CAT aktīvāko braucēju kopvērtējums pēc 6 posmiem
# Maratons-53000m
# Pusmaratons-30000m
# Pusaudžu-13000m
pos. (v) grupāDalībnieks (Nr) Gads Laiks -t dist kmh PunktiD Pārstāv
1 (1) V Ivars Prokofjevs (48) 1991 2:16:15 23,3 1500 ZZK
2 (2) V Oskars Muižnieks (1) 1989 2:16:40 +0:00:25 23,2 1495 Pulsaar
3 (3) V Aleksandrs Patrijuks (449) 1993 2:18:23 +0:02:08 22,9 1492 Pulsaar
4 (1) V 30 Lauris Purniņš (4) 1986 2:18:53 +0:02:38 22,8 1489 MySport Veikals
5 (1) V U23Jēkabs Jaunslavietis (28) 1996 2:20:02 +0:03:47 22,7 1487 PATRIA BOTTECCHIA
6 (2) V 30 Uldis Ālītis (8) 1983 2:20:51 +0:04:36 22,5 1485 Pulsaar
7 (4) V Nauris Birkentāls (9) 1993 2:22:14 +0:05:59 22,3 1484 SUBARU AD REM Auto MTB
8 (3) V 30 Konstantīns Smotrovs (241) 1985 2:22:24 +0:06:09 22,3 1483 Ebike Machine
9 (5) V Reinis Andrijanovs (45) 1988 2:23:04 +0:06:49 22,2 1482 NN Sporta klubs
10 (4) V 30 Edgars Brigmanis (299) 1982 2:23:38 +0:07:23 22,1 1481 Baldones Velokomanda
11 (6) V Reinis Markss (41) 1990 2:24:21 +0:08:06 22,0 1480 VeloRīts Gulbene
12 (5) V 30 Atis Paksis (190) 1981 2:24:55 +0:08:40 21,9 1479 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
13 (7) V Toms Dinsbergs (14) 1988 2:24:58 +0:08:43 21,9 1478 Hawaii Express Scott
14 (6) V 30 Artis Žugs (182) 1981 2:25:14 +0:08:59 21,8 1477 Hawaii Express Scott
15 (8) V Rolands Zarītis (16) 1995 2:26:18 +0:10:03 21,7 1476 PATRIA BOTTECCHIA
16 (9) V Toms Lauks (348) 1993 2:26:23 +0:10:08 21,7 1475 ZZK
17 (7) V 30 Raivis Jansons (403) 1987 2:27:10 +0:10:55 21,6 1474 VW komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
18 (10) V Ģirts Cirvelis (11) 1989 2:27:27 +0:11:12 21,5 1473 ROADEX
19 (1) V 40 Roberts Draugs (13) 1976 2:28:02 +0:11:47 21,4 1472 Hawaii Express Scott
20 (8) V 30 Kristofers Rācenājs (199) 1985 2:28:27 +0:12:12 21,4 1471 Pulsaar
21 (9) V 30 Aivars Dārznieks (200) 1986 2:28:46 +0:12:31 21,3 1470 Lizums - Avoti SWF
22 (2) V 40 Agnis Apse (18) 1971 2:29:36 +0:13:21 21,2 1469 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
23 (10) V 30 Reinis Nartišs (349) 1982 2:30:09 +0:13:54 21,1 1468 Hawaii Express Scott
24 (3) V 40 Edmonds Labanovskis (239) 1977 2:30:14 +0:13:59 21,1 1467 Roadex
25 (11) V 30 Kaspars Kipurs (252) 1982 2:30:20 +0:14:05 21,1 1466 eBike Machine
26 (4) V 40 Mārtiņš Puriņš (22) 1978 2:30:37 +0:14:22 21,1 1465 PATRIA BOTTECCHIA
27 (12) V 30 Arnis Taukačs (88) 1985 2:31:20 +0:15:05 21,0 1464 SUBARU AD REM Auto MTB
28 (11) V Dāvis Dzenis (43) 1994 2:32:16 +0:16:01 20,8 1463 NN Sporta klubs
29 (13) V 30 Oskars Saulītis (25) 1985 2:32:35 +0:16:20 20,8 1462 SUBARU AD REM Auto MTB
30 (1) V 50 Tarmo Neemela (185) 1968 2:32:54 +0:16:39 20,7 1461 Team Amps
31 (2) V 50 Dzintars Osītis (358) 1968 2:33:17 +0:17:02 20,7 1460 Virsotne/MARMOT
32 (2) V U23Arvīds Zants (324) 1996 2:34:02 +0:17:47 20,6 1459 ASK Patria
33 (12) V Henrijs Vimba (302) 1992 2:34:21 +0:18:06 20,6 1458 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
34 (13) V Kārlis Baltacis (5) 1992 2:34:27 +0:18:12 20,5 1457 PATRIA BOTTECCHIA
35 (5) V 40 Kristaps Egle (35) 1977 2:34:53 +0:18:38 20,5 1456 4 sekundes | Vudlande
36 (14) V 30 Renārs Bērziņš (301) 1982 2:35:15 +0:19:00 20,4 1455 ZZK
37 (6) V 40 Jānis Ozols (2) 1978 2:35:41 +0:19:26 20,4 1454 ZZK
38 (3) V 50 Alges Maasikmets (325) 1968 2:36:13 +0:19:58 20,3 1453 ZZK
39 (7) V 40 Ingus Ozolants (254) 1976 2:36:13 +0:19:58 20,3 1452 Bike Challenge Latvia
40 (15) V 30 Askolds Gludavs (90) 1980 2:36:16 +0:20:01 20,3 1451 Gramzdas Velosports
41 (1) S Greete Steinburg (259) 1991 2:36:22 +0:20:07 20,3 1450 Spordiklubi Rakke
42 (14) V Rolands Putniņš (56) 1988 2:36:56 +0:20:41 20,2 1449
43 (8) V 40 Reinis Avens (251) 1978 2:37:24 +0:21:09 20,2 1448 Ebike Machine
44 (15) V Toms Hartmanis (93) 1990 2:37:59 +0:21:44 20,1 1447 VELO SALDUS
45 (16) V 30 Ervīns Smoļins (50) 1987 2:38:06 +0:21:51 20,1 1446 NN Sporta klubs
46 (17) V 30 Dmitrijs Sorokins (3) 1982 2:38:14 +0:21:59 20,0 1445 ZZK
47 (9) V 40 Valdis Ukins (351) 1974 2:38:26 +0:22:11 20,0 1444 Synotip
48 (18) V 30 Agris Krievāns (32) 1986 2:38:49 +0:22:34 20,0 1443 Pēdu nav
49 (19) V 30 Jānis Vanags (328) 1979 2:39:05 +0:22:50 19,9 1442 Valmieras velo vienība
50 (10) V 40 Atis Brikovskis (216) 1971 2:39:07 +0:22:52 19,9 1441
51 (11) V 40 Raimonds Brokāns (37) 1973 2:39:17 +0:23:02 19,9 1440 NN Sporta klubs
52 (16) V Ādolfs Žunna (31) 1993 2:39:36 +0:23:21 19,9 1439 Valmieras velo vienība
53 (12) V 40 Edgars Kalniņš (26) 1975 2:39:53 +0:23:38 19,8 1438 KS Sporta Klubs
54 (3) V U23Roberts Birkants (55) 1996 2:40:04 +0:23:49 19,8 1437 NN Sporta klubs
55 (20) V 30 Jānis Teivišs (184) 1982 2:40:09 +0:23:54 19,8 1436 Fans AP-print
56 (13) V 40 Viesturs Lejiņš (227) 1978 2:40:22 +0:24:07 19,8 1435 VIPSPORT RTO Dobeles dzirnavnieks
57 (4) V U23Reinis Juršēvičs (78) 1997 2:40:26 +0:24:11 19,8 1434 SK Priekuļi
58 (21) V 30 Oskars Tobiass (202) 1982 2:41:05 +0:24:50 19,7 1433
59 (4) V 50 Rego Strazdiņš (38) 1966 2:41:19 +0:25:04 19,7 1432 Hawaii Express Scott
60 (5) V U23Andris Romanovskis (176) 1999 2:41:25 +0:25:10 19,7 1431 KS Sporta Klubs
61 (14) V 40 Artis Krievāns (61) 1973 2:41:40 +0:25:25 19,6 1430 Pēdu nav
62 (17) V Raivis Sarkans (52) 1995 2:42:01 +0:25:46 19,6 1429 NN Sporta klubs
63 (18) V Reinis Rozenbergs (352) 1991 2:42:35 +0:26:20 19,5 1428 SK Priekuļi
64 (22) V 30 Edgars Piksons (402) 1983 2:42:44 +0:26:29 19,5 1427 ZZK
65 (23) V 30 Viktors Nerugals (258) 1983 2:42:53 +0:26:38 19,5 1426 ebike Machine
66 (15) V 40 Kaspars Holšteins (72) 1978 2:42:53 +0:26:38 19,5 1425 MR RIPO
67 (24) V 30 Ģirts Jakuška (34) 1979 2:43:09 +0:26:54 19,4 1424 Baldones Velokomanda
68 (16) V 40 Andris Rozītis (53) 1978 2:43:11 +0:26:56 19,4 1423 ZZK
69 (25) V 30 Artis Veidemanis (255) 1986 2:43:20 +0:27:05 19,4 1422
70 (26) V 30 Ilgvars Šmits (40) 1986 2:43:33 +0:27:18 19,4 1421 Pēdu nav
71 (27) V 30 Māris Rozenšteins (172) 1985 2:43:49 +0:27:34 19,4 1420 SUBARU AD REM Auto MTB
72 (19) V Antanas Grazulis (177) 1994 2:44:15 +0:28:00 19,3 1419 Dviraciu Salonas cycling team
73 (28) V 30 Kaspars Šteinbergs (160) 1987 2:44:38 +0:28:23 19,3 1418 Baldones Velokomanda
74 (17) V 40 Uldis Sedliņš (144) 1976 2:45:55 +0:29:40 19,1 1417 Engures sportam
75 (5) V 50 Raitis Zuļģis (350) 1967 2:46:20 +0:30:05 19,1 1416 Baltijas Sports
76 (18) V 40 Uģis Voiceščuks (30) 1971 2:46:57 +0:30:42 19,0 1415 VIPSPORT RTO Dobeles dzirnavnieks
77 (19) V 40 Andris Balodis (215) 1972 2:46:57 +0:30:42 19,0 1414 Virsotne/MARMOT
78 (29) V 30 Einārs Pļehņevičs (169) 1985 2:47:14 +0:30:59 19,0 1413
79 (30) V 30 Kaspars Garda (143) 1981 2:47:18 +0:31:03 19,0 1412 garda.lv
80 (20) V Girts Petrovics (97) 1994 2:47:49 +0:31:34 18,9 1411 FREMAX
81 (31) V 30 Ivars Lazdiņš (165) 1986 2:49:29 +0:33:14 18,7 1410 4 sekundes | Vudlande
82 (32) V 30 Kaspars Driķis (323) 1983 2:49:35 +0:33:20 18,7 1409 Train2Win
83 (20) V 40 Andis Miončinskis (70) 1978 2:50:11 +0:33:56 18,6 1408 MR RIPO
84 (6) V 50 Aleksandr Denisov (316) 1966 2:50:14 +0:33:59 18,6 1407 AEON
85 (21) V Imants Mežciems (69) 1994 2:50:20 +0:34:05 18,6 1406 FORSH LAND - Trigers MTB
86 (21) V 40 Ahti Mardo (188) 1975 2:50:34 +0:34:19 18,6 1405 Team Amps
87 (33) V 30 Vladimir Lambert (194) 1980 2:50:54 +0:34:39 18,6 1404 Mechta
88 (22) V 40 Renars Šarakovs (36) 1975 2:51:16 +0:35:01 18,5 1403 Ebike Machine
89 (23) V 40 Juris Veldre (440) 1975 2:51:31 +0:35:16 18,5 1402 Fans Škoda
90 (24) V 40 Jānis Mičulis (158) 1978 2:51:39 +0:35:24 18,5 1401 Bauska
91 (34) V 30 Jānis Kļumels (62) 1983 2:51:43 +0:35:28 18,5 1400
92 (2) S Katrīna Jaunslaviete-Kipure (29)
1991 2:52:09 +0:35:54 18,4 1399 ZZK
93 (25) V 40 Jānis Vimba (295) 1969 2:52:41 +0:36:26 18,4 1398 Valmieras velo vienība
94 (35) V 30 Normunds Griestiņš (318) 1983 2:52:53 +0:36:38 18,3 1397 Madona
95 (26) V 40 Reinis Jasliņš (24) 1973 2:53:18 +0:37:03 18,3 1396 Burusports Ridley team
96 (36) V 30 Salvis Sarkanābols (80) 1983 2:53:19 +0:37:04 18,3 1395 MR RIPO
97 (27) V 40 Voldemārs Pitkēvičs (171) 1977 2:53:29 +0:37:14 18,3 1394 SUBARU AD REM Auto MTB
98 (28) V 40 Guntis Dukaļskis (68) 1978 2:53:46 +0:37:31 18,3 1393 KS Sporta Klubs
99 (22) V Artūrs Bērziņš (360) 1994 2:53:53 +0:37:38 18,2 1392 Valmieras velo vienība
100 (6) V U23Mikus Herbsts (86) 1998 2:54:10 +0:37:55 18,2 1391 GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP CYCLING TEAM
101 (37) V 30 Jānis Bērziņš (359) 1986 2:54:17 +0:38:02 18,2 1390
102 (29) V 40 Sandis Āķis (319) 1975 2:54:52 +0:38:37 18,1 1389 Rīga
103 (30) V 40 Ivars Drulle (384) 1975 2:55:03 +0:38:48 18,1 1388
104 (38) V 30 Jānis Vējons (438) 1983 2:55:08 +0:38:53 18,1 1387
105 (39) V 30 Andris Jurka (191) 1982 2:55:20 +0:39:05 18,1 1386 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
106 (31) V 40 Ints Lērme (74) 1975 2:55:43 +0:39:28 18,0 1385 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
107 (23) V Vladislavs Podvinskis (434) 1990 2:56:05 +0:39:50 18,0 1384 4Cyclists
108 (32) V 40 Janar Mees (439) 1974 2:56:11 +0:39:56 18,0 1383 Viljandi CC
109 (24) V Kārlis Berlands (125) 1988 2:56:52 +0:40:37 17,9 1382 4Cyclists
110 (25) V Ričards Krims (441) 1989 2:57:14 +0:40:59 17,9 1381 elpo team
111 (26) V Uldis Selga (181) 1990 2:57:19 +0:41:04 17,9 1380 Hawaii Express Scott
112 (33) V 40 Māris Šlapins (66) 1975 2:57:25 +0:41:10 17,9 1379
113 (40) V 30 Raivo Sarkanābols (450) 1982 2:57:32 +0:41:17 17,9 1378 MR RIPO
114 (27) V Jānis Bošs (354) 1989 2:57:51 +0:41:36 17,8 1377 Burusport Ridley Team
115 (7) V U23Rihards Rieka (83) 1997 2:58:13 +0:41:58 17,8 1376 signs-print
116 (34) V 40 Sandis Griķis (148) 1975 2:58:16 +0:42:01 17,8 1375 Valmieras velo vienība
117 (41) V 30 Pjotrs Parfjenovs (211) 1979 2:58:26 +0:42:11 17,8 1374
118 (42) V 30 Jānis Vaitkevics (99) 1987 2:58:45 +0:42:30 17,7 1373
119 (1) S 35 Ingrīda Šmite (76) 1971 2:58:48 +0:42:33 17,7 1372 Baldones Velokomanda
120 (7) V 50 Aivars Bogdanovs (73) 1965 2:59:08 +0:42:53 17,7 1371 Virsotne/MARMOT
121 (43) V 30 Ivans Šaļņevs (203) 1985 2:59:17 +0:43:02 17,7 1370
122 (35) V 40 Kārlis Smilktens (429) 1972 2:59:25 +0:43:10 17,7 1369 KS Sporta klubs
123 (44) V 30 Sandis Riņķis (426) 1984 3:00:21 +0:44:06 17,6 1368 KS Sporta Klubs
124 (45) V 30 Aldis Berķis (157) 1981 3:01:29 +0:45:14 17,5 1367 Priekules veloklubs
125 (3) S Rūta Brakovska (209) 1997 3:02:20 +0:46:05 17,4 1366 KS Sporta Klubs
126 (36) V 40 Raitis Zālītis (326) 1977 3:03:12 +0:46:57 17,3 1365 Cannondale
127 (46) V 30 Aigars Krauklis (277) 1987 3:03:48 +0:47:33 17,3 1364
128 (47) V 30 Uldis Veinbergs (281) 1983 3:04:10 +0:47:55 17,2 1363 Valmieras velo vienība
129 (37) V 40 Raivis Ančs (238) 1974 3:04:18 +0:48:03 17,2 1362 VeloRīts Gulbene
130 (28) V Jānis Ulmanis (257) 1988 3:04:19 +0:48:04 17,2 1361
131 (48) V 30 Ģirts Levenšteins (279) 1984 3:05:32 +0:49:17 17,1 1360
132 (38) V 40 Kaspars Celms (137) 1976 3:06:15 +0:50:00 17,0 1359 Celmi
133 (39) V 40 Andis Ansulis (77) 1969 3:06:27 +0:50:12 17,0 1358 RK Liepāja
134 (49) V 30 Māris Upīts (423) 1981 3:06:48 +0:50:33 17,0 1357 Booking group team
135 (40) V 40 Hayden Vermeulen (164) 1976 3:06:54 +0:50:39 17,0 1356 Skandinaviska Team
136 (50) V 30 Valdis Eglītis (106) 1984 3:07:08 +0:50:53 16,9 1355
137 (51) V 30 Reinis Kils (162) 1979 3:07:16 +0:51:01 16,9 1354 Gramzdas Velosports
138 (52) V 30 Jānis Brikmanis (220) 1984 3:07:17 +0:51:02 16,9 1353 VDRcentrs.lv
139 (53) V 30 Arvis Jauniņš (163) 1985 3:07:45 +0:51:30 16,9 1352 Hawaii Express Scott
140 (8) V U23Lauris Rodionovs (436) 1997 3:08:19 +0:52:04 16,8 1351 Carnikava
141 (54) V 30 Aivars Galigins (81) 1982 3:08:25 +0:52:10 16,8 1350
142 (8) V 50 Imants Šmits (49) 1966 3:08:58 +0:52:43 16,8 1349 rigas satiksme
143 (55) V 30 Jānis Braže (193) 1986 3:09:17 +0:53:02 16,8 1348 Gramzdas Velosports
144 (4) S Beate Kovgere (87) 1994 3:09:28 +0:53:13 16,7 1347 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
145 (9) V 50 Armands Berķis (242) 1966 3:09:52 +0:53:37 16,7 1346 Mammadaba
146 (56) V 30 Raitis Bēmers (101) 1980 3:10:06 +0:53:51 16,7 1345 Baldones Velokomanda
147 (41) V 40 Raimonds Veinbergs (327) 1977 3:10:46 +0:54:31 16,6 1344 Virsotne MARMOT
148 (57) V 30 Maksims Ozerovs (195) 1987 3:10:59 +0:54:44 16,6 1343
149 (10) V 50 Lauris Sniķers (388) 1961 3:11:51 +0:55:36 16,5 1342 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/ Feel Free
150 (42) V 40 Intars Gagainis (123) 1976 3:12:22 +0:56:07 16,5 1341 Baldones Velokomanda
151 (58) V 30 Kaspars Zīverts (104) 1979 3:12:46 +0:56:31 16,4 1340
152 (43) V 40 Normunds Stanevics (425) 1977 3:13:02 +0:56:47 16,4 1339 KS Sporta Klubs
153 (9) V U23Vladislavs Ņikiforovs (419) 1996 3:13:04 +0:56:49 16,4 1338
154 (44) V 40 Kaspars Sirmais (446) 1971 3:13:19 +0:57:04 16,4 1337
155 (29) V Krišjānis Zelčs (447) 1989 3:13:49 +0:57:34 16,4 1336
156 (30) V Kristaps Sondors (95) 1989 3:14:57 +0:58:42 16,3 1335
157 (11) V 50 Gundars Lazdāns (94) 1968 3:15:08 +0:58:53 16,2 1334 RK Liepāja
158 (59) V 30 Uldis Siņicins (85) 1984 3:15:18 +0:59:03 16,2 1333
159 (45) V 40 Jānis Romanovskis (105) 1970 3:15:54 +0:59:39 16,2 1332 Liecies mierā
160 (60) V 30 Aleksandrs Kalniņš (126) 1980 3:16:47 +1:00:32 16,1 1331 Virsotne/MARMOT
161 (2) S 35 Aiga Strazdiņa (205) 1978 3:16:48 +1:00:33 16,1 1330 Virsotne/MARMOT
162 (31) V Jānis Pētersons (167) 1988 3:17:27 +1:01:12 16,1 1329 MTB Talsi
163 (12) V 50 Viesturs Birkants (96) 1962 3:17:39 +1:01:24 16,0 1328
164 (46) V 40 Andrejs Demjaņenko (413) 1978 3:18:05 +1:01:50 16,0 1327
165 (47) V 40 Aldis Salaks (284) 1974 3:18:35 +1:02:20 16,0 1326 Fizmati
166 (61) V 30 Roberts Staune (346) 1979 3:18:57 +1:02:42 15,9 1325 Lysi
167 (13) V 50 Elmārs Olšteins (114) 1963 3:19:34 +1:03:19 15,9 1324 ĀdažiVelo
168 (48) V 40 Gatis Grencis (129) 1976 3:20:48 +1:04:33 15,8 1323 FREMAX
169 (3) S 35 Zanda Rutkovska (111) 1980 3:20:53 +1:04:38 15,8 1322 ĀdažiVelo
170 (62) V 30 Janis Prindulis (198) 1980 3:21:06 +1:04:51 15,8 1321
171 (14) V 50 Ivars Lācis (110) 1963 3:22:03 +1:05:48 15,7 1320 FORSH LAND - Trigers MTB
172 (63) V 30 Kalvis Kalniņš (189) 1986 3:22:07 +1:05:52 15,7 1319 Valmieras velo vienība
173 (64) V 30 Andis Gailītis (175) 1982 3:22:11 +1:05:56 15,7 1318 FORSH LAND - Trigers MTB
174 (65) V 30 Raimonds Breide (141) 1983 3:23:32 +1:07:17 15,6 1317 We Build Parks Team
175 (15) V 50 Armands Rags (313) 1967 3:23:38 +1:07:23 15,6 1316 VDRcentrs.lv
176 (16) V 50 Ainārs Volts (276) 1968 3:23:48 +1:07:33 15,6 1315
177 (4) S 35 Mārīte Knēta (112) 1974 3:24:23 +1:08:08 15,5 1314 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
178 (49) V 40 Mārcis Radziņš (133) 1975 3:26:57 +1:10:42 15,3 1313
179 (66) V 30 Viesturs Ozoliņš (304) 1981 3:27:39 +1:11:24 15,3 1312
180 (50) V 40 Imants Mūrnieks (118) 1975 3:28:46 +1:12:31 15,2 1311
181 (17) V 50 Pēteris Beķers (84) 1961 3:30:13 +1:13:58 15,1 1310
182 (51) V 40 Māris Stjade (116) 1975 3:31:44 +1:15:29 15,0 1309 VIPSPORT RTO Dobeles dzirnavnieks
183 (67) V 30 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks (98) 1983 3:32:04 +1:15:49 14,9 1308 Vellapēda
184 (18) V 50 Aleksandrs Kapralovs (174) 1964 3:32:38 +1:16:23 14,9 1307 Velo+
185 (5) S 35 Līga Actiņa (51) 1982 3:34:18 +1:18:03 14,8 1306 ELKOR
186 (68) V 30 Andris Sprūds (317) 1982 3:36:05 +1:19:50 14,7 1305
187 (69) V 30 Kārlis Kalējs (364) 1982 3:41:51 +1:25:36 14,3 1304
188 (70) V 30 Gatis Penka (315) 1982 3:45:15 +1:29:00 14,1 1303 Pēdu nav
189 (71) V 30 Arturs Cēsnieks (179) 1984 3:46:58 +1:30:43 14,0 1302
190 (72) V 30 Alexander Sheremet (237) 1981 3:47:55 +1:31:40 13,9 1301 KS Sporta Klubs
191 (52) V 40 Aivis Ieviņš (113) 1974 3:48:56 +1:32:41 13,8 1300 FREMAX
192 (73) V 30 Merilin Metsalu (321) 1987 3:49:36 +1:33:21 13,8 1299 ADDUCO
193 (32) V Pēteris Birkants (132) 1989 3:51:32 +1:35:17 13,7 1298
194 (33) V Toms Līdumnieks (136) 1988 3:51:53 +1:35:38 13,7 1297
195 (74) V 30 Mārtiņš Dzelmītis (152) 1979 3:52:35 +1:36:20 13,6 1296 FREMAX
196 (53) V 40 Raivis Klieders (134) 1972 3:53:31 +1:37:16 13,6 1295 Lizums
197 (75) V 30 Jānis Gailītis (109) 1984 3:55:03 +1:38:48 13,5 1294 FORSH LAND - Trigers MTB
198 (76) V 30 Māris Andersons (283) 1986 3:55:52 +1:39:37 13,4 1293 Velotreniņi.lv / Sufferfest
199 (77) V 30 Artis Treijs (420) 1987 3:59:08 +1:42:53 13,2 1292
200 (5) S Lauma Čerņevska (178) 1985 4:01:57 +1:45:42 13,1 1291 BHNN
201 (54) V 40 Henrihs Damroze (119) 1976 4:03:01 +1:46:46 13,0 1290
202 (78) V 30 Kristaps Makovskis (186) 1985 4:03:49 +1:47:34 13,0 1289
203 (55) V 40 Laimonis Garančs (91) 1970 4:11:26 +1:55:11 12,6 1288 Sporta klubs Wendi
204 (6) S Inese Breide (153) 1984 4:22:40 +2:06:25 12,1 1287 We Build Parks Team
205 (79) V 30 Artūrs Verza (401) 1986 4:39:34 +2:23:19 11,3 1286 Atkal Rij Ogļhidrātus team
206 (19) V 50 Uldis Līdumnieks (121) 1960 5:01:57 +2:45:42 10,5 1285
pos. (v) grupāDalībnieks (Nr) Gads Laiks -t dist kmh PunktiD Pārstāv
1 (1) V JunRodžers Petaks (520) 2001 1:28:48 20,2 1500 ZZK
2 (1) V P Kristers Kovgers (1200) 1992 1:29:04 +0:00:16 20,2 1495 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
3 (2) V P Sandijs Kļaviņš (505) 1993 1:29:16 +0:00:28 20,1 1492 SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA
4 (3) V P Artis Roze (507) 1987 1:29:16 +0:00:28 20,1 1489 Pulsaar
5 (4) V P Jānis Bisenieks (897) 1995 1:29:55 +0:01:07 20,0 1487 ASK Patria
6 (5) V P Zigmārs Zučiks (515) 1980 1:31:21 +0:02:33 19,7 1485 SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA
7 (6) V P Kristaps Vaģelis (508) 1990 1:31:23 +0:02:35 19,6 1484 Pulsaar
8 (2) V JunRenārs Birkentāls (1185) 2001 1:31:36 +0:02:48 19,6 1483 RAIMAKS
9 (3) V JunPauls Rubenis (1001) 2001 1:32:00 +0:03:12 19,5 1482 VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
10 (7) V P Gints Lūsis (503) 1984 1:32:13 +0:03:25 19,5 1481 MySport Veikals
11 (8) V P Kristaps Kipurs (957) 1983 1:32:46 +0:03:58 19,4 1480 Ebike Machine
12 (9) V P Juris Damškalns (509) 1984 1:32:51 +0:04:03 19,3 1479 MySport Veikals
13 (4) V JunJēkabs Vītols (522) 2001 1:32:56 +0:04:08 19,3 1478 VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
14 (1) V J Arvo Godiņš (527) 2002 1:33:01 +0:04:13 19,3 1477 ZZK
15 (10) V P Aivis Karzons (543) 1990 1:33:21 +0:04:33 19,2 1476 Gramzdas Velosports
16 (11) V P Kristaps Kancers (511) 1981 1:33:34 +0:04:46 19,2 1475 SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA
17 (12) V P Armands Priede (539) 1994 1:33:51 +0:05:03 19,1 1474 MTB Garkalne
18 (13) V P Reinis Korsūnovs (536) 1992 1:33:53 +0:05:05 19,1 1473 MySport Veikals
19 (2) V J Matīss Reinšmits (538) 2002 1:34:05 +0:05:17 19,1 1472 Carnikavas Sporta centrs
20 (14) V P Mārtiņš Daļeckis (531) 1986 1:34:07 +0:05:19 19,1 1471 SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA
21 (15) V P Ivo Irbe (502) 1985 1:34:21 +0:05:33 19,0 1470 Pulsaar
22 (16) V P Armands Pivors (519) 1980 1:34:35 +0:05:47 19,0 1469 Ogre/Nesēdi mājās
23 (17) V P Mārtiņš Gailītis (951) 1984 1:34:49 +0:06:01 18,9 1468 Ogre/Nesēdi mājās
24 (18) V P Matīss Bērziņš (1024) 1985 1:34:55 +0:06:07 18,9 1467 MTB Talsi
25 (5) V JunArtūrs Krasts (514) 2000 1:35:55 +0:07:07 18,7 1466 NN Sporta klubs
26 (3) V J Ronalds Blumbergs (940) 2003 1:36:01 +0:07:13 18,7 1465 KS Sporta Klubs
27 (4) V J Kārlis Klismets (852) 2003 1:36:03 +0:07:15 18,7 1464 Vellapēda
28 (5) V J Oskars Blumbergs (941) 2003 1:36:56 +0:08:08 18,5 1463 KS Sporta Klubs
29 (19) V P Aivars Skridulis (530) 1989 1:37:07 +0:08:19 18,5 1462 VW komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
30 (20) V P Mārtiņš Vīksne (1243) 1981 1:37:15 +0:08:27 18,5 1461 ASK Patria
31 (21) V P Gatis Svētiņš (512) 1984 1:37:20 +0:08:32 18,4 1460 MySport Veikals
32 (22) V P Jānis Slaidiņš (961) 1989 1:37:23 +0:08:35 18,4 1459 Valmieras velo vienība
33 (23) V P Gints Rudzītis (570) 1980 1:37:41 +0:08:53 18,4 1458 Valmieras velo vienība
34 (24) V P Lauris Celitāns (528) 1981 1:38:23 +0:09:35 18,2 1457 Garām ejot/Riteņvasara
35 (25) V P Nauris Selga (504) 1984 1:38:57 +0:10:09 18,1 1456 Hawaii Express / Filter
36 (26) V P Edmunds Dārznieks (876) 1993 1:39:14 +0:10:26 18,1 1455 Lizums - Avoti SWF
37 (27) V P Guntars Arklons (529) 1984 1:39:30 +0:10:42 18,0 1454 Ogre/Nesēdi mājās
38 (28) V P Jānis Kolego (535) 1988 1:39:35 +0:10:47 18,0 1453 Sporta klubs WENDI
39 (6) V J Mārtiņš Romanovskis (557) 2002 1:39:49 +0:11:01 18,0 1452 KS Sporta Klubs
40 (6) V JunEndijs Ramanis (521) 2000 1:39:56 +0:11:08 18,0 1451 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
41 (29) V P Edgars Mickevičs (1154) 1983 1:40:10 +0:11:22 17,9 1450
42 (30) V P Agris Podiņš (1370) 1988 1:40:16 +0:11:28 17,9 1449 Velohooligans
43 (7) V J Rinalds Skopāns (1385) 2002 1:40:23 +0:11:35 17,9 1448 VeloRīts Gulbene
44 (31) V P Artis Bisnieks (518) 1999 1:40:48 +0:12:00 17,8 1447 ASK Patria
45 (1) V 45 Jānis Keiselis (523) 1972 1:40:55 +0:12:07 17,8 1446 Pulsaar
46 (7) V JunValts Zaķis (1143) 2000 1:41:06 +0:12:18 17,8 1445 Velorīts
47 (32) V P Andris Habermanis (555) 1986 1:41:10 +0:12:22 17,7 1444 Ziedlejas.lv
48 (33) V P Ingus Bunkovskis (548) 1976 1:41:13 +0:12:25 17,7 1443
49 (8) V J Artis Fjodorovs (954) 2002 1:41:24 +0:12:36 17,7 1442 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
50 (34) V P Ronalds Lapinskis (1247) 1984 1:41:28 +0:12:40 17,7 1441
51 (35) V P Ivars Ganzburgs (1451) 1982 1:41:33 +0:12:45 17,7 1440 VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
52 (8) V JunMarkuss Herbsts (524) 2000 1:41:38 +0:12:50 17,7 1439 GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP CYCLING TEAM
53 (9) V JunArmands Macijevskis (856) 2001 1:41:42 +0:12:54 17,6 1438 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
54 (36) V P Kaspars Dubavs (549) 1984 1:41:42 +0:12:54 17,6 1437 Garām ejot
55 (37) V P Edžus Cābulis (532) 1988 1:41:48 +0:13:00 17,6 1436 Sporta klubs WENDI
56 (38) V P Roberts Viļums (544) 1980 1:41:55 +0:13:07 17,6 1435 MySport Veikals
57 (9) V J Mārcis Teriņš (866) 2003 1:42:05 +0:13:17 17,6 1434 Valmieras velo vienība
58 (39) V P Sentis Kārkliņš (541) 1979 1:42:09 +0:13:21 17,6 1433 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
59 (40) V P Jānis Purmalis (891) 1980 1:42:49 +0:14:01 17,5 1432 MTB Garkalne
60 (41) V P Toms Kokenbergs (1249) 1998 1:42:59 +0:14:11 17,4 1431 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
61 (42) V P Dainis Homko (1205) 1984 1:43:26 +0:14:38 17,4 1430 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
62 (10) V J Matīss Kalveršs (1258) 2003 1:43:40 +0:14:52 17,3 1429 EVELO
63 (43) V P Sandis Ķemers (968) 1985 1:44:33 +0:15:45 17,2 1428 MySport Veikals
64 (44) V P Krišs Andrejevs (537) 1991 1:44:35 +0:15:47 17,2 1427 VeloBode / BS bicycles MTB team
65 (11) V J Jēkabs Kļaviņš (616) 2002 1:44:43 +0:15:55 17,1 1426
66 (10) V JunMareks Balodis (955) 2001 1:44:58 +0:16:10 17,1 1425 Virsotne/MARMOT
67 (2) V 45 Ainars Priedeslaipa (1256) 1972 1:45:06 +0:16:18 17,1 1424 VeloRīts Gulbene
68 (3) V 45 Artis Buliņš (596) 1971 1:45:16 +0:16:28 17,0 1423 Pēdu nav
69 (45) V P Edmunds Dreimanis (1265) 1977 1:45:23 +0:16:35 17,0 1422 Dabas vērotāji
70 (46) V P Jānis Novikovs (587) 1976 1:45:38 +0:16:50 17,0 1421 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
71 (4) V 45 Viesturs Kazainis (810) 1960 1:45:49 +0:17:01 17,0 1420
72 (47) V P Māris Lūsis (1207) 1978 1:46:06 +0:17:18 16,9 1419 ApsarA MTB
73 (48) V P Jānis Dansons (586) 1978 1:46:21 +0:17:33 16,9 1418 ApsarA MTB
74 (49) V P Jurģis Žukas (790) 1984 1:46:31 +0:17:43 16,8 1417 VELO SALDUS
75 (50) V P Guntis Šeflers (510) 1982 1:46:34 +0:17:46 16,8 1416 Pulsaar
76 (51) V P Oskars Frolovs (546) 1992 1:46:39 +0:17:51 16,8 1415 VELO SALDUS
77 (11) V JunLuka Kleinbergs (935) 2000 1:47:03 +0:18:15 16,8 1414 KS Sporta Klubs
78 (52) V P Reinis Brikovskis (1401) 1993 1:47:10 +0:18:22 16,7 1413 RERE GRUPA
79 (53) V P Ivars Ērglis (1233) 1985 1:47:17 +0:18:29 16,7 1412 nav
80 (54) V P Kaspars Stupelis (1027) 1982 1:47:18 +0:18:30 16,7 1411 Sportland Bottecchia
81 (5) V 45 Guntars Vilciņš (679) 1971 1:48:37 +0:19:49 16,5 1410 Ogre/Nesēdi mājās
82 (55) V P Kristaps Kazarevskis (542) 1985 1:48:48 +0:20:00 16,5 1409 Ogre/Nesēdi mājās
83 (56) V P Alēns Jukšinskis (567) 1984 1:48:53 +0:20:05 16,5 1408
84 (57) V P Jānis Auziņš (578) 1990 1:49:10 +0:20:22 16,4 1407
85 (6) V 45 Andrejs Ziema (579) 1970 1:49:30 +0:20:42 16,4 1406
86 (58) V P Egils Lejaskrauklis (558) 1975 1:49:50 +0:21:02 16,3 1405 Rīgas pašvaldības policija
87 (59) V P Artemijs Rudens (1251) 1985 1:50:01 +0:21:13 16,3 1404 ReVelo
88 (12) V JunIngars Martinovs (580) 2000 1:50:08 +0:21:20 16,3 1403 Lizums - Avoti SWF
89 (60) V P Matīss Sniegs (1209) 1992 1:50:10 +0:21:22 16,3 1402 Valmieras velo vienība
90 (61) V P Jānis Skujiņš (1298) 1975 1:50:18 +0:21:30 16,3 1401 Wess Motors Toyota
91 (7) V 45 Guntis Kozilāns (872) 1965 1:50:20 +0:21:32 16,3 1400 RK Velo
92 (62) V P Oļegs Frīds (769) 1981 1:50:22 +0:21:34 16,3 1399 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
93 (63) V P Juris Ceimers (576) 1999 1:50:23 +0:21:35 16,3 1398 VELO SALDUS
94 (64) V P Artūrs Sprudzāns (1173) 1985 1:50:23 +0:21:35 16,3 1397
95 (8) V 45 Jānis Rutkups (1026) 1963 1:50:35 +0:21:47 16,2 1396 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
96 (9) V 45 Jurijs Kovgers (556) 1970 1:50:45 +0:21:57 16,2 1395 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
97 (65) V P Mārtiņš Karlsons (794) 1983 1:50:46 +0:21:58 16,2 1394 FORSH LAND - Trigers MTB
98 (66) V P Ernests Bjalkovskis (1046) 1989 1:50:53 +0:22:05 16,2 1393 Graanul Pellets MTB
99 (67) V P Māris Kamerads (599) 1986 1:50:54 +0:22:06 16,2 1392 #GroheteamLatvia
100 (1) S P Lelde Ardava (1102) 1985 1:50:56 +0:22:08 16,2 1391 VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
101 (68) V P Žanis Gauja (583) 1974 1:51:03 +0:22:15 16,2 1390 Baldones Velokomanda
102 (69) V P Matīss Podkalns-Šikors (746)
1985 1:51:29 +0:22:41 16,1 1389 VW TEAM
103 (70) V P Ilmārs Kranāts (636) 1985 1:51:45 +0:22:57 16,1 1388 ĀdažiVelo
104 (10) V 45 Māris Ločmelis (1198) 1967 1:51:50 +0:23:02 16,0 1387 Hawaii Express / Filter
105 (1) S J Renāte Rodionova (626) 2002 1:51:58 +0:23:10 16,0 1386 Carnikavas Sporta centrs
106 (71) V P Rolands Burcevs (1150) 1989 1:52:01 +0:23:13 16,0 1385 Rēzekne
107 (13) V JunKristers Usārs (588) 2001 1:52:06 +0:23:18 16,0 1384 Lizums - Avoti SWF
108 (11) V 45 Juris Stanka (584) 1966 1:52:44 +0:23:56 15,9 1383 rigas satiksme
109 (72) V P Raitis Cirvelis (1241) 1987 1:52:57 +0:24:09 15,9 1382 Roadex
110 (73) V P Roberts Eberlins (534) 1985 1:53:23 +0:24:35 15,8 1381 VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
111 (74) V P Ansis Čuba (775) 1991 1:53:41 +0:24:53 15,8 1380
112 (75) V P Edgars Rumbenieks (1234) 1987 1:53:45 +0:24:57 15,8 1379 VELO IECAVA
113 (12) V J Oskars Jaunbērziņš (1146) 2003 1:53:49 +0:25:01 15,8 1378 Velorīts
114 (13) V J Ivo Bombāns (751) 2002 1:53:56 +0:25:08 15,7 1377 Jaunsardze
115 (14) V J Roberts Kalniņš (921) 2003 1:53:56 +0:25:08 15,7 1376 VELO SALDUS
116 (76) V P Edmunds Purviņš (885) 1993 1:54:00 +0:25:12 15,7 1375 Latvijas Finieris
117 (77) V P Justs Blumbergs (573) 1994 1:54:31 +0:25:43 15,7 1374 GESTE
118 (78) V P Sandis Sokolovs (566) 1976 1:54:45 +0:25:57 15,6 1373 rigas satiksme
119 (2) S J Evelīna Ermane-Marčenko (993)
2003 1:54:50 +0:26:02 15,6 1372 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
120 (79) V P Andris Štrāls (644) 1987 1:55:04 +0:26:16 15,6 1371 GreenDragonsMTB
121 (80) V P Māris Klismets (564) 1976 1:55:06 +0:26:18 15,6 1370 Vellapēda
122 (81) V P Uvis Dambergs (813) 1986 1:55:08 +0:26:20 15,6 1369
123 (82) V P Juris Krātiņš (553) 1983 1:55:15 +0:26:27 15,6 1368 MTB Garkalne
124 (1) S 45 Aiga Paegle (575) 1970 1:55:28 +0:26:40 15,5 1367 Engures sportam
125 (83) V P Edijs Ramanis (812) 1994 1:55:33 +0:26:45 15,5 1366 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
126 (84) V P Uģis Lielmanis (848) 1983 1:55:35 +0:26:47 15,5 1365
127 (85) V P Ģirts Mūrnieks (970) 1982 1:55:37 +0:26:49 15,5 1364 Hawaii Express / Filter
128 (86) V P Matīss Ērmanis (593) 1989 1:55:44 +0:26:56 15,5 1363 ApsarA MTB
129 (87) V P Jānis Rukke (801) 1982 1:56:00 +0:27:12 15,5 1362 Krauzers MTB
130 (88) V P Ginters Ozols (637) 1991 1:56:03 +0:27:15 15,5 1361 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
131 (89) V P Edijs Šaicāns (568) 1986 1:56:06 +0:27:18 15,5 1360
132 (90) V P Gatis Šterns (1445) 1983 1:56:08 +0:27:20 15,4 1359 SK Wendi
133 (91) V P Maris Koralkevics (873) 1990 1:56:10 +0:27:22 15,4 1358
134 (92) V P Reinis Noritis (594) 1984 1:56:21 +0:27:33 15,4 1357
135 (93) V P Guntars Zīberts (798) 1985 1:56:29 +0:27:41 15,4 1356
136 (12) V 45 Andris Ribulis (612) 1970 1:57:09 +0:28:21 15,3 1355 DREMEL
137 (94) V P Oskars Švāgers (1386) 1984 1:57:26 +0:28:38 15,3 1354 VELO IECAVA
138 (13) V 45 Ilgvars Kalniņš (791) 1972 1:57:43 +0:28:55 15,2 1353
139 (2) S P Vija Frīda (1191) 1989 1:57:46 +0:28:58 15,2 1352 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
140 (95) V P Aleksejs Juvženko (779) 1984 1:57:49 +0:29:01 15,2 1351 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
141 (15) V J Tomass Adamovičs (641) 2002 1:57:55 +0:29:07 15,2 1350 Ventspils riteņbraukšanas klubs
142 (1) V 60 Gunārs Rozenbergs (1053) 1956 1:57:59 +0:29:11 15,2 1349
143 (96) V P Oskars Ozols (853) 1980 1:58:14 +0:29:26 15,2 1348 #GroheteamLatvia
144 (1) S U23Helēna Mūrniece (589) 2001 1:58:15 +0:29:27 15,2 1347 KS Sporta Klubs
145 (14) V 45 Arnis Zvirbulis (774) 1971 1:58:16 +0:29:28 15,2 1346
146 (97) V P Raitis Saulītis (1382) 1990 1:58:18 +0:29:30 15,2 1345 Atea Global Services
147 (98) V P Valts Laicāns (1444) 1979 1:58:31 +0:29:43 15,1 1344
148 (99) V P Raivis Puņeiko (1443) 1980 1:58:31 +0:29:43 15,1 1343
149 (100)V P Ģirts Riekstiņš (619) 1974 1:58:35 +0:29:47 15,1 1342
150 (101)V P Māris Strādnieks (562) 1979 1:58:40 +0:29:52 15,1 1341 Vellapēda
151 (3) S P Anita Antone (597) 1992 1:58:52 +0:30:04 15,1 1340 Baldones Velokomanda
152 (102)V P Mārtiņš Druvkalns (799) 1988 1:58:55 +0:30:07 15,1 1339 ApsarA MTB
153 (15) V 45 Andris Brokāns (881) 1970 1:58:59 +0:30:11 15,1 1338 Pēdu nav
154 (4) S P Zane Ķelpe (821) 1993 1:59:14 +0:30:26 15,0 1337 MTB Garkalne
155 (103)V P Aleksis Merga (1405) 1992 1:59:23 +0:30:35 15,0 1336 ĀdažiVelo
156 (104)V P Oskars Zonne (1223) 1981 1:59:25 +0:30:37 15,0 1335 Acsaabols
157 (14) V JunDanīls Ņikiforovs (1440) 2000 1:59:34 +0:30:46 15,0 1334
158 (16) V J Sacha Alexander Bowen (1379)
2003 1:59:45 +0:30:57 15,0 1333 Team Cycliste Dordogne Sud
159 (105)V P Dzintars Harkins (603) 1975 1:59:47 +0:30:59 15,0 1332 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
160 (106)V P Krišjānis Cers (1072) 1991 1:59:52 +0:31:04 15,0 1331
161 (107)V P Mārtiņš Ozols (628) 1990 2:00:11 +0:31:23 14,9 1330 MTB Garkalne
162 (16) V 45 Uģis Kokenbergs (629) 1968 2:00:20 +0:31:32 14,9 1329 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
163 (108)V P Andrejs Galaganovs (618) 1976 2:00:25 +0:31:37 14,9 1328
164 (109)V P Alvis Tribockis (666) 1980 2:00:29 +0:31:41 14,9 1327
165 (110)V P Kārlis Spreslis (1274) 1987 2:00:36 +0:31:48 14,9 1326
166 (17) V J Ulvis Krišmanis (1016) 2003 2:00:55 +0:32:07 14,8 1325 Talsi
167 (111)V P Jānis Tiltiņš (632) 1976 2:00:59 +0:32:11 14,8 1324 #GroheteamLatvia
168 (5) S P Laura Ramane (649) 1990 2:01:04 +0:32:16 14,8 1323
169 (17) V 45 Normunds Ērmanis (611) 1973 2:01:19 +0:32:31 14,8 1322 FORSH LAND - Trigers MTB
170 (112)V P Ingus Stabulnieks (777) 1981 2:01:39 +0:32:51 14,7 1321 rigas satiksme
171 (18) V J Marģers Žanis Kalniņš (752) 2002 2:01:43 +0:32:55 14,7 1320 Jaunsardze
172 (113)V P Uldis Lukstiņš (1419) 1981 2:01:50 +0:33:02 14,7 1319
173 (18) V 45 Jānis Kalniņš (792) 1969 2:02:04 +0:33:16 14,7 1318 VELO SALDUS
174 (114)V P Kaspars Grābens (1091) 1982 2:02:16 +0:33:28 14,7 1317
175 (115)V P Andris Pikšens (1125) 1983 2:02:28 +0:33:40 14,6 1316
176 (116)V P Renārs Seiksts (814) 1980 2:02:34 +0:33:46 14,6 1315 rigas satiksme
177 (117)V P Andris Leja (696) 1983 2:02:40 +0:33:52 14,6 1314 4Finance
178 (19) V J Mārtiņš Nurža (684) 2002 2:02:49 +0:34:01 14,6 1313 ĀdažiVelo
179 (118)V P Kārlis Skrastiņš (1336) 1987 2:02:57 +0:34:09 14,6 1312
180 (19) V 45 Mārcis Jākobsons (1289) 1970 2:03:04 +0:34:16 14,6 1311 SC Koks
181 (119)V P Jānis Krauklis (1392) 1981 2:03:10 +0:34:22 14,6 1310 #GroheteamLatvia
182 (120)V P Gatis Luberts (1383) 1990 2:03:23 +0:34:35 14,5 1309 KRS/NKUP Smiltene
183 (121)V P Uģis Ozols (595) 1974 2:03:29 +0:34:41 14,5 1308 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
184 (20) V 45 Agris Pētersons (610) 1964 2:03:30 +0:34:42 14,5 1307 GESTE
185 (21) V 45 Artis Piņķis (689) 1970 2:03:45 +0:34:57 14,5 1306 VW TEAM
186 (22) V 45 Andrejs Ivašins (750) 1972 2:03:51 +0:35:03 14,5 1305
187 (122)V P Gvido Petkus (1153) 1982 2:03:52 +0:35:04 14,5 1304 RK Liepāja
188 (23) V 45 Aigars Bukovskis (634) 1969 2:03:54 +0:35:06 14,5 1303 Velotreniņi.lv /Sufferfest
189 (123)V P Kaspars Skudrēvics (1260) 1976 2:03:59 +0:35:11 14,5 1302
190 (15) V JunEmīls Briedis (1449) 2001 2:04:01 +0:35:13 14,5 1301 ZZK
191 (2) V 60 Ilgonis Smildziņš (717) 1958 2:04:03 +0:35:15 14,5 1300 GRAANUL PELLETS MTB
192 (124)V P Mārtiņš Spreslis (1176) 1987 2:04:07 +0:35:19 14,5 1299
193 (125)V P Kristaps Skapsts (827) 1992 2:04:18 +0:35:30 14,4 1298 Priekules veloklubs
194 (126)V P Jānis Leončiks (1123) 1984 2:04:29 +0:35:41 14,4 1297 0
195 (127)V P Toms Vandzbergs (592) 1992 2:04:31 +0:35:43 14,4 1296 YUASA
196 (128)V P Jānis Vaļko (642) 1976 2:04:37 +0:35:49 14,4 1295 HM AGRO
197 (129)V P Roberts Belovs (936) 1987 2:04:40 +0:35:52 14,4 1294
198 (130)V P Aigars Pekšs (987) 1982 2:04:49 +0:36:01 14,4 1293 Baldones Velokomanda
199 (131)V P Edgars Riekstiņš (647) 1980 2:05:02 +0:36:14 14,3 1292
200 (24) V 45 Māris Ešmanis (598) 1972 2:05:11 +0:36:23 14,3 1291 GESTE
201 (16) V JunRihards Liepa (1459) 2001 2:05:14 +0:36:26 14,3 1290
202 (3) S J Lāsma Elza Vaivode (847) 2003 2:05:18 +0:36:30 14,3 1289 Vellapēda
203 (132)V P Aigars Janaitis (631) 1978 2:05:23 +0:36:35 14,3 1288 MTB Garkalne
204 (25) V 45 Aivars Jurgels (1213) 1965 2:05:23 +0:36:35 14,3 1287 Lizums - Avoti SWF
205 (3) V 60 Andris Perts (623) 1952 2:05:32 +0:36:44 14,3 1286
206 (26) V 45 Ingars Kasparāns (1275) 1973 2:05:49 +0:37:01 14,3 1285
207 (20) V J Ģirts Knubis (1182) 2002 2:05:54 +0:37:06 14,2 1284 Gramzdas Velosports
208 (133)V P Dainis Bekers (1402) 1974 2:05:56 +0:37:08 14,2 1283 Metāla alianse
209 (21) V J Gustavs Harijs Ābele (1327) 2003 2:06:04 +0:37:16 14,2 1282
210 (134)V P Mārtiņš Pauzers (608) 1994 2:06:08 +0:37:20 14,2 1281 Priekules veloklubs
211 (135)V P Kaspars Čipots (658) 1976 2:06:25 +0:37:37 14,2 1280 #GroheteamLatvia
212 (136)V P Gatis Pakalniņš (1288) 1984 2:06:27 +0:37:39 14,2 1279
213 (137)V P Dainis Dosbergs (688) 1979 2:06:36 +0:37:48 14,2 1278 D4
214 (138)V P Kaspars Vaisūns (760) 1976 2:06:42 +0:37:54 14,2 1277 Baldones Velokomanda
215 (27) V 45 Viktors Baumanis (1181) 1961 2:06:44 +0:37:56 14,2 1276 Latvello
216 (139)V P Aleksejs Titovičs (796) 1983 2:07:01 +0:38:13 14,1 1275 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
217 (28) V 45 Imants Kublačovs (1008) 1965 2:07:06 +0:38:18 14,1 1274 VeloRīts Gulbene
218 (29) V 45 Aļģirts Valužis (621) 1970 2:07:08 +0:38:20 14,1 1273 Priekules veloklubs
219 (30) V 45 Valts Mihelsons (1254) 1966 2:07:09 +0:38:21 14,1 1272 Mālpils sporta klubs EMU
220 (140)V P Vladislavs Sokolovs (1420) 1984 2:07:10 +0:38:22 14,1 1271 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
221 (31) V 45 Aivars Strauss (1253) 1960 2:07:20 +0:38:32 14,1 1270 Mālpils sporta klubs EMU
222 (141)V P Ervīns Freimanis (1177) 1986 2:07:21 +0:38:33 14,1 1269
223 (2) S 45 Inese Zvirgzdiņa (1215) 1967 2:07:26 +0:38:38 14,1 1268 mammadaba
224 (142)V P Juris Karlsons (910) 1988 2:07:35 +0:38:47 14,1 1267
225 (143)V P Sandis Goža (652) 1982 2:07:57 +0:39:09 14,0 1266 VeloBode / BS bicycles MTB team
226 (144)V P Oskars Strazdiņš (1453) 1982 2:07:58 +0:39:10 14,0 1265 OLD Crabs (Rubene)
227 (32) V 45 Aldis Slaidiņš (633) 1965 2:08:32 +0:39:44 14,0 1264 ĀdažiVelo
228 (22) V J Edvards Vinters (785) 2002 2:08:41 +0:39:53 13,9 1263 Carnikavas Sporta centrs
229 (33) V 45 Andris Vorons (606) 1971 2:09:10 +0:40:22 13,9 1262 KS Sporta Klubs
230 (145)V P Oskars Purmalis (630) 1984 2:09:13 +0:40:25 13,9 1261
231 (146)V P Viktors Jakovļevs (855) 1984 2:09:25 +0:40:37 13,9 1260 FORSH LAND - Trigers MTB
232 (147)V P Guntis Mūrēns (1061) 1979 2:09:37 +0:40:49 13,8 1259 Gramzdas Velosports
233 (148)V P Ilmārs Birskis (1285) 1987 2:09:39 +0:40:51 13,8 1258 Scarlight Movistar Team
234 (17) V JunArtis Neļķe (687) 2001 2:09:47 +0:40:59 13,8 1257 MTB Garkalne
235 (34) V 45 Jānis Ratnieks (645) 1972 2:09:48 +0:41:00 13,8 1256
236 (149)V P Gatis Grinšpons (664) 1978 2:09:53 +0:41:05 13,8 1255 VELO SALDUS
237 (150)V P Viesturs Mirks (1358) 1980 2:09:56 +0:41:08 13,8 1254 Vellapēda
238 (151)V P Jānis Lapsiņš (950) 1985 2:10:15 +0:41:27 13,8 1253 x99/Slīterāni
239 (152)V P Kaspars Ābelītis (617) 1984 2:10:31 +0:41:43 13,7 1252
240 (4) S J Viktorija Spruģevica (945) 2003 2:10:34 +0:41:46 13,7 1251 MTB Talsi
241 (153)V P Ingus Štrāls (681) 1990 2:10:34 +0:41:46 13,7 1250 GreenDragonsMTB
242 (154)V P Guntis Gudulis (857) 1988 2:10:41 +0:41:53 13,7 1249 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
243 (35) V 45 Sandis Nete (1404) 1972 2:10:46 +0:41:58 13,7 1248 Wendi
244 (36) V 45 Dainis Jostsons (1199) 1965 2:11:02 +0:42:14 13,7 1247 Pēdu nav
245 (2) S U23Šarlote Elza Medne (1270) 2001 2:11:12 +0:42:24 13,7 1246 KS Sporta Klubs
246 (155)V P Aivars Berkolds (1372) 1978 2:11:21 +0:42:33 13,7 1245 mammadaba
247 (37) V 45 Atis Neļķe (677) 1970 2:11:49 +0:43:01 13,6 1244 MTB Garkalne
248 (156)V P Andis Stafeckis (1323) 1989 2:12:02 +0:43:14 13,6 1243 Mārupe
249 (157)V P Edgars Ošiņš (1428) 1985 2:12:03 +0:43:15 13,6 1242
250 (38) V 45 Māris Zudāns (783) 1970 2:12:04 +0:43:16 13,6 1241
251 (158)V P Matiss Jansons (1366) 1989 2:12:18 +0:43:30 13,6 1240 Atea Global Services
252 (159)V P Mihails Janins (868) 1979 2:12:27 +0:43:39 13,5 1239
253 (160)V P Reinis Lapiņš (759) 1987 2:12:42 +0:43:54 13,5 1238 VELO IECAVA
254 (161)V P Juris Libers (849) 1974 2:12:43 +0:43:55 13,5 1237
255 (162)V P Guntis Krūmiņš (694) 1977 2:12:57 +0:44:09 13,5 1236 ApsarA MTB
256 (39) V 45 Ingars Grimza (648) 1972 2:13:03 +0:44:15 13,5 1235 YIT Team
257 (163)V P Vladislavs Fesenko (1342) 1987 2:13:10 +0:44:22 13,5 1234
258 (164)V P Oskars Šolins (1417) 1989 2:13:13 +0:44:25 13,5 1233 RERE GRUPA
259 (40) V 45 Edgars Mednis (1262) 1967 2:13:13 +0:44:25 13,5 1232 Āgenskalna klīnika/ KS sporta klubs
260 (165)V P Kaspars Artamonovs (651) 1987 2:13:16 +0:44:28 13,5 1231 elpo team
261 (23) V J Patriks Kļaviņš (959) 2003 2:13:24 +0:44:36 13,4 1230 KS Sporta Klubs
262 (166)V P Dmitrijs Šarovs (1045) 1986 2:13:27 +0:44:39 13,4 1229 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako
263 (167)V P Andžijs Račinsķis (1124) 1989 2:13:27 +0:44:39 13,4 1228
264 (168)V P Andrejs Slaikovskis (800) 1980 2:13:35 +0:44:47 13,4 1227
265 (41) V 45 Ainārs Judeiks (663) 1966 2:13:46 +0:44:58 13,4 1226
266 (169)V P Raivis Ranks (1374) 1990 2:13:54 +0:45:06 13,4 1225
267 (170)V P Jānis Īle (776) 1981 2:13:59 +0:45:11 13,4 1224 VeloBode / BS bicycles MTB team
268 (4) V 60 Jānis Ķīsis (1359) 1952 2:14:03 +0:45:15 13,4 1223
269 (42) V 45 Raimonds Straume (1408) 1971 2:14:16 +0:45:28 13,4 1222
270 (18) V JunKārlis Skirmanis (762) 2000 2:14:25 +0:45:37 13,3 1221
271 (171)V P Andrejs Smirnovs (547) 1980 2:14:28 +0:45:40 13,3 1220
272 (43) V 45 Edijs Kudiņš (1403) 1972 2:14:34 +0:45:46 13,3 1219
273 (172)V P Andrejs Galuza (773) 1978 2:14:38 +0:45:50 13,3 1218
274 (173)V P Juris Dzērve (1455) 1988 2:15:07 +0:46:19 13,3 1217
275 (5) V 60 Aivars Saulīts (667) 1955 2:15:11 +0:46:23 13,3 1216 Sanistal/Hansgrohe
276 (174)V P Mārtiņš Mieriņš (854) 1984 2:15:32 +0:46:44 13,2 1215 FORSH LAND - Trigers MTB
277 (175)V P Artūrs Breidaks (656) 1985 2:15:35 +0:46:47 13,2 1214 ĀdažiVelo
278 (176)V P Oskars Vanags (1232) 1988 2:15:51 +0:47:03 13,2 1213
279 (177)V P Andris Bulavs (778) 1984 2:16:08 +0:47:20 13,2 1212 4Finance
280 (44) V 45 Žans Ribaks (1422) 1967 2:16:15 +0:47:27 13,2 1211 LYSI
281 (178)V P Mareks Plētiens (650) 1976 2:16:17 +0:47:29 13,2 1210
282 (179)V P Aleksandrs Jeršovs (1025) 1979 2:16:22 +0:47:34 13,1 1209 VW TEAM
283 (45) V 45 Gvido Sabulis (1214) 1970 2:16:59 +0:48:11 13,1 1208 Virsotne/MARMOT
284 (180)V P Mārtiņš Ekmanis (670) 1990 2:17:08 +0:48:20 13,1 1207 VW TEAM
285 (181)V P Dzintars Breške (1406) 1974 2:17:17 +0:48:29 13,1 1206
286 (182)V P Sandris Tīsiņš (1219) 1985 2:17:22 +0:48:34 13,1 1205
287 (183)V P Mareks Ķeire (1186) 1990 2:17:36 +0:48:48 13,0 1204
288 (184)V P Sandis Kalniņš (698) 1988 2:17:38 +0:48:50 13,0 1203 VW TEAM
289 (185)V P Vadims Peļņa (780) 1984 2:17:43 +0:48:55 13,0 1202 Verifone Baltic
290 (186)V P Artjoms Matvejevs (997) 1993 2:17:44 +0:48:56 13,0 1201
291 (46) V 45 Gundars Grinšpons (638) 1969 2:17:49 +0:49:01 13,0 1200 VELO SALDUS
292 (187)V P Mārtiņš Vanags (927) 1981 2:17:52 +0:49:04 13,0 1199 Baldones Velokomanda
293 (188)V P Alvis Reinsmits (733) 1976 2:18:04 +0:49:16 13,0 1198 #Nāksies
294 (189)V P Vladimirs Stupnikovs (870) 1978 2:18:42 +0:49:54 12,9 1197
295 (190)V P Mārtiņš Jansons (614) 1977 2:18:46 +0:49:58 12,9 1196 VW TEAM
296 (191)V P Uldis Ceske (1211) 1980 2:19:07 +0:50:19 12,9 1195 Belo Cycling Project
297 (47) V 45 Dainis Norītis (665) 1959 2:19:28 +0:50:40 12,9 1194 VW TEAM
298 (192)V P Vladimirs Sergijevičs (714) 1974 2:19:30 +0:50:42 12,9 1193 MTB Banda
299 (48) V 45 Armands Liepa (1268) 1969 2:19:39 +0:50:51 12,8 1192
300 (193)V P Kristaps Kunrads (1346) 1989 2:19:47 +0:50:59 12,8 1191
301 (194)V P Jānis Stepanovs (1409) 1987 2:20:15 +0:51:27 12,8 1190 RERE GRUPA
302 (3) S U23Karīna Harkina (711) 2000 2:20:23 +0:51:35 12,8 1189 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
303 (195)V P Kaspars Bušmanis (1447) 1983 2:20:36 +0:51:48 12,8 1188 elpo team
304 (196)V P Mārtiņš Meisters (1442) 1987 2:20:42 +0:51:54 12,7 1187 mammadaba
305 (6) S P Agnese Gludava (807) 1983 2:21:27 +0:52:39 12,7 1186 Gramzdas Velosports
306 (197)V P Sergejs Kuncevičs (1446) 1987 2:22:19 +0:53:31 12,6 1185 Valka
307 (198)V P Dmitrijs Dzērve (1339) 1981 2:22:24 +0:53:36 12,6 1184 Sanistal/Hansgrohe
308 (49) V 45 Sandris Līdums (883) 1970 2:22:37 +0:53:49 12,6 1183 Latvijas Finieris
309 (199)V P Leo Bērziņš (1412) 1999 2:22:39 +0:53:51 12,6 1182 GESTE
310 (200)V P Kristers Plētiens (654) 1998 2:22:41 +0:53:53 12,6 1181
311 (201)V P Aivars Buls (1337) 1984 2:22:42 +0:53:54 12,6 1180 VELO SALDUS
312 (202)V P Pēteris Ekmanis (668) 1993 2:22:46 +0:53:58 12,6 1179
313 (50) V 45 Jānis Purviņš (884) 1970 2:22:48 +0:54:00 12,6 1178 Latvijas Finieris
314 (203)V P Gvido Buliņš (880) 1993 2:22:58 +0:54:10 12,5 1177 Pēdu nav
315 (204)V P Olegs Baško (673) 1984 2:23:13 +0:54:25 12,5 1176 MTB Banda
316 (205)V P Krišs Zvirbulis (888) 1992 2:23:26 +0:54:38 12,5 1175 Pēdu nav
317 (51) V 45 Valdis Kokorišs (1438) 1964 2:23:37 +0:54:49 12,5 1174 Mona
318 (206)V P Dmitrijs Belousovs (1454) 1981 2:23:39 +0:54:51 12,5 1173
319 (207)V P Kārlis Ducens (672) 1985 2:23:41 +0:54:53 12,5 1172
320 (52) V 45 Enno Eilo (1439) 1965 2:23:48 +0:55:00 12,5 1171 Spordiklubi Rakke
321 (7) S P Lelde Smilktena (699) 1976 2:24:00 +0:55:12 12,5 1170 KS Sporta Klubs
322 (208)V P Dainis Eglītis (720) 1985 2:24:14 +0:55:26 12,4 1169 Bērzu Street
323 (209)V P Kaspars Strazdiņš (1461) 1980 2:24:16 +0:55:28 12,4 1168 Sporta klubs WENDI
324 (210)V P Gatis Lange (723) 1978 2:24:25 +0:55:37 12,4 1167 Riteņvasara
325 (211)V P Jevgenijs Bakuzis (869) 1983 2:24:42 +0:55:54 12,4 1166
326 (53) V 45 Pēteris Druķis (1425) 1971 2:24:43 +0:55:55 12,4 1165 RERE GRUPA
327 (212)V P Jānis Bautris (695) 1976 2:25:00 +0:56:12 12,4 1164 Latvijas Finieris
328 (213)V P Jurģis Balodis (1378) 1981 2:25:10 +0:56:22 12,3 1163
329 (214)V P Edgars Kļaviņš (1068) 1982 2:25:21 +0:56:33 12,3 1162
330 (215)V P Konstantīns Mališevs (609) 1989 2:25:39 +0:56:51 12,3 1161 Velo Iecava
331 (54) V 45 Arvīds Šteinbergs (722) 1961 2:25:47 +0:56:59 12,3 1160 CEC.I.S.Racing
332 (216)V P Henriks Apsītis (1128) 1997 2:26:12 +0:57:24 12,3 1159
333 (217)V P Vilivs Proreal (1450) 1987 2:26:18 +0:57:30 12,3 1158 Proreal
334 (218)V P Uldis Taubenbergs (705) 1987 2:26:18 +0:57:30 12,3 1157
335 (8) S P Sanita Balode (758) 1981 2:26:39 +0:57:51 12,2 1156 MTB Garkalne
336 (219)V P Aivis Zeiferts (1310) 1982 2:26:44 +0:57:56 12,2 1155
337 (9) S P Laura Dreimane (1097) 1985 2:26:50 +0:58:02 12,2 1154 Dabas vērotāji
338 (220)V P Guntars Rudzītis (703) 1980 2:27:10 +0:58:22 12,2 1153
339 (221)V P Ģirts Vanags (1369) 1985 2:27:20 +0:58:32 12,2 1152 Veloprieks Valmiera
340 (55) V 45 Vilnis Briedis (1448) 1968 2:27:32 +0:58:44 12,2 1151 ZZK
341 (56) V 45 Guntars Andrijanovs (761) 1970 2:27:58 +0:59:10 12,1 1150 VOLVO TRUCK LATVIA
342 (222)V P Eduards Kondratovičs (1429) 1982 2:28:12 +0:59:24 12,1 1149
343 (57) V 45 Harijs Puris (708) 1968 2:28:12 +0:59:24 12,1 1148 rigas satiksme
344 (223)V P Āris Rozentāls (754) 1995 2:28:13 +0:59:25 12,1 1147 VELO SALDUS
345 (224)V P Ingus Stradiņš (700) 1985 2:28:20 +0:59:32 12,1 1146 VW TEAM
346 (225)V P Uldis Rubenis (1261) 1980 2:28:21 +0:59:33 12,1 1145 VW TEAM
347 (226)V P Mārtiņš Grīnvalds (653) 1975 2:28:33 +0:59:45 12,1 1144 Ventspils riteņbraukšanas klubs
348 (10) S P Evija Ziediņa (1098) 1990 2:28:46 +0:59:58 12,0 1143
349 (227)V P Edijs Jurgensons (1390) 1984 2:28:53 +1:00:05 12,0 1142 Ogre
350 (228)V P Atis Andersons (1458) 1989 2:29:16 +1:00:28 12,0 1141
351 (229)V P Lauris Biezbardis (706) 1976 2:29:50 +1:01:02 12,0 1140 rigas satiksme
352 (230)V P Mārtiņš Šteins (787) 1992 2:29:58 +1:01:10 12,0 1139
353 (231)V P Mārtiņš Ozols (627) 1980 2:31:15 +1:02:27 11,9 1138 YUASA
354 (232)V P Janeks Blaumanis (1430) 1979 2:31:45 +1:02:57 11,8 1137
355 (233)V P Ansis Nudiens (756) 1984 2:31:54 +1:03:06 11,8 1136 Veloprofs-DžedaiskijKraj
356 (234)V P Māris Purlaurs (1063) 1978 2:32:01 +1:03:13 11,8 1135
357 (235)V P Jevgēnijs Mihailovskis (591)
1976 2:32:14 +1:03:26 11,8 1134 Hawaii Express / Filter
358 (11) S P Laila Štrāla (862) 1990 2:32:17 +1:03:29 11,8 1133 GreenDragonsMTB
359 (236)V P Artūrs Zirnis (1156) 1983 2:32:26 +1:03:38 11,8 1132
360 (12) S P Elīna Banga (1049) 1975 2:32:37 +1:03:49 11,7 1131 RERE GRUPA
361 (58) V 45 Normunds Avotiņš (1106) 1973 2:32:51 +1:04:03 11,7 1130
362 (237)V P Mareks Kļaviņš (713) 1976 2:33:14 +1:04:26 11,7 1129
363 (238)V P Girts Marots (846) 1981 2:34:27 +1:05:39 11,6 1128 Jūrmala
364 (239)V P Kaspars Ādams (1435) 1984 2:35:04 +1:06:16 11,6 1127
365 (59) V 45 Dzintars Geste (685) 1969 2:35:19 +1:06:31 11,5 1126 GESTE
366 (240)V P Alans Birčs (1418) 1992 2:35:31 +1:06:43 11,5 1125 RERE GRUPA
367 (13) S P Zinta Mača (1101) 1988 2:35:50 +1:07:02 11,5 1124
368 (241)V P Uldis Leimanis (552) 1980 2:36:31 +1:07:43 11,5 1123 #GroheteamLatvia
369 (242)V P Ulams Mazulis (739) 1988 2:36:56 +1:08:08 11,4 1122
370 (243)V P Armands Kalnačs (1116) 1991 2:37:01 +1:08:13 11,4 1121
371 (14) S P Anda Broka (1104) 1974 2:37:48 +1:09:00 11,4 1120 --->
372 (244)V P Artūrs Zandersons (615) 1988 2:38:22 +1:09:34 11,3 1119 4Finance
373 (60) V 45 Uldis Jirgensons (784) 1973 2:38:29 +1:09:41 11,3 1118 RK Liepāja
374 (6) V 60 Mintauts Buks (1051) 1953 2:38:47 +1:09:59 11,3 1117 kaķīškalns
375 (245)V P Aleksejs Radionovs (1441) 1982 2:39:14 +1:10:26 11,3 1116 Wess Motors Toyota
376 (246)V P Armands Ceimers (1070) 1977 2:40:20 +1:11:32 11,2 1115
377 (15) S P Evija Pauzere (726) 1977 2:41:25 +1:12:37 11,1 1114 Gramzdas Velosports
378 (16) S P Baiba Petkus (1004) 1982 2:41:59 +1:13:11 11,1 1113
379 (247)V P Aleksandrs Drizlionoks (1311)
1984 2:42:01 +1:13:13 11,1 1112 TK "Sniegpulkstenīte"
380 (61) V 45 Jānis Brakovskis (709) 1967 2:42:31 +1:13:43 11,0 1111 SMILTENE
381 (3) S 45 Inna Juršēviča (1103) 1973 2:42:38 +1:13:50 11,0 1110 SK Priekuļi
382 (4) S 45 Daiga Grinšpona (729) 1969 2:43:19 +1:14:31 11,0 1109 VELO SALDUS
383 (5) S 45 Linda Tautere (732) 1973 2:43:43 +1:14:55 10,9 1108 HM AGRO
384 (17) S P Olga Vītoliņa (1228) 1980 2:44:58 +1:16:10 10,9 1107 mammadaba
385 (62) V 45 Modris Ozolins (763) 1962 2:47:23 +1:18:35 10,7 1106 rigas satiksme
386 (6) S 45 Aija Medne (1267) 1971 2:47:34 +1:18:46 10,7 1105 Āgenskalna klīnika/ KS sporta klubs
387 (63) V 45 Juris Zariņš (1413) 1961 2:48:14 +1:19:26 10,6 1104 VW TEAM
388 (248)V P Ginta Elizabeth Kleinberga (1308)
1990 2:48:50 +1:20:02 10,6 1103 RaceDog Latvia
389 (64) V 45 Arvīds Pipirs (1377) 1963 2:49:04 +1:20:16 10,6 1102
390 (7) V 60 Ilgvars Grinbergs (1362) 1947 2:49:18 +1:20:30 10,6 1101 Vidzemesmērnieks-DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
391 (18) S P Una Iknere (1431) 1994 2:49:27 +1:20:39 10,6 1100
392 (65) V 45 Guntis Kazāks (716) 1967 2:49:44 +1:20:56 10,6 1099
393 (19) S P Madara Kukaine (1456) 1991 2:50:59 +1:22:11 10,5 1098 Rīga
394 (7) S 45 Ilona Lavrenova (701) 1972 2:53:51 +1:25:03 10,3 1097 rigas satiksme
395 (20) S P Anna Mūrniece (766) 1981 2:54:08 +1:25:20 10,3 1096
396 (249)V P Andris Bernāns (1090) 1976 2:54:23 +1:25:35 10,3 1095 mammadaba
397 (250)V P Krišjānis Vīksna (1365) 1984 2:54:53 +1:26:05 10,2 1094
398 (21) S P Ilona Vaivode (841) 1974 2:54:59 +1:26:11 10,2 1093 Vellapēda
399 (251)V P Ainurs Bogamedovs (1433) 1997 2:55:34 +1:26:46 10,2 1092
400 (22) S P Ilze Radziņa (749) 1977 2:55:48 +1:27:00 10,2 1091
401 (252)V P Pēteris Kreilis (1434) 1985 2:56:58 +1:28:10 10,1 1090
402 (66) V 45 Viktors Kolmikovs (1007) 1962 2:57:06 +1:28:18 10,1 1089
403 (8) S 45 Ilze Lukosevica (738) 1972 2:58:12 +1:29:24 10,1 1088
404 (253)V P Aivars Odziņš (1421) 1980 2:58:28 +1:29:40 10,0 1087 nav
405 (24) V J Reinis Purviņš (919) 2002 2:58:49 +1:30:01 10,0 1086 AVĢ
406 (254)V P Mārcis Gulbiņš (1426) 1986 2:59:28 +1:30:40 10,0 1085 Fazer
407 (67) V 45 Ģirts Blumbergs (837) 1971 2:59:30 +1:30:42 10,0 1084 VW TEAM
408 (255)V P Mārtiņš Gulbis-Švans (724) 1975 3:00:02 +1:31:14 9,99 1083 Priekules veloklubs
409 (25) V J Madars Grenovskis (1246) 2003 3:00:14 +1:31:26 9,98 1082 Gramzdas Velosports
410 (23) S P Antra Dobele (740) 1985 3:00:33 +1:31:45 9,96 1081 Priekules veloklubs
411 (256)V P Vitālijs Ļakins (1460) 1984 3:00:49 +1:32:01 9,95 1080 YUASA
412 (257)V P Dmitri Petrov (1381) 1976 3:01:10 +1:32:22 9,93 1079 Valga
413 (258)V P Toms Bošs (1380) 1987 3:01:10 +1:32:22 9,93 1078 Valga
414 (259)V P Jānis Kalniņš (1174) 1983 3:02:37 +1:33:49 9,85 1077 VW Team
415 (5) S J Elza Martinova (865) 2003 3:05:20 +1:36:32 9,71 1076 Lizums - Avoti SWF
416 (260)V P Imants Lorencs (914) 1989 3:06:04 +1:37:16 9,67 1075 Latvijas Finieris
417 (261)V P Arturs Kārkliņš-Probuks (874)
1984 3:06:04 +1:37:16 9,67 1074 Sanistal/Hansgrohe
418 (9) S 45 Astra Laugale (745) 1970 3:07:12 +1:38:24 9,61 1073
419 (26) V J Ansis Čakars (974) 2003 3:07:23 +1:38:35 9,60 1072 YUASA
420 (262)V P Andris Dzērvītis (768) 1978 3:08:46 +1:39:58 9,53 1071 YUASA
421 (263)V P Gatis Laumanis (1436) 1989 3:08:50 +1:40:02 9,53 1070
422 (264)V P Jānis Zvirbulis (1411) 1989 3:10:41 +1:41:53 9,43 1069
423 (24) S P Jelena Kopasova (1292) 1985 3:11:35 +1:42:47 9,39 1068 4finance
424 (265)V P Aleksejs Jukums (1432) 1995 3:14:17 +1:45:29 9,26 1067
425 (25) S P Kristīne Kliedere (741) 1976 3:14:26 +1:45:38 9,25 1066 Lizums
426 (26) S P Beāte Vecvagare (933) 1987 3:20:12 +1:51:24 8,99 1065 Baldones Velokomanda
427 (8) V 60 Valērijs Hramovs (1457) 1955 3:23:54 +1:55:06 8,82 1064
428 (266)V P Artis Liepiņš (1319) 1986 3:28:16 +1:59:28 8,64 1063
429 (4) S U23Laura Plaude (1129) 2001 3:28:26 +1:59:38 8,63 1062 Jaunsardze
430 (267)V P Kristiāns Baranovskis (765) 1975 3:39:45 +2:10:57 8,19 1061 YUASA
431 (27) S P Sanita Ločmele (1416) 1983 3:47:37 +2:18:49 7,90 1060 Wunder Latvia
432 (28) S P Ilze Šerna (1427) 1986 3:50:45 +2:21:57 7,80 1059 Fazer
pos. (v) grupāDalībnieks (Nr) Gads Laiks -t dist kmh PunktiD Pārstāv
1 (1) V 14 Daniels Rašmanis (2071) 2004 0:42:24 18,3 1500 Priekules veloklubs
2 (2) V 14 Kārlis Ancāns (2000) 2005 0:44:03 +0:01:39 17,7 1495 BHNN
3 (3) V 14 Rainers Zviedris (2036) 2005 0:45:44 +0:03:20 17,0 1492 Valmieras velo vienība
4 (4) V 14 Artjoms Sergijevičs (2008) 2005 0:45:52 +0:03:28 17,0 1489 MTB Banda
5 (5) V 14 Arnolds Zariņš (2164) 2004 0:45:55 +0:03:31 16,9 1487 Sporta klubs WENDI
6 (6) V 14 Ralfs Jansons (2133) 2004 0:47:21 +0:04:57 16,4 1485 Priekules veloklubs
7 (7) V 14 Rihards Bunkovskis (2155) 2005 0:47:47 +0:05:23 16,3 1484
8 (8) V 14 Dāvis Gludavs (2103) 2005 0:47:53 +0:05:29 16,2 1483 RK Liepāja
9 (1) V 12 Gustavs Krasts (2011) 2006 0:48:11 +0:05:47 16,1 1482 RRS Vecmīlgrāvis
10 (9) V 14 Alberts Smilktens (2034) 2005 0:48:40 +0:06:16 16,0 1481 KS Sporta Klubs
11 (2) V 12 Alvils Pētersons (2030) 2008 0:48:49 +0:06:25 15,9 1480 Riteņvasara/RRS Dzirciems
12 (3) V 12 Kristers Celitāns (2093) 2007 0:50:01 +0:07:37 15,5 1479 Garām ejot/Riteņvasara
13 (10) V 14 Ralfs Spēks (2083) 2004 0:50:16 +0:07:52 15,5 1478 Priekules veloklubs
14 (4) V 12 Haralds Strādnieks (2018) 2008 0:50:20 +0:07:56 15,4 1477 Vellapēda
15 (11) V 14 Bruno Būmanis (2041) 2004 0:50:27 +0:08:03 15,4 1476 Valmieras velo vienība
16 (1) S 14 Elza Bleidele (2006) 2005 0:50:38 +0:08:14 15,4 1475 Sporta klubs WENDI
17 (12) V 14 Renars Roberts Balodis (2152)
2005 0:51:17 +0:08:53 15,2 1474
18 (5) V 12 Helvijs Kancers (2032) 2008 0:51:21 +0:08:57 15,1 1473 BELO Cycling Project
19 (13) V 14 Roberts Beikmanis (2088) 2004 0:52:07 +0:09:43 14,9 1472 KS Sporta Klubs
20 (2) S 14 Katrīna Bernāne (2080) 2005 0:52:18 +0:09:54 14,9 1471 mammadaba
21 (14) V 14 Rūdolfs Piziks (2005) 2004 0:52:26 +0:10:02 14,8 1470 Valmieras velo vienība
22 (15) V 14 Ivo Staigvils (2010) 2005 0:52:32 +0:10:08 14,8 1469 Gramzdas Velosports
23 (6) V 12 Rauls Ukins (2108) 2007 0:52:56 +0:10:32 14,7 1468
24 (7) V 12 Rihards Radziņš (2007) 2006 0:53:11 +0:10:47 14,6 1467
25 (8) V 12 Rūdolfs Raudziņš (2035) 2008 0:54:00 +0:11:36 14,4 1466
26 (1) S 12 Elēna Selga (2009) 2006 0:54:37 +0:12:13 14,2 1465 Hawaii Express Scott
27 (9) V 12 Bruno Brēde (2043) 2007 0:54:43 +0:12:19 14,2 1464 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
28 (16) V 14 Krišjānis Zutis (2049) 2005 0:54:50 +0:12:26 14,2 1463 Carnikavas Sporta centrs
29 (10) V 12 Krišjānis Lejiņš (2025) 2007 0:54:52 +0:12:28 14,2 1462 Carnikavas Sporta centrs
30 (2) S 12 Amanda Reilija Zariņa (2024)
2007 0:54:53 +0:12:29 14,2 1461
31 (11) V 12 Toms Daniels Baumerts (2079)
2008 0:54:58 +0:12:34 14,1 1460 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas Nodaļa
32 (17) V 14 Rihards Berkolds (2106) 2004 0:55:16 +0:12:52 14,1 1459 Velo Rīts Gulbene
33 (18) V 14 Reinis Kaņipovs (2169) 2005 0:55:31 +0:13:07 14,0 1458 Smiltene
34 (12) V 12 Valdis Vorons (2012) 2006 0:55:44 +0:13:20 13,9 1457 KS Sporta Klubs
35 (13) V 12 Armands Petkus (2075) 2007 0:56:11 +0:13:47 13,8 1456 RK Liepāja
36 (19) V 14 Kārlis Rūdolfs Mednis (2013)
2004 0:56:37 +0:14:13 13,7 1455 Āgenskalna klīnika/ KS sporta klubs
37 (20) V 14 Ulvis Grenovskis (2017) 2005 0:56:53 +0:14:29 13,7 1454 Gramzdas Velosports
38 (21) V 14 Kristers Krīgers (2134) 2004 0:57:10 +0:14:46 13,6 1453
39 (3) S 12 Laura Klismete (2064) 2008 0:57:23 +0:14:59 13,5 1452 BELO Cycling Project
40 (22) V 14 Rūdolfs Sebastians Subota (2121)
2004 0:58:09 +0:15:45 13,4 1451 Jaunsardze
41 (14) V 12 Reinis Keiselis (2015) 2007 0:58:47 +0:16:23 13,2 1450 Pulsaar
42 (15) V 12 Justs Jurka (2101) 2007 0:59:03 +0:16:39 13,2 1449 FILTER
43 (16) V 12 Tomass Zutis (2053) 2007 0:59:11 +0:16:47 13,1 1448 Carnikavas Sporta centrs
44 (23) V 14 Dāvis Berkis (2068) 2005 0:59:18 +0:16:54 13,1 1447 Priekule
45 (17) V 12 Didzis Lazdiņš (2095) 2006 0:59:47 +0:17:23 13,0 1446 Dobeles sporta skola
46 (18) V 12 Markuss Ločmelis (2096) 2007 1:00:05 +0:17:41 12,9 1445 FILTER
47 (24) V 14 Renārs Kancers (2089) 2004 1:01:04 +0:18:40 12,7 1444 BELO Cycling Project
48 (3) S 14 Annija Pauzere (2016) 2004 1:01:31 +0:19:07 12,6 1443 Priekules veloklubs
49 (19) V 12 Krists Buncis (2056) 2008 1:02:13 +0:19:49 12,5 1442 Ventspils riteņbraukšanas klubs
50 (25) V 14 Ģirts Harkins (2014) 2005 1:02:42 +0:20:18 12,4 1441 Vidzemes Mērnieks - Dako Ziemeļvidzeme
51 (20) V 12 Valdemārs Pitkēvičs (2023) 2006 1:02:53 +0:20:29 12,4 1440 SUBARU AD REM Auto MTB
52 (21) V 12 Mārcis Klieders (2020) 2006 1:02:55 +0:20:31 12,3 1439 Lizums
53 (22) V 12 Eduards Egle (2098) 2006 1:02:59 +0:20:35 12,3 1438 Priekules veloklubs
54 (4) S 14 Kintija Plētiena (2027) 2004 1:03:05 +0:20:41 12,3 1437
55 (23) V 12 Anders Tobiass (2142) 2008 1:03:16 +0:20:52 12,3 1436
56 (24) V 12 Emīls Kancāns (2037) 2007 1:03:20 +0:20:56 12,3 1435 Jaunsardze
57 (5) S 14 Līva Drauga (2026) 2005 1:04:32 +0:22:08 12,0 1434 Hawaii Express Scott
58 (26) V 14 Pēteris Mikuss Ģirupnieks (2028)
2005 1:04:49 +0:22:25 12,0 1433
59 (25) V 12 Marks Jakobsons (2122) 2008 1:04:59 +0:22:35 12,0 1432 SC Koks
60 (26) V 12 Artūrs Rumps (2073) 2007 1:06:30 +0:24:06 11,7 1431 KSSK Ikšķile
61 (4) S 12 Stella Bleidele (2048) 2007 1:06:31 +0:24:07 11,7 1430 Sporta klubs WENDI
62 (27) V 12 Kaspars Zučiks (2062) 2007 1:06:50 +0:24:26 11,6 1429 SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA
63 (27) V 14 Kārlis Jirgensons (2033) 2005 1:09:06 +0:26:42 11,2 1428 RK Liepāja
64 (5) S 12 Elīna Kārkliņa (2022) 2006 1:10:16 +0:27:52 11,1 1427 KS Sporta Klubs
65 (28) V 12 Henriks Radionovs (2153) 2008 1:13:08 +0:30:44 10,6 1426 Wess Motors Toyota
66 (29) V 12 Kārlis Jānis Dāboliņš (2029)
2006 1:14:16 +0:31:52 10,5 1425 RK Liepāja
67 (30) V 12 Valdis Grīslis (2094) 2007 1:14:16 +0:31:52 10,5 1424 Valmuiža
68 (31) V 12 Ralfs Beronts (2123) 2008 1:14:38 +0:32:14 10,4 1423
69 (28) V 14 Krišjānis Nurža (2092) 2005 1:14:54 +0:32:30 10,4 1422 ĀdāžiVelo
70 (32) V 12 Ivo Grasis (2044) 2007 1:21:33 +0:39:09 9,56 1421
71 (6) S 14 Zelma Krekle (2050) 2004 1:22:21 +0:39:57 9,47 1420 Jaunsardze
72 (6) S 12 Elīza Baranovska (2054) 2006 1:28:24 +0:46:00 8,82 1419 YUASA
73 (33) V 12 Marks Sergijevičs (2039) 2007 1:30:06 +0:47:42 8,65 1418 MTB Banda
74 (7) S 14 Adrija Siliņa (2168) 2004 1:30:37 +0:48:13 8,60 1417 Valmieras velo vienība
75 (34) V 12 Pauls Zālītis (2166) 2006 1:46:55 +1:04:31 7,29 1416 Cannondale