303 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
189 (4) S P Laura Ramane (1133) 1990 1:58:52 +0:34:46 15,1 1302 Bauskas sporta centrs Mēmele
190 (127)V P Nils Ziemelis (1436) 1997 1:59:04 +0:34:58 15,1 1301 VELO SALDUS
191 (128)V P Ilmārs Birskis (1675) 1987 1:59:06 +0:35:00 15,1 1300 Scarlight Movistar Team
192 (17) V 45 Dainis Bekers (1556) 1974 1:59:22 +0:35:16 15,0 1299 Metāla alianse
193 (129)V P Kārlis Skirmanis (1181) 2000 1:59:26 +0:35:20 15,0 1298
194 (130)V P Mārtiņš Blažēvics (1697) 1977 1:59:27 +0:35:21 15,0 1297 4sekundes/Vudlande
195 (131)V P Jānis Levitass (1710) 1989 1:59:32 +0:35:26 15,0 1296 SK Priekuļi
196 (132)V P Dairis Ruža (1223) 1991 1:59:35 +0:35:29 15,0 1295
197 (133)V P Juris Kalnins (1761) Null 1:59:41 +0:35:35 15,0 1294
198 (134)V P Arvis Eņģelis (1387) 1982 2:00:29 +0:36:23 14,9 1293 ĀdažiVelo
199 (18) V 45 Raivis Ančs (1088) 1974 2:00:32 +0:36:26 14,9 1292 VeloRīts Gulbene
200 (135)V P Kalvis Vērzemnieks (1576) 1995 2:00:33 +0:36:27 14,9 1291 MTB Garkalne
201 (136)V P Mareks Plētiens (1148) 1976 2:00:39 +0:36:33 14,9 1290
202 (137)V P Andris Turciņš (1255) 1983 2:00:40 +0:36:34 14,9 1289 Picture Happy MTB
203 (138)V P Artis Pujats (1838) 1991 2:00:41 +0:36:35 14,9 1288 Fans Škoda
204 (19) V 45 Aigars Lebedoks (1317) 1973 2:00:44 +0:36:38 14,9 1287
205 (139)V P Ģirts Mūrnieks (1114) 1982 2:00:55 +0:36:49 14,8 1286 FILTER-SCOTT
206 (4) V 60 Gunārs Rozenbergs (1098) 1956 2:01:04 +0:36:58 14,8 1285 Vudlande-4sekundes.lv
207 (140)V P Kaspars Vaisūns (1155) 1976 2:01:05 +0:36:59 14,8 1284 DTG-MySport
208 (141)V P Edžus Kaupe (1321) 2000 2:01:40 +0:37:34 14,7 1283 Ironwill Stell
209 (20) V 45 Māris Zudāns (1186) 1970 2:01:45 +0:37:39 14,7 1282
210 (142)V P Dainis Dosbergs (1173) 1979 2:01:45 +0:37:39 14,7 1281 D4
211 (143)V P Lauris Zemvalds (1780) 1979 2:02:02 +0:37:56 14,7 1280
212 (2) S 45 Anita Muižniece (1139) 1967 2:02:15 +0:38:09 14,7 1279 VeloRīts Gulbene
213 (21) V 45 Edijs Kudiņš (1787) Null 2:02:18 +0:38:12 14,7 1278
214 (144)V P Aldis Zēģelis (1407) 1989 2:02:53 +0:38:47 14,6 1277 BT 1 MTB TEAM
215 (145)V P Renārs Zaļeskis (1886) Null 2:02:58 +0:38:52 14,6 1276
216 (22) V 45 Māris Ešmanis (1136) 1972 2:03:11 +0:39:05 14,6 1275 Geste
217 (146)V P Oskars Strazdiņš (1709) 1982 2:03:11 +0:39:05 14,6 1274 Ols Crabs (Rubene)
218 (147)V P Vladislavs Sokolovs (1343) 1984 2:03:13 +0:39:07 14,6 1273 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
219 (148)V P Gatis Zvejsalnieks (1759) Null 2:03:15 +0:39:09 14,6 1272
220 (149)V P Mārtiņš Logins (1463) 1982 2:03:36 +0:39:30 14,5 1271 AUTOEKSPERTS-THULE
221 (3) S 45 Mārīte Kājiņa (1486) 1974 2:03:38 +0:39:32 14,5 1270 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
222 (150)V P Artjoms Matvejevs (1201) 1993 2:03:45 +0:39:39 14,5 1269
223 (151)V P Valdis Pelšs (1858) Null 2:03:57 +0:39:51 14,5 1268
224 (152)V P Raitis Cirvelis (1252) 1987 2:03:59 +0:39:53 14,5 1267 ROADEX
225 (153)V P Guntis Krūmiņš (1207) 1977 2:04:04 +0:39:58 14,5 1266 BT 1 MTB TEAM
226 (154)V P Jānis Ulmanis (1851) Null 2:04:26 +0:40:20 14,4 1265
227 (155)V P Edgars Ziediņš (1638) 1983 2:04:26 +0:40:20 14,4 1264 RERE GRUPA
228 (156)V P Jānis Vaļko (1730) 1976 2:04:30 +0:40:24 14,4 1263 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
229 (157)V P Pēteris Kreilis (1876) Null 2:04:32 +0:40:26 14,4 1262
230 (158)V P Andris Mašnjuks (1414) 1980 2:04:38 +0:40:32 14,4 1261 IronWill Steel
231 (159)V P Mārcis Rokjānis (1352) 1984 2:04:42 +0:40:36 14,4 1260
232 (23) V 45 Raimonds Straume (1562) 1971 2:04:51 +0:40:45 14,4 1259
233 (160)V P Raivis Nīmants (1557) 1990 2:05:13 +0:41:07 14,3 1258 Latvijas valsts meži
234 (161)V P Gints Sluckis (1410) 1983 2:05:13 +0:41:07 14,3 1257 RERE GRUPA
235 (162)V P Guntis Lavrinovičs (1827) 1985 2:05:14 +0:41:08 14,3 1256 Sigulda
236 (5) S P Krista Pūcīte (1734) Null 2:05:27 +0:41:21 14,3 1255 ROADEX
237 (163)V P Mārcis Eihenbergs (1816) Null 2:05:31 +0:41:25 14,3 1254 Decimal Lightness
238 (24) V 45 Normunds Gustiņš (1323) 1967 2:05:31 +0:41:25 14,3 1253 Baldones velokomanda
239 (25) V 45 Juris Libers (1156) 1974 2:05:47 +0:41:41 14,3 1252 velocom.lv
240 (26) V 45 Valts Mihelsons (1316) 1966 2:06:01 +0:41:55 14,2 1251 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs
241 (164)V P Guntis Mūrēns (1298) 1979 2:06:09 +0:42:03 14,2 1250 MTB Nīca
242 (165)V P Māris Lazdiņš (1507) 1982 2:06:17 +0:42:11 14,2 1249 DTG-MySport
243 (166)V P Jānis Krauklis (1107) 1981 2:06:23 +0:42:17 14,2 1248 Grohe Team Latvia
244 (27) V 45 Viktors Baumanis (1319) 1961 2:06:34 +0:42:28 14,2 1247 LATVELLO
245 (167)V P Krišs Baglais (1797) Null 2:07:07 +0:43:01 14,1 1246 UTRUPE.LV
246 (28) V 45 Aivars Strauss (1320) 1960 2:07:31 +0:43:25 14,1 1245 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs
247 (168)V P Gatis Grinšpons (1163) 1978 2:07:33 +0:43:27 14,1 1244 VELO SALDUS
248 (18) V J Rūdolfs Piziks (1635) 2004 2:07:38 +0:43:32 14,1 1243 Valmieras velo vienība
249 (169)V P Imants Nulle (1824) 1978 2:07:48 +0:43:42 14,0 1242 Jelgava
250 (6) S P Diāna Šika (1896) 1979 2:08:20 +0:44:14 14,0 1241
251 (170)V P Reinis Lapiņš (1215) 1987 2:08:32 +0:44:26 14,0 1240 VELO IECAVA
252 (171)V P Jaroslavs Jocs (1782) 1979 2:08:37 +0:44:31 13,9 1239
253 (19) V J Ilvars Dūjiņš (1590) 2003 2:08:38 +0:44:32 13,9 1238
254 (29) V 45 Mārcis Jākobsons (1830) 1970 2:08:46 +0:44:40 13,9 1237 Carnikava
255 (172)V P Henriks Apsītis (1844) 1997 2:09:35 +0:45:29 13,8 1236
256 (173)V P Jānis Fricsons (1378) 1983 2:10:06 +0:46:00 13,8 1235 Baldones velokomanda
257 (174)V P Ivars Nudiens (1441) 1981 2:10:13 +0:46:07 13,8 1234 Veloprofs-DžedaiskijKraj
258 (30) V 45 Dainis Saukāns (1790) Null 2:10:28 +0:46:22 13,7 1233
259 (175)V P Mihails Janins (1203) 1979 2:10:37 +0:46:31 13,7 1232
260 (5) V 60 Andris Perts (1178) 1952 2:10:46 +0:46:40 13,7 1231
261 (31) V 45 Māris Naļivaiko (1300) 1962 2:10:51 +0:46:45 13,7 1230 Velotreniņi.lv/Sufferfest
262 (176)V P Toms Dzenis (1773) 1995 2:11:02 +0:46:56 13,7 1229 RERE GRUPA
263 (32) V 45 Uldis Sakne (1489) 1971 2:11:03 +0:46:57 13,7 1228
264 (177)V P Māris Purlaurs (1263) 1978 2:11:40 +0:47:34 13,6 1227 KS Sporta klubs
265 (7) S P Evija Ziediņa (1267) 1990 2:11:44 +0:47:38 13,6 1226 KS Sporta klubs
266 (6) V 60 Aivars Saulīts (1210) 1955 2:11:46 +0:47:40 13,6 1225 Sanistal-Hansgrohe
267 (178)V P Mareks Ķeire (1188) 1990 2:11:58 +0:47:52 13,6 1224
268 (179)V P Mārtiņš Šteins (1306) 1992 2:11:59 +0:47:53 13,6 1223
269 (180)V P Andis Jonāns (1462) 1989 2:12:24 +0:48:18 13,5 1222 AUTOEKSPERTS-THULE
270 (181)V P Andrejs Slaikovskis (1563) 1980 2:12:38 +0:48:32 13,5 1221
271 (182)V P Edgars Runcis (1587) 1993 2:12:44 +0:48:38 13,5 1220 GreenDragonsMTB
272 (183)V P Kārlis Ducens (1225) 1985 2:13:07 +0:49:01 13,5 1219 SK Priekuļi
273 (33) V 45 Gundars Grinšpons (1194) 1969 2:13:20 +0:49:14 13,5 1218 VELO SALDUS
274 (184)V P Kārlis Mazurs (1476) 1991 2:13:39 +0:49:33 13,4 1217
275 (185)V P Jānis Bautris (1159) 1976 2:13:44 +0:49:38 13,4 1216 Latvijas Finieris
276 (186)V P Ingus Stradiņš (1259) 1985 2:13:46 +0:49:40 13,4 1215 VW TEAM
277 (34) V 45 Artis Gedrovics (1299) 1963 2:13:56 +0:49:50 13,4 1214 VELLAPĒDA
278 (7) V 60 Dainis Norītis (1540) 1959 2:14:05 +0:49:59 13,4 1213 VW TEAM
279 (20) V J Eduards Nulle (1825) 2004 2:14:13 +0:50:07 13,4 1212 Jelgava
280 (35) V 45 Aigars Bukovskis (1161) 1969 2:14:17 +0:50:11 13,4 1211 Velotreniņi.lv/Sufferfest
281 (187)V P Viesturs Mirks (1877) Null 2:14:36 +0:50:30 13,3 1210
282 (188)V P Mārtiņš Ekmanis (1222) 1990 2:14:47 +0:50:41 13,3 1209 VW TEAM
283 (8) S P Laura Dreimane (1308) 1985 2:14:52 +0:50:46 13,3 1208
284 (189)V P Aleksejs Vorotincevs (1573) 1985 2:14:55 +0:50:49 13,3 1207 Daugavpils
285 (36) V 45 Jānis Ratnieks (1182) 1972 2:15:08 +0:51:02 13,3 1206
286 (190)V P Gatis Penka (1297) 1982 2:15:17 +0:51:11 13,3 1205 Pēdu nav
287 (191)V P Artūrs Breidaks (1850) 1985 2:15:20 +0:51:14 13,3 1204 ĀdažiVelo
288 (192)V P Aldis Kotlers (1875) Null 2:15:25 +0:51:19 13,2 1203
289 (193)V P Ģirts Muižnieks (1750) Null 2:15:35 +0:51:29 13,2 1202
290 (21) V J Kārlis Rūdolfs Mednis (1592)
2004 2:15:44 +0:51:38 13,2 1201 Āgenskalna klīnika/ Scanmed
291 (194)V P Roberts Sarkanis (1465) 1980 2:15:49 +0:51:43 13,2 1200 AUTOEKSPERTS-THULE
292 (195)V P Kristaps Hermanis (1639) 1989 2:15:52 +0:51:46 13,2 1199 ELKOR III
293 (196)V P Dainis Eglītis (1226) 1985 2:15:57 +0:51:51 13,2 1198 Veloslaisti
294 (37) V 45 Pēteris Druķis (1869) Null 2:16:00 +0:51:54 13,2 1197 RERE GRUPA
295 (197)V P Andris Karlsons (1380) 1975 2:16:09 +0:52:03 13,2 1196 RRS Alfa
296 (38) V 45 Imants Kublačovs (1143) 1965 2:16:17 +0:52:11 13,2 1195 VeloRīts Gulbene
297 (39) V 45 Uģis Kokenbergs (1109) 1968 2:16:21 +0:52:15 13,2 1194 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
298 (198)V P Andrejs Pomenko (1237) 1981 2:16:38 +0:52:32 13,1 1193 ENGURES SPORTAM
299 (22) V J Kristers Krīgers (1721) 2004 2:16:44 +0:52:38 13,1 1192
300 (199)V P Kaspars Čipots (1176) 1976 2:16:45 +0:52:39 13,1 1191 Grohe Team Latvia
301 (17) V JunRinalds Rozenfelds (1653) 2001 2:16:53 +0:52:47 13,1 1190
302 (200)V P Ansis Nudiens (1795) Null 2:17:01 +0:52:55 13,1 1189 Džedaiskij Kraj
303 (201)V P Artis Treijs (1789) Null 2:17:01 +0:52:55 13,1 1188
304 (202)V P Vitālijs Seržans (1195) 1992 2:17:07 +0:53:01 13,1 1187 MTB Garkalne
305 (203)V P Mārtiņš Jansons (1232) 1977 2:17:08 +0:53:02 13,1 1186 VW TEAM
306 (40) V 45 Armands Liepa (1671) 1969 2:17:47 +0:53:41 13,0 1185
307 (204)V P Aigars Bergs (1738) Null 2:17:54 +0:53:48 13,0 1184 RERE GRUPA
308 (205)V P Mārtiņš Vanags (1296) 1981 2:18:02 +0:53:56 13,0 1183 Baldones velokomanda
309 (23) V J Kārlis Rodrigo Baltgalvis (1324)
2003 2:18:09 +0:54:03 13,0 1182 PRO R-Motors motosalons
310 (206)V P Guntars Rudzīts (1449) 1980 2:18:24 +0:54:18 13,0 1181
311 (9) S P Olga Daņīlova (1209) 1987 2:18:26 +0:54:20 13,0 1180 Baldones velokomanda
312 (41) V 45 Ingars Grimza (1184) 1972 2:18:28 +0:54:22 12,9 1179
313 (207)V P Kaspars Ādams (1769) 1984 2:18:37 +0:54:31 12,9 1178 Krasti
314 (24) V J Valdis Pivars (1836) 2003 2:18:38 +0:54:32 12,9 1177 ĶNSS Ogre
315 (208)V P Andris Pikšens (1568) 1983 2:18:57 +0:54:51 12,9 1176 Zii team
316 (10) S P Elīna Banga (1333) 1975 2:19:05 +0:54:59 12,9 1175 RERE GRUPA
317 (209)V P Dmitrijs Šarovs (1128) 1986 2:19:07 +0:55:01 12,9 1174 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
318 (210)V P Mareks Kļaviņš (1231) 1976 2:19:19 +0:55:13 12,9 1173
319 (42) V 45 Aldis Simsons (1881) Null 2:19:35 +0:55:29 12,8 1172
320 (211)V P Helmuts Ramanis (1856) Null 2:19:44 +0:55:38 12,8 1171
321 (212)V P Uldis Taubenbergs (1227) 1987 2:19:51 +0:55:45 12,8 1170
322 (213)V P Dmitri Petrov (1359) 1976 2:19:54 +0:55:48 12,8 1169 Folklan Timber
323 (214)V P Girts Vanags (1672) 1985 2:20:18 +0:56:12 12,8 1168 Veloprieks Valmiera
324 (215)V P Oskars Vanags (1863) Null 2:21:14 +0:57:08 12,7 1167
325 (43) V 45 Dainis Jostsons (1580) 1965 2:21:17 +0:57:11 12,7 1166 Pēdu nav
326 (44) V 45 Ainars Jansons (1805) Null 2:21:18 +0:57:12 12,7 1165
327 (18) V JunViesturs Pēteris Stanke (1401)
2002 2:21:27 +0:57:21 12,7 1164
328 (25) V J Alvis Bringulis (1895) 2003 2:21:38 +0:57:32 12,7 1163 FILTER-SCOTT
329 (4) S U23Karīna Harkina (1219) 2000 2:21:51 +0:57:45 12,6 1162 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
330 (216)V P Aleksandrs Vaganovs (1533) 1983 2:22:03 +0:57:57 12,6 1161 Subaru Power Rīga
331 (45) V 45 Raimonds Baltgalvis (1547) 1970 2:22:12 +0:58:06 12,6 1160 PRO R-MOTORS motosalons
332 (11) S P Santa Kazaine (1699) 1990 2:22:17 +0:58:11 12,6 1159 LMT
333 (217)V P Lūkass Svensons (1586) 2000 2:22:23 +0:58:17 12,6 1158
334 (46) V 45 Aigars Umblejs (1857) Null 2:22:39 +0:58:33 12,6 1157
335 (218)V P Jānis Dūmiņš (1158) 1987 2:22:59 +0:58:53 12,5 1156 Baldones velokomanda
336 (219)V P Kristers Plētiens (1192) 1998 2:23:22 +0:59:16 12,5 1155
337 (12) S P Laila Štrāla (1261) 1990 2:23:24 +0:59:18 12,5 1154 GreenDragonsMTB
338 (220)V P Jevgenijs Tarasovs (1591) 1983 2:24:39 +1:00:33 12,4 1153
339 (221)V P Renārs Lūsis (1865) Null 2:24:40 +1:00:34 12,4 1152
340 (222)V P Andris Leja (1145) 1983 2:24:52 +1:00:46 12,4 1151 4finance
341 (8) V 60 Juris Krupinskis (1539) 1953 2:25:00 +1:00:54 12,4 1150 Strabag
342 (223)V P Gusts Pikša (1205) 1990 2:25:06 +1:01:00 12,4 1149 VW TEAM
343 (5) S U23Alise Kazaine (1498) 1999 2:25:06 +1:01:00 12,4 1148
344 (6) S U23Tīna Ratniece (1390) 1998 2:25:25 +1:01:19 12,3 1147 EVELO TEAM
345 (224)V P Mārtiņš Ulāns (1897) Null 2:25:31 +1:01:25 12,3 1146 Smiltenes velosekcija
346 (26) V J Rinalds Mekšs (1754) Null 2:25:36 +1:01:30 12,3 1145
347 (225)V P Mārcis Tilko (1268) 1982 2:26:01 +1:01:55 12,3 1144 Riteņvasara
348 (226)V P Kristaps Ceriņš (1229) 1989 2:26:08 +1:02:02 12,3 1143 RECRO / Labimeistari.lv
349 (227)V P Artjoms Daškins (1251) 1989 2:26:21 +1:02:15 12,2 1142 ELKOR II
350 (228)V P Ivars Veide (1818) Null 2:27:15 +1:03:09 12,2 1141
351 (4) S 45 Inna Juršēviča (1305) 1973 2:27:30 +1:03:24 12,2 1140 SK Priekuļi
352 (47) V 45 Arvīds Pipirs (1842) 1963 2:27:34 +1:03:28 12,1 1139
353 (48) V 45 Aldis Slaidiņš (1848) 1965 2:27:57 +1:03:51 12,1 1138 ĀdažiVelo
354 (49) V 45 Oļegs Bogatijs (1307) 1968 2:28:12 +1:04:06 12,1 1137
355 (229)V P Kaspars Balodis (1693) 1983 2:29:32 +1:05:26 12,0 1136
356 (230)V P Valērijs Ivanovs (1747) Null 2:29:37 +1:05:31 12,0 1135 VW TEAM
357 (231)V P Aleksandrs Jeršovs (1220) 1979 2:30:52 +1:06:46 11,9 1134 VW TEAM
358 (232)V P Vladimir Stupnikovs (1466) 1978 2:31:06 +1:07:00 11,9 1133
359 (233)V P Kalvis Penka (1784) Null 2:31:21 +1:07:15 11,8 1132
360 (50) V 45 Jurģis Balodis (1794) Null 2:31:22 +1:07:16 11,8 1131 Smiltene
361 (234)V P Artūrs Anckiņš (1331) 1983 2:31:51 +1:07:45 11,8 1130
362 (51) V 45 Harijs Pūris (1236) 1968 2:32:12 +1:08:06 11,8 1129 Rīgas Satiksme
363 (52) V 45 Jānis Brakovskis (1240) 1967 2:32:21 +1:08:15 11,8 1128
364 (13) S P Agnese Gludava (1224) 1983 2:32:25 +1:08:19 11,8 1127
365 (235)V P Andis Penka (1599) Null 2:33:23 +1:09:17 11,7 1126
366 (53) V 45 Guntis Kazāks (1269) 1967 2:33:27 +1:09:21 11,7 1125
367 (54) V 45 Roberts Daugavvanags (1336) 1974 2:33:29 +1:09:23 11,7 1124 Riteņvasara
368 (4) S J Annija Pauzere (1691) 2004 2:34:40 +1:10:34 11,6 1123 Priekules veloklubs
369 (19) V JunGvido Jaunzems (1872) Null 2:34:40 +1:10:34 11,6 1122
370 (5) S 45 Linda Tautere (1262) 1973 2:34:47 +1:10:41 11,6 1121 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
371 (14) S P Annija Krūma (1389) 1995 2:35:48 +1:11:42 11,5 1120 Velotreniņi.lv/Sufferfest
372 (6) S 45 Ilze Lukoševiča (1282) 1972 2:36:08 +1:12:02 11,5 1119
373 (27) V J Madars Grenovskis (1285) 2003 2:36:29 +1:12:23 11,5 1118 Gramzdas velosports/ Artis J.P.
374 (236)V P Atis Gailis (1469) 1977 2:36:34 +1:12:28 11,4 1117 4finance
375 (55) V 45 Edgars Jansons (1860) Null 2:36:46 +1:12:40 11,4 1116
376 (237)V P Ulams Mazulis (1260) 1988 2:37:17 +1:13:11 11,4 1115
377 (238)V P Artūrs Zirnis (1620) 1983 2:37:30 +1:13:24 11,4 1114
378 (7) S 45 Daiga Grinšpona (1266) 1969 2:37:56 +1:13:50 11,3 1113 VELO SALDUS
379 (56) V 45 Dzintars Geste (1221) 1969 2:38:14 +1:14:08 11,3 1112 Geste
380 (239)V P Kaspars Strazdiņš (1864) Null 2:38:22 +1:14:16 11,3 1111
381 (240)V P Janeks Blaumanis (1867) Null 2:39:13 +1:15:07 11,3 1110
382 (241)V P Didzis Arbidāns (1626) 1984 2:39:33 +1:15:27 11,2 1109 YUASA
383 (57) V 45 Vigo Sukteris (1859) Null 2:39:36 +1:15:30 11,2 1108
384 (8) S 45 Ilona Vaivode (1271) 1974 2:39:43 +1:15:37 11,2 1107 ELKOR 18
385 (242)V P Andris Siliņš (1880) Null 2:41:40 +1:17:34 11,1 1106
386 (243)V P Romāns Semjonovs (1879) Null 2:42:17 +1:18:11 11,0 1105
387 (244)V P Vitālijs Gradkovskis (1870)Null 2:42:34 +1:18:28 11,0 1104
388 (245)V P Edgars Lācis (1447) 1984 2:43:03 +1:18:57 11,0 1103
389 (246)V P Raivis Komeļevs (1426) 1985 2:43:39 +1:19:33 10,9 1102
390 (15) S P Zinta Mača (1570) 1988 2:43:53 +1:19:47 10,9 1101 SK Priekuļi
391 (247)V P Jevgenijs Bakuzis (1239) 1983 2:44:59 +1:20:53 10,9 1100
392 (58) V 45 Mārtiņš Balodis (1385) 1974 2:45:09 +1:21:03 10,8 1099 ĀdažiVelo
393 (16) S P Elīna Kokare (1874) Null 2:45:47 +1:21:41 10,8 1098 Skulte rullē
394 (5) S J Kintija Plētiena (1499) 2004 2:46:05 +1:21:59 10,8 1097
395 (248)V P Jānis Kalniņš (1279) 1983 2:46:08 +1:22:02 10,8 1096 VW TEAM
396 (249)V P Ronalds Ungurs (1424) 1984 2:46:20 +1:22:14 10,8 1095 BT 1 MTB TEAM
397 (250)V P Krišjānis Vīksna (1360) 1984 2:47:03 +1:22:57 10,7 1094
398 (17) S P Sandra Balode (1392) 1979 2:48:55 +1:24:49 10,6 1093 ĀdažiVelo
399 (251)V P Dmitrijs Dzērve (1582) 1981 2:49:16 +1:25:10 10,6 1092 Sanistal-Hansgrohe
400 (20) V JunMarģers Žanis Kalniņš (1473)
2002 2:50:38 +1:26:32 10,5 1091 Jaunsardze
401 (18) S P Ilze Radziņa (1275) 1977 2:50:41 +1:26:35 10,5 1090
402 (59) V 45 Salvis Skaistais (1497) 1973 2:51:39 +1:27:33 10,4 1089 RFL
403 (252)V P Guntars Vasiļjevs (1885) Null 2:51:40 +1:27:34 10,4 1088
404 (19) S P Elīza Astra Vectirāne (1828)
Null 2:52:18 +1:28:12 10,4 1087
405 (60) V 45 Ģirts Blumbergs (1277) 1971 2:53:26 +1:29:20 10,3 1086 VW TEAM
406 (253)V P Artis Liepiņš (1335) 1986 2:54:35 +1:30:29 10,3 1085
407 (254)V P Edgars Kaupe (1420) 1985 2:54:44 +1:30:38 10,3 1084 AUTOEKSPERTS-THULE
408 (20) S P Kristīne Ducena (1496) 1990 2:56:58 +1:32:52 10,1 1083 SK Priekuļi
409 (255)V P Toms Muzikants (1421) 1993 3:01:49 +1:37:43 9,90 1082 RERE GRUPA
410 (21) S P Sigita Zvaigzne (1892) 1982 3:04:13 +1:40:07 9,77 1081 WENDI
411 (28) V J Andrejs Osipovs (1839) 2003 3:07:07 +1:43:01 9,61 1080
412 (256)V P Aigars Kalniņš (1873) Null 3:20:28 +1:56:22 8,97 1079 0
413 (257)V P Vitālijs Ļakins (1604) 1984 3:26:10 +2:02:04 8,73 1078 Yuasa
414 (29) V J Ansis Čakars (1493) 2004 3:27:09 +2:03:03 8,68 1077 YUASA
415 (9) S 45 Astra Laugale (1281) 1970 3:34:00 +2:09:54 8,41 1076
416 (258)V P Kristiāns Baranovskis (1618)
1975 3:42:46 +2:18:40 8,08 1075 Yuasa
417 (22) S P Lita Saliņa (1482) 1986 3:47:00 +2:22:54 7,92 1074 4finance
418 (259)V P Mārcis Strazdiņš (1326) 2000 4:30:01 +3:05:55 6,66 1073 Virsotne/MARMOT
419 (23) S P Aija Valtmane (1883) Null 4:30:02 +3:05:56 6,66 1072
420 (24) S P Dzirkstīte Jansone-Bērziņa (1871)
Null 4:30:02 +3:05:56 6,66 1071 ĀdažiVelo
pos. (v) grupāDalībnieks (Nr) Gads Laiks -t dist kmh PunktiD Pārstāv
1 (1) V 14 Artūrs Nummurs (3001) 2005 0:37:47 20,6 1500 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
2 (2) V 14 Rainers Zviedris (3098) 2005 0:37:55 +0:00:08 20,5 1495 Valmieras Velo vienība
3 (3) V 14 Kārlis Ancāns (3002) 2005 0:38:15 +0:00:28 20,3 1492 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
4 (4) V 14 Gusts Lapiņš (3045) 2005 0:39:47 +0:02:00 19,6 1489 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
5 (5) V 14 Artjoms Sergijevičs (3007) 2005 0:40:01 +0:02:14 19,4 1487 ENGURES SPORTAM
6 (6) V 14 Tomass Randa (3097) 2005 0:40:19 +0:02:32 19,3 1485
7 (1) V 12 Rihards Lozbers (3075) 2009 0:40:40 +0:02:53 19,1 1484 MTB Talsi
8 (7) V 14 Ričards Lošins (3121) 2005 0:41:45 +0:03:58 18,6 1483 Riteņvasara/WENDI
9 (8) V 14 Ralfs Eduards Vanags (3136) 2005 0:41:58 +0:04:11 18,5 1482
10 (9) V 14 Gustavs Krasts (3006) 2006 0:42:11 +0:04:24 18,4 1481 RKV team
11 (2) V 12 Bruno Brēde (3019) 2007 0:42:36 +0:04:49 18,3 1480 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
12 (10) V 14 Uldis Vorons (3003) 2006 0:43:19 +0:05:32 18,0 1479 RKV team
13 (11) V 14 Alberts Smilktens (3005) 2005 0:43:44 +0:05:57 17,8 1478 KS Sporta klubs
14 (12) V 14 Ģirts Harkins (3025) 2005 0:43:54 +0:06:07 17,7 1477 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
15 (3) V 12 Kristers Celitāns (3010) 2007 0:43:57 +0:06:10 17,7 1476 Riteņvasara/WENDI
16 (13) V 14 Renārs Roberts Balodis (3145)
Null 0:44:13 +0:06:26 17,6 1475 Smiltene
17 (1) S 14 Elza Bleidele (3012) 2005 0:44:21 +0:06:34 17,5 1474 Riteņvasara/WENDI
18 (14) V 14 Dāvis Gludavs (3004) 2005 0:45:35 +0:07:48 17,1 1473 RK Liepāja
19 (4) V 12 Alvils Pētersons (3009) 2008 0:45:47 +0:08:00 17,0 1472 Riteņvasara/WENDI
20 (15) V 14 Olivers Jēkabs Skrapcis (3047)
2006 0:45:59 +0:08:12 16,9 1471 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
21 (16) V 14 Kristiāns Markuss Gunne (3093)
2005 0:46:41 +0:08:54 16,7 1470 ĶNSS
22 (5) V 12 Helvijs Kancers (3038) 2008 0:46:48 +0:09:01 16,6 1469 BELO Cycling Project
23 (6) V 12 Roberts Straubergs (3067) 2009 0:47:02 +0:09:15 16,5 1468 BELO Cycling Project
24 (17) V 14 Didzis Lazdiņš (3030) 2006 0:47:23 +0:09:36 16,4 1467 Dobeles sporta skola
25 (18) V 14 Reinis Kancēvičs (3021) 2005 0:47:27 +0:09:40 16,4 1466 RRS Dzirciems
26 (19) V 14 Ivo Staigvils (3014) 2005 0:47:52 +0:10:05 16,2 1465 Gramzdas velosports/ Artis J.P.
27 (7) V 12 Rauls Ukins (3128) 2007 0:48:15 +0:10:28 16,1 1464 Carnikava
28 (8) V 12 Rūdolfs Raudziņš (3106) 2008 0:48:21 +0:10:34 16,1 1463 Valmieras velo vienība
29 (9) V 12 Kristers Zviedris (3099) 2008 0:48:27 +0:10:40 16,0 1462 Valmieras Velo vienība
30 (10) V 12 Haralds Strādnieks (3011) 2008 0:48:33 +0:10:46 16,0 1461 VELLAPĒDA
31 (11) V 12 Edvards Gedrovics (3076) 2009 0:48:38 +0:10:51 16,0 1460 Riteņvasara/WENDI
32 (1) S 12 Laura Klismete (3018) 2008 0:48:40 +0:10:53 16,0 1459 BELO Cycling Project
33 (12) V 12 Uvis Zvirbulis (3164) 2007 0:48:49 +0:11:02 15,9 1458 VELO SALDUS
34 (13) V 12 Kristers Štrauhmanis (3062) 2009 0:49:00 +0:11:13 15,9 1457 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
35 (2) S 12 Amanda Reilija Zariņa (3016)
2007 0:49:10 +0:11:23 15,8 1456 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
36 (14) V 12 Toms Daniels Baumerts (3050)
2008 0:49:19 +0:11:32 15,8 1455 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
37 (15) V 12 Krišjānis Lejiņš (3017) 2007 0:49:38 +0:11:51 15,7 1454 Carnikava
38 (2) S 14 Paula Patrīcija Tilko (3049)
2006 0:49:47 +0:12:00 15,6 1453 Riteņvasara/WENDI
39 (3) S 12 Stella Bleidele (3032) 2007 0:49:47 +0:12:00 15,6 1452 Riteņvasara/WENDI
40 (20) V 14 Rihards Radziņš (3008) 2006 0:49:58 +0:12:11 15,6 1451 RKV team
41 (21) V 14 Ilvars Kalniņš (3065) 2005 0:50:03 +0:12:16 15,5 1450
42 (16) V 12 Tomass Zutis (3051) 2007 0:50:25 +0:12:38 15,4 1449 Carnikava
43 (3) S 14 Elēna Selga (3020) 2006 0:50:54 +0:13:07 15,3 1448 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
44 (17) V 12 Justs Jurka (3174) 2007 0:50:54 +0:13:07 15,3 1447 FILTER
45 (22) V 14 Krišjānis Zutis (3048) 2005 0:51:01 +0:13:14 15,2 1446 Carnikava
46 (23) V 14 Alvis Pivors (3160) 2005 0:51:03 +0:13:16 15,2 1445 Ogre
47 (24) V 14 Reinis Kaņipovs (3123) 2005 0:51:23 +0:13:36 15,1 1444 Smiltene
48 (18) V 12 Jānis Stucers (3087) 2007 0:51:41 +0:13:54 15,0 1443 Kuldīga
49 (25) V 14 Linards Gusts Gagainis (3039)
2005 0:51:54 +0:14:07 15,0 1442 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
50 (4) S 14 Karīna Bernāne (3013) 2005 0:52:16 +0:14:29 14,9 1441 mammadaba
51 (19) V 12 Krists Buncis (3028) 2008 0:53:14 +0:15:27 14,6 1440 Ventspils MTB riteņbraukšanas klubs
52 (20) V 12 Dāniels Apse (3108) 2007 0:53:32 +0:15:45 14,5 1439 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
53 (4) S 12 Kate Skujiņa (3137) Null 0:53:36 +0:15:49 14,5 1438 BELO Cycling Project
54 (21) V 12 Gustavs Dosbergs (3023) 2007 0:53:49 +0:16:02 14,4 1437 D4
55 (26) V 14 Ulvis Grenovskis (3022) 2005 0:54:12 +0:16:25 14,3 1436 Gramzdas velosports/ Artis J.P.
56 (27) V 14 Ričards Austers (3077) 2006 0:54:28 +0:16:41 14,3 1435 Ventspils MTB riteņbraukšanas klubs
57 (22) V 12 Ričards Hansons (3060) 2009 0:54:43 +0:16:56 14,2 1434 BELO Cycling Project
58 (23) V 12 Martins Puņeiko (3161) 2010 0:55:00 +0:17:13 14,1 1433 Sporta klubs WENDI
59 (24) V 12 Kaspars Zučiks (3031) 2007 0:55:12 +0:17:25 14,1 1432 Pulsaar
60 (25) V 12 Marks Jākobsons (3141) 2008 0:55:13 +0:17:26 14,1 1431
61 (28) V 14 Valters Bresme (3059) 2006 0:55:53 +0:18:06 13,9 1430 RKV team
62 (5) S 14 Līva Drauga (3029) 2005 0:56:35 +0:18:48 13,7 1429 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
63 (6) S 14 Agate Dosberga (3063) 2005 0:56:54 +0:19:07 13,7 1428 D4
64 (26) V 12 Artūrs Rumps (3091) 2007 0:57:09 +0:19:22 13,6 1427 KSSK Ikšķile
65 (27) V 12 Toms Strēlis (3072) 2008 0:57:51 +0:20:04 13,4 1426
66 (28) V 12 Adrians Zaķis (3109) 2007 0:58:07 +0:20:20 13,4 1425 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
67 (29) V 12 Ralfs Beronts (3094) 2008 0:58:40 +0:20:53 13,2 1424 Priekules veloklubs
68 (29) V 14 Olivers Bresme (3058) 2006 0:58:50 +0:21:03 13,2 1423 RKV team
69 (30) V 12 Andris Matisons (3147) Null 1:00:38 +0:22:51 12,8 1422 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
70 (30) V 14 Eldars Brensons (3170) 2006 1:02:11 +0:24:24 12,5 1421 Ventspils MTB riteņbraukšanas klubs
71 (31) V 12 Emīls Kancāns (3102) 2007 1:04:15 +0:26:28 12,1 1420 Jaunsardze
72 (31) V 14 Daniels Jasinkevičs (3156) Null 1:04:26 +0:26:39 12,1 1419
73 (32) V 12 Marks Sergijevičs (3036) 2007 1:05:57 +0:28:10 11,8 1418 ENGURES SPORTAM
74 (7) S 14 Sandija Gunta Evardsone (3100)
2005 1:06:26 +0:28:39 11,7 1417 Jaunsardze
75 (5) S 12 Linda Elizabete Brilte (3096)
2008 1:06:39 +0:28:52 11,7 1416 Riteņvasara/WENDI
76 (33) V 12 Valdis Grīslis (3113) 2007 1:07:07 +0:29:20 11,6 1415 RKV team
77 (8) S 14 Austra Krone (3103) 2006 1:07:23 +0:29:36 11,5 1414 Jaunsardze
78 (34) V 12 Redžinalds Šaicāns (3079) 2009 1:07:44 +0:29:57 11,5 1413 RRS/Alfa
79 (35) V 12 Emīls Vanags (3146) Null 1:07:45 +0:29:58 11,5 1412
80 (36) V 12 Eduards Pundurs (3148) Null 1:08:45 +0:30:58 11,3 1411 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
81 (37) V 12 Otto Dārznieks (3157) Null 1:08:58 +0:31:11 11,3 1410 Lizums - Avoti SWF
82 (6) S 12 Loreta Vaisūna (3070) 2008 1:18:42 +0:40:55 9,91 1409 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
83 (7) S 12 Tīna Drauga (3074) 2008 1:18:53 +0:41:06 9,88 1408 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
84 (9) S 14 Elīza Baranovska (3037) 2006 1:19:10 +0:41:23 9,85 1407 YUASA
85 (10) S 14 Alise Gorzova (3159) 2006 1:20:19 +0:42:32 9,71 1406 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
86 (8) S 12 Letīcija Ieviņa (3068) 2008 1:20:36 +0:42:49 9,67 1405 YUASA
87 (9) S 12 Brenda Brinķe Balode (3127) 2007 1:33:57 +0:56:10 8,30 1404
88 (38) V 12 Maigurs Utināns (3111) 2007 1:34:17 +0:56:30 8,27 1403 mammadaba
89 (39) V 12 Krišjānis Baranovskis (3069)
2008 1:35:48 +0:58:01 8,14 1402 YUASA