5. posms - Smiltene - rezultāti pa distancēm (labots: 01.08.2019. 14:13:03)
# Maratons-52000m
# Pusmaratons-27000m
# Pusaudžu-13000m
pos. (v) grupāDalībnieks (Nr) Gads Laiks -t dist kmh PunktiD Pārstāv
1 (1) V Oskars Muižnieks (1) 1989 2:17:04 22,7 1500 DTG-MySport
2 (1) V 30 Lauris Purnins (389) 1986 2:21:34 +0:04:30 22,0 1495 DTG-MySport
3 (2) V 30 Uldis Ālītis (7) 1983 2:22:55 +0:05:51 21,8 1492 DTG-MySport
4 (2) V Nauris Birkentāls (5) 1993 2:22:57 +0:05:53 21,8 1489 SUBARU AD REM Auto MTB
5 (3) V Kārlis Baltacis (4) 1992 2:23:38 +0:06:34 21,7 1487 Patria Bottecchia
6 (3) V 30 Dmitrijs Sorokins (2) 1982 2:25:28 +0:08:24 21,4 1485 ZZK
7 (4) V Reinis Markss (10) 1990 2:26:59 +0:09:55 21,2 1484 VeloRīts Gulbene
8 (5) V Dāvis Dzenis (35) 1994 2:27:00 +0:09:56 21,2 1483 NN Sporta klubs
9 (4) V 30 Jānis Priževoits (19) 1985 2:27:21 +0:10:17 21,1 1482 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
10 (5) V 30 Mārcis Ābelīte (20) 1988 2:27:53 +0:10:49 21,0 1481 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
11 (6) V 30 Aivars Dārznieks (207) 1986 2:27:59 +0:10:55 21,0 1480 Lizums - Avoti SWF
12 (7) V 30 Atis Paksis (15) 1981 2:28:52 +0:11:48 20,9 1479 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
13 (8) V 30 Gints Jakovels (33) 1982 2:29:19 +0:12:15 20,8 1478 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
14 (1) V 40 Andris Laganovskis (23) 1978 2:29:37 +0:12:33 20,8 1477 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
15 (1) V U23Artūrs Krasts (39) 2000 2:31:03 +0:13:59 20,6 1476 NN Sporta klubs
16 (9) V 30 Artis Žugs (13) 1981 2:31:05 +0:14:01 20,6 1475 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
17 (2) V 40 Jānis Ozols (8) 1978 2:31:07 +0:14:03 20,6 1474 ZZK
18 (3) V 40 Agnis Apse (18) 1971 2:31:58 +0:14:54 20,5 1473 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
19 (10) V 30 Reinis Nartišs (208) 1982 2:34:48 +0:17:44 20,1 1472 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
20 (4) V 40 Reinis Avens (17) 1978 2:34:48 +0:17:44 20,1 1471 Ebike Machine
21 (11) V 30 Arturs Sisoļatins (381) 1983 2:34:49 +0:17:45 20,1 1470 ZZK
22 (6) V Jēkabs Jaunslavietis (9) 1996 2:35:01 +0:17:57 20,1 1469 Patria Bottecchia
23 (7) V Dzintars Ausmanis (36) 1990 2:35:44 +0:18:40 20,0 1468 Patria Bottecchia
24 (2) V U23Dāvis Perševics (85) 1997 2:36:48 +0:19:44 19,8 1467 NN Sporta klubs
25 (5) V 40 Janis Vanags (347) Null 2:37:12 +0:20:08 19,8 1466 Valmieras Velo Vienība
26 (12) V 30 Jānis Kolego (43) 1988 2:37:13 +0:20:09 19,8 1465 Zaļā Josta
27 (13) V 30 Ivars Ganzburgs (209) 1982 2:37:17 +0:20:13 19,8 1464 VW komerctransports -Veloprofs.lv
28 (14) V 30 Aleksandrs Filipovs (142) 1984 2:37:50 +0:20:46 19,7 1463 DTG-MySport
29 (6) V 40 Mārtiņš Puriņš (21) 1978 2:37:50 +0:20:46 19,7 1462 Patria Bottecchia
30 (8) V Edmunds Dārznieks (46) 1993 2:38:09 +0:21:05 19,7 1461 Lizums - Avoti SWF
31 (15) V 30 Viktors Nerugals (346) Null 2:38:30 +0:21:26 19,6 1460 ebike Machine
32 (1) V 50 Dzintars Osītis (211) 1968 2:38:57 +0:21:53 19,6 1459
33 (9) V Armands Priede (42) 1994 2:39:25 +0:22:21 19,5 1458 DTG-MySport
34 (16) V 30 Kristaps Kancers (40) 1981 2:40:32 +0:23:28 19,4 1457 BELO Cycling Project
35 (17) V 30 Raivis Jansons (37) 1987 2:41:03 +0:23:59 19,3 1456 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
36 (18) V 30 Jānis Teivišs (49) 1982 2:41:33 +0:24:29 19,3 1455 Volkswagen Team
37 (19) V 30 Gatis Anerauds (360) Null 2:42:31 +0:25:27 19,1 1454
38 (7) V 40 Renārs Šarakovs (165) 1975 2:42:33 +0:25:29 19,1 1453 Ebike Machine
39 (10) V Ādolfs Žunna (28) 1993 2:43:57 +0:26:53 19,0 1452 Valmieras velo vienība
40 (11) V Ģirts Petrovics (166) 1994 2:44:07 +0:27:03 19,0 1451 FREMAX
41 (20) V 30 Roberts Viļums (45) 1980 2:44:15 +0:27:11 18,9 1450 DTG-MySport
42 (8) V 40 Andris Rozītis (143) 1978 2:44:23 +0:27:19 18,9 1449 ZZK
43 (9) V 40 Ģirts Jakuška (29) 1979 2:45:02 +0:27:58 18,9 1448 Baldones velokomanda
44 (10) V 40 Artis Krievāns (59) 1973 2:46:42 +0:29:38 18,7 1447 Pēdu nav
45 (21) V 30 Ilgvars Šmits (160) 1986 2:46:45 +0:29:41 18,7 1446 Pēdu nav
46 (12) V Kristers Kovgers (38) 1992 2:46:47 +0:29:43 18,7 1445 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
47 (11) V 40 Kaspars Celms (364) 1976 2:47:07 +0:30:03 18,6 1444 Celmi
48 (3) V U23Edijs Strēlis (205) 1998 2:47:27 +0:30:23 18,6 1443 ELKOR
49 (4) V U23Reinis Juršēvičs (50) 1997 2:48:09 +0:31:05 18,5 1442 SK Priekuļi
50 (5) V U23Rihards Rieka (82) 1997 2:49:17 +0:32:13 18,4 1441 Velohooligans
51 (2) V 50 Aigars Krasts (58) 1966 2:49:25 +0:32:21 18,4 1440 NN Sporta Klubs
52 (6) V U23Andris Romanovskis (26) 1999 2:50:01 +0:32:57 18,3 1439 KS Sporta klubs
53 (13) V Uldis Selga (97) 1990 2:50:06 +0:33:02 18,3 1438 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
54 (7) V U23Valts Zaķis (167) 2000 2:50:17 +0:33:13 18,3 1437 VeloRīts Gulbene
55 (14) V Roberts Birkants (53) 1996 2:50:26 +0:33:22 18,3 1436 NN Sporta klubs
56 (22) V 30 Kaspars Čikste (144) 1981 2:50:38 +0:33:34 18,2 1435 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
57 (12) V 40 Zigmunds Nurža (62) 1975 2:50:40 +0:33:36 18,2 1434 ĀdažiVelo
58 (23) V 30 Romāns Ježovs (157) 1986 2:50:43 +0:33:39 18,2 1433 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
59 (13) V 40 Kaspars Holšteins (54) 1978 2:51:03 +0:33:59 18,2 1432 MR Ripo
60 (24) V 30 Aivars Galigins (76) 1982 2:51:31 +0:34:27 18,1 1431 Bauskas sporta centrs Mēmele
61 (14) V 40 Rainer Pungar (212) 1978 2:51:32 +0:34:28 18,1 1430 CYCLON
62 (15) V Reinis Rozenbergs (128) 1991 2:51:48 +0:34:44 18,1 1429 SK Priekuļi
63 (15) V 40 Andis Mioncinskis (57) 1978 2:52:13 +0:35:09 18,1 1428 MR Ripo
64 (1) S Lelde Ardava (304) 1985 2:52:20 +0:35:16 18,1 1427 Veloprofs - VW Komerctransports
65 (16) V 40 Mindaugas Ziukas (196) 1979 2:52:25 +0:35:21 18,0 1426 Jokers - Santa Monica Networks
66 (25) V 30 Andris Jurka (93) 1982 2:53:10 +0:36:06 18,0 1425 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
67 (3) V 50 Sergejs Rodionovs (154) 1965 2:53:17 +0:36:13 18,0 1424 ĀdažiVelo
68 (17) V 40 Raimonds Brokāns (32) 1973 2:53:27 +0:36:23 17,9 1423 NN Sporta klubs
69 (18) V 40 Jānis Skujiņš (334) Null 2:53:39 +0:36:35 17,9 1422 Wess motors
70 (19) V 40 Jānis Mičulis (69) 1978 2:54:24 +0:37:20 17,8 1421 Bauskas sporta centrs Mēmele
71 (26) V 30 Jānis Vējons (145) 1983 2:54:24 +0:37:20 17,8 1420 ELKOR
72 (27) V 30 Salvis Sarkanābols (70) 1983 2:55:22 +0:38:18 17,7 1419 MR Ripo
73 (20) V 40 Ulvimas Naujalis (363) 1978 2:56:02 +0:38:58 17,7 1418 Jokers
74 (16) V Raivis Sarkans (24) 1995 2:56:04 +0:39:00 17,7 1417 NN Sporta klubs
75 (21) V 40 Guntis Dukaļskis (289) 1978 2:57:29 +0:40:25 17,5 1416 KS sporta klubs
76 (22) V 40 Sandris Šika (172) 1975 2:57:51 +0:40:47 17,5 1415 PAC
77 (8) V U23Mikus Herbsts (63) 1998 2:58:02 +0:40:58 17,5 1414 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs
78 (23) V 40 Jānis Novikovs (348) Null 2:58:41 +0:41:37 17,4 1413 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
79 (17) V Antanas Gražulis (355) Null 2:58:43 +0:41:39 17,4 1412 o kam dabar lengva
80 (2) S Lāsma Ozola (225) 1989 2:59:00 +0:41:56 17,4 1411 Veloprofs - VW Komerctransports
81 (28) V 30 Artis Ludboržs (238) 1983 2:59:02 +0:41:58 17,4 1410 ReVelo
82 (29) V 30 Raitis Ludboržs (319) 1984 3:01:09 +0:44:05 17,2 1409 ReVelo
83 (30) V 30 Raivo Sarkanābols (95) 1982 3:01:50 +0:44:46 17,1 1408 MR Ripo
84 (31) V 30 Normunds Griestiņš (86) 1983 3:02:08 +0:45:04 17,1 1407 Velo Cool
85 (24) V 40 Māris Šlapins (64) 1975 3:02:14 +0:45:10 17,1 1406
86 (25) V 40 Ivo Levāns (84) 1978 3:02:19 +0:45:15 17,1 1405 ENGURES SPORTAM
87 (26) V 40 Nils Kazaks (134) 1970 3:03:15 +0:46:11 17,0 1404 Baldones velokomanda
88 (32) V 30 Jānis Vaitkevics (91) 1987 3:04:26 +0:47:22 16,9 1403 Veloslaisti
89 (33) V 30 Sandis Riņķis (156) 1984 3:07:26 +0:50:22 16,6 1402 KS Sporta klubs
90 (27) V 40 Lauris Ermansons (67) 1978 3:07:26 +0:50:22 16,6 1401 KS Sporta klubs
91 (28) V 40 Ivars Drulle (284) 1975 3:07:38 +0:50:34 16,6 1400
92 (29) V 40 Egils Lejaskrauklis (247) 1975 3:07:47 +0:50:43 16,6 1399
93 (34) V 30 Uldis Veinbergs (223) 1983 3:07:47 +0:50:43 16,6 1398 Valmieras velo vienība
94 (4) V 50 Gundars Lazdāns (112) 1968 3:07:56 +0:50:52 16,6 1397 RK Liepāja
95 (3) S Anita Antone (148) 1992 3:08:00 +0:50:56 16,5 1396 Baldones velokomanda
96 (5) V 50 Andis Ansulis (75) 1969 3:08:45 +0:51:41 16,5 1395 RK Liepāja
97 (18) V Agnis Baumanis (361) Null 3:09:17 +0:52:13 16,4 1394
98 (35) V 30 Kaspars Garda (60) 1981 3:10:22 +0:53:18 16,3 1393 garda.lv
99 (36) V 30 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks (111) 1983 3:11:18 +0:54:14 16,3 1392 VELLAPĒDA
100 (37) V 30 Andris Ūdris (170) 1985 3:12:08 +0:55:04 16,2 1391 RR Ragana
101 (38) V 30 Jānis Prindulis (351) Null 3:12:08 +0:55:04 16,2 1390
102 (39) V 30 Uldis Siņicins (105) 1984 3:12:10 +0:55:06 16,2 1389
103 (40) V 30 Jānis Krūmiņš-Zvaigzne (388)
Null 3:12:34 +0:55:30 16,2 1388 jaka.co
104 (4) S Beate Kovgere (78) 1994 3:12:41 +0:55:37 16,1 1387 Veloprofs - VW Komerctransports
105 (41) V 30 Ivars Romancevičs (174) 1985 3:13:08 +0:56:04 16,1 1386 Selonia
106 (42) V 30 Ervīns Smoļins (16) 1987 3:14:13 +0:57:09 16,0 1385 NN Sporta klubs
107 (6) V 50 Andris Apalups (110) 1965 3:14:46 +0:57:42 16,0 1384 FREMAX
108 (7) V 50 Andris Pētersons (150) 1966 3:14:50 +0:57:46 16,0 1383
109 (30) V 40 Gatis Kronbergs (146) 1979 3:15:04 +0:58:00 15,9 1382 FREMAX
110 (19) V Dāvis Voiceščuks (352) Null 3:15:14 +0:58:10 15,9 1381 VIPSPORT Velopaļi
111 (20) V Artūrs Bērziņš (140) 1994 3:16:07 +0:59:03 15,9 1380 Valmieras velo vienība
112 (31) V 40 Jānis Romanovskis (101) 1970 3:17:06 +1:00:02 15,8 1379 KS Sporta klubs
113 (32) V 40 Aldis Salaks (234) 1974 3:17:31 +1:00:27 15,7 1378 --->
114 (33) V 40 Mareks Andrejevs (353) Null 3:18:01 +1:00:57 15,7 1377 IMBRC
115 (43) V 30 Aleksandrs Kalniņš (98) 1980 3:18:58 +1:01:54 15,6 1376 Virsotne/MARMOT
116 (44) V 30 Krišjānis Cielēns (159) 1980 3:19:51 +1:02:47 15,6 1375
117 (8) V 50 Edgars Mednis (215) 1967 3:20:01 +1:02:57 15,5 1374 Āgenskalna klīnika/ Scanmed
118 (34) V 40 Igors Juršēvičs (229) 1970 3:20:03 +1:02:59 15,5 1373 SK Priekuļi
119 (45) V 30 Helmārs Rūmnieks (383) 1981 3:20:06 +1:03:02 15,5 1372
120 (46) V 30 Martin Meltsov (242) 1980 3:21:22 +1:04:18 15,4 1371 Haanja Rattaklubi
121 (21) V Imants Mežciems (66) 1994 3:21:31 +1:04:27 15,4 1370 Bro Bro Team Latvia
122 (9) V 50 Ivars Lācis (99) 1963 3:23:01 +1:05:57 15,3 1369
123 (10) V 50 Viesturs Birkants (103) 1962 3:23:02 +1:05:58 15,3 1368 NN Sporta klubs
124 (11) V 50 Uldis Berners (200) 1965 3:26:40 +1:09:36 15,0 1367 AVE KURJERS
125 (47) V 30 Valdis Gabrāns (191) 1983 3:28:12 +1:11:08 14,9 1366
126 (48) V 30 Andis Gailītis (115) 1982 3:29:21 +1:12:17 14,9 1365 Bro Bro Team Latvia
127 (49) V 30 Kalvis Kalniņš (102) 1986 3:29:28 +1:12:24 14,8 1364 Valmieras velo vienība
128 (35) V 40 Mārtiņš Logins (260) 1973 3:29:53 +1:12:49 14,8 1363 Ikšķile
129 (1) S 35 Aiga Strazdiņa (117) 1978 3:29:53 +1:12:49 14,8 1362 Virsotne/MARMOT
130 (9) V U23Ingars Martinovs (88) 2000 3:30:33 +1:13:29 14,8 1361 Lizums - Avoti SWF
131 (50) V 30 Jānis Gailītis (113) 1984 3:31:10 +1:14:06 14,7 1360 Bro Bro Team Latvia
132 (36) V 40 Aigars Meiers (184) 1978 3:34:47 +1:17:43 14,5 1359 REACTION
133 (12) V 50 Agris Pētersons (129) 1964 3:34:53 +1:17:49 14,5 1358 Bosch
134 (37) V 40 Uģis Strazdiņš (124) 1970 3:40:08 +1:23:04 14,1 1357 Virsotne/MARMOT
135 (38) V 40 Andris Vorons (149) 1971 3:40:08 +1:23:04 14,1 1356 KS Sporta klubs
136 (13) V 50 Ilgonis Leišavnieks (228) 1962 3:40:18 +1:23:14 14,1 1355
137 (22) V Dominykas Pinelis (356) Null 3:44:39 +1:27:35 13,8 1354 o kam dabar lengva
138 (51) V 30 Maksims Ozerovs (131) 1987 3:44:51 +1:27:47 13,8 1353
139 (2) S 35 Zanda Rutkovska (108) 1980 3:45:01 +1:27:57 13,8 1352 ĀdažiVelo
140 (23) V Pēteris Birkants (127) 1989 3:50:22 +1:33:18 13,5 1351 NN Sporta klubs
141 (39) V 40 Mārcis Radziņš (133) 1975 3:50:59 +1:33:55 13,5 1350
142 (52) V 30 Raitis Bēmers (109) 1980 3:53:01 +1:35:57 13,3 1349 Baldones velokomanda
143 (53) V 30 Uldis Ceske (181) 1980 3:54:15 +1:37:11 13,3 1348 BELO Cycling Project
144 (40) V 40 Oskars Jurgenbergs (120) 1978 3:59:53 +1:42:49 13,0 1347 FREMAX
145 (41) V 40 Aivis Ieviņš (123) 1974 3:59:53 +1:42:49 13,0 1346 FREMAX
146 (42) V 40 Henrihs Damroze (116) 1976 4:20:57 +2:03:53 11,9 1345
147 (3) S 35 Ilona Lavrenova (302) 1972 4:25:59 +2:08:55 11,7 1344
pos. (v) grupāDalībnieks (Nr) Gads Laiks -t dist kmh PunktiD Pārstāv
1 (1) V P Zigmārs Zučiks (1005) 1980 1:06:14 24,4 1500 Pulsaar
2 (2) V P Sandijs Kļaviņš (1002) 1993 1:06:27 +0:00:13 24,3 1495 Pulsaar
3 (3) V P Ģirts Cirvelis (1081) 1989 1:07:39 +0:01:25 23,9 1492 ROADEX
4 (1) V JunArvo Godiņš (1001) 2002 1:07:39 +0:01:25 23,9 1489 ZZK
5 (2) V JunRodžers Petaks (1004) 2002 1:07:40 +0:01:26 23,9 1487 ZZK
6 (4) V P Ivo Irbe (1715) 1985 1:07:42 +0:01:28 23,9 1485 Pulsaar
7 (5) V P Mārtiņš Daļeckis (1007) 1986 1:07:43 +0:01:29 23,9 1484 Pulsaar
8 (6) V P Jānis Bisenieks (1009) 1995 1:07:47 +0:01:33 23,8 1483 Patria Bottecchia
9 (3) V JunRenārs Birkentāls (1034) 2001 1:07:52 +0:01:38 23,8 1482 SUBARU AD REM Auto MTB
10 (4) V JunMareks Balodis (1061) 2001 1:07:53 +0:01:39 23,8 1481 ZZK
11 (7) V P Kārlis Vanags (1008) 1984 1:08:15 +0:02:01 23,7 1480 DTG-MySport
12 (8) V P Oskars Argalis (1035) 1986 1:08:18 +0:02:04 23,7 1479 ELKOR
13 (9) V P Rolands Zarītis (1036) 1995 1:09:15 +0:03:01 23,3 1478 Patria Bottecchia
14 (1) V J Oskars Blumbergs (1020) 2003 1:09:30 +0:03:16 23,3 1477 KS Sporta klubs
15 (10) V P Kristofers Rācenājs (1726) 1985 1:10:08 +0:03:54 23,0 1476 DTG-MySport
16 (11) V P Armands Pivors (1014) 1980 1:10:09 +0:03:55 23,0 1475 Ogre
17 (12) V P Kristaps Vaģelis (1011) 1990 1:10:47 +0:04:33 22,8 1474 Pulsaar
18 (13) V P Aivis Karzons (1018) 1990 1:10:49 +0:04:35 22,8 1473 Gramzdas velosports/ Artis J.P.
19 (14) V P Juris Damškalns (1130) 1983 1:10:53 +0:04:39 22,8 1472 DTG-MySport
20 (2) V J Ronalds Blumbergs (1550) 2003 1:11:39 +0:05:25 22,6 1471 KS Sporta klubs
21 (15) V P Mārtiņš Vīksne (1623) 1981 1:12:21 +0:06:07 22,3 1470 Sportland
22 (3) V J Kārlis Klismets (1031) 2003 1:12:28 +0:06:14 22,3 1469 VELLAPĒDA
23 (16) V P Arvīds Zants (1032) 1996 1:12:29 +0:06:15 22,3 1468 Patria Bottecchia
24 (17) V P Pēteris Kalniņš (1016) 1997 1:12:35 +0:06:21 22,3 1467 VELO SALDUS
25 (18) V P Oskars Saulītis (1083) 1985 1:12:47 +0:06:33 22,2 1466 Patria Bottecchia
26 (19) V P Agris Podiņš (1553) 1988 1:12:55 +0:06:41 22,2 1465 Velohooligans
27 (20) V P Aivars Skridulis (1025) 1989 1:12:56 +0:06:42 22,2 1464 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
28 (1) V 45 Guntars Sideļskis (1367) 1974 1:12:56 +0:06:42 22,2 1463 MTB Talsi
29 (21) V P Kristaps Kārkliņš (1711) 1999 1:13:37 +0:07:23 22,0 1462 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
30 (22) V P Matīss Bērziņš (1015) 1985 1:13:39 +0:07:25 21,9 1461 MTB Talsi
31 (23) V P Aksels Bresme (1366) 2000 1:14:17 +0:08:03 21,8 1460 DTG-MySport
32 (24) V P Lauris Celitāns (1021) 1981 1:14:21 +0:08:07 21,7 1459 Garām ejot
33 (2) V 45 Almants Kalniņš (1272) 1973 1:14:45 +0:08:31 21,6 1458 MTB Talsi
34 (25) V P Henrijs Vimba (1652) 1992 1:14:56 +0:08:42 21,6 1457 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
35 (26) V P Mārcis Dedzis (1435) 1983 1:14:58 +0:08:44 21,6 1456 Pulsaar
36 (5) V JunArtis Fjodorovs (1048) 2002 1:15:00 +0:08:46 21,6 1455 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
37 (27) V P Guntars Arklons (1024) 1984 1:15:29 +0:09:15 21,4 1454 Ogre
38 (28) V P Daniels Kārkliņš (1840) 1994 1:15:39 +0:09:25 21,4 1453 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
39 (6) V JunJēkabs Vītols (1013) 2001 1:15:51 +0:09:37 21,3 1452 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
40 (29) V P Edžus Cābulis (1042) 1988 1:15:58 +0:09:44 21,3 1451 Intara Ieviņa sporta skola
41 (30) V P Rolands Putniņš (1846) 1988 1:16:01 +0:09:47 21,3 1450 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
42 (31) V P Edmunds Dreimanis (1644) 1977 1:16:01 +0:09:47 21,3 1449
43 (7) V JunMatīss Reinšmits (1017) 2002 1:16:06 +0:09:52 21,2 1448 Carnikava
44 (32) V P Nauris Selga (1027) 1984 1:16:17 +0:10:03 21,2 1447 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
45 (33) V P Edgars Mickevičs (1030) 1983 1:16:19 +0:10:05 21,2 1446
46 (34) V P Markuss Ozols (1311) 2000 1:16:41 +0:10:27 21,1 1445 Gramzdas velosports/ Artis J.P.
47 (35) V P Sentis Kārkliņš (1040) 1979 1:16:44 +0:10:30 21,1 1444 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
48 (36) V P Rolands Burcevs (1283) 1989 1:16:48 +0:10:34 21,0 1443
49 (8) V JunRolands Kokins (1459) 2002 1:16:57 +0:10:43 21,0 1442 MTB Nīca
50 (37) V P Ronalds Lapinskis (1041) 1984 1:17:22 +0:11:08 20,9 1441
51 (4) V J Oskars Jaunbērziņš (1103) 2003 1:17:25 +0:11:11 20,9 1440 VeloRīts Gulbene
52 (38) V P Reinis Andrijanovs (1649) 1988 1:17:42 +0:11:28 20,8 1439 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FEEL FREE
53 (1) S U23Santa Sanija Jurgena (1051) 2001 1:17:45 +0:11:31 20,8 1438 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
54 (39) V P Endijs Ramanis (1019) 2000 1:17:57 +0:11:43 20,7 1437 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
55 (40) V P Artūrs Bautris (1242) 1990 1:18:16 +0:12:02 20,6 1436 Graanul Pellets
56 (41) V P Kaspars Dubavs (1551) 1984 1:18:16 +0:12:02 20,6 1435 Garām ejot/Nanotev.lv
57 (9) V JunIvo Bombāns (1609) 2002 1:18:18 +0:12:04 20,6 1434 Jaunsardze
58 (5) V J Daniels Rašmanis (1452) 2004 1:18:18 +0:12:04 20,6 1433 Priekules veloklubs
59 (42) V P Jānis Dansons (1057) 1978 1:18:27 +0:12:13 20,6 1432 BT 1 MTB TEAM
60 (43) V P Sandis Ķemers (1043) 1985 1:18:29 +0:12:15 20,6 1431 DTG-MySport
61 (44) V P Rūdolfs Grušs (1725) 1997 1:18:41 +0:12:27 20,5 1430 VELO Saldus
62 (10) V JunArmands Macijevskis (1039) 2001 1:19:22 +0:13:08 20,4 1429 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
63 (11) V JunDaniels Dunskis (1416) 2002 1:19:45 +0:13:31 20,3 1428
64 (12) V JunĢirts Knubis (1294) 2002 1:19:49 +0:13:35 20,2 1427 MTB Nīca
65 (6) V J Rihards Reinfelds (1480) 2004 1:19:51 +0:13:37 20,2 1426 ĶNSS/MSĢ
66 (45) V P Ints Lērme (1167) 1975 1:20:05 +0:13:51 20,2 1425 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
67 (7) V J Kristers Stūris (1510) 2004 1:20:10 +0:13:56 20,2 1424 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
68 (46) V P Ivars Ērglis (1552) 1985 1:20:12 +0:13:58 20,1 1423
69 (3) V 45 Jānis Ankravs (1166) 1970 1:20:18 +0:14:04 20,1 1422 ELKOR
70 (4) V 45 Andris Zālītis (1248) 1973 1:20:23 +0:14:09 20,1 1421 ELKOR II
71 (47) V P Uldis Robļevskis (1802) Null 1:20:29 +0:14:15 20,1 1420 Nesēdi mājās
72 (13) V JunMārtiņš Romanovskis (1026) 2002 1:20:29 +0:14:15 20,1 1419 KS Sporta klubs
73 (48) V P Kristaps Kazarevskis (1063) 1985 1:20:32 +0:14:18 20,1 1418 Ogre
74 (49) V P Kaspars Skudrēvics (1132) 1976 1:20:35 +0:14:21 20,1 1417
75 (5) V 45 Ilgvars Kalniņš (1064) 1972 1:21:04 +0:14:50 19,9 1416
76 (6) V 45 Artis Buliņš (1044) 1971 1:21:11 +0:14:57 19,9 1415 Pēdu nav
77 (50) V P Oskars Švāgers (1122) 1984 1:21:23 +0:15:09 19,9 1414 VELO IECAVA
78 (51) V P Juris Krātiņš (1060) 1983 1:21:30 +0:15:16 19,8 1413 MTB Garkalne
79 (52) V P Gatis Šterns (1113) 1983 1:21:39 +0:15:25 19,8 1412
80 (1) S P Madara Fūrmane (1559) 1992 1:21:42 +0:15:28 19,8 1411 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
81 (53) V P Alēns Jukšinskis (1677) 1984 1:21:43 +0:15:29 19,8 1410
82 (14) V JunKristers Usārs (1052) 2001 1:21:45 +0:15:31 19,8 1409 Lizums - Avoti SWF
83 (54) V P Einārs Šveicers (1069) 1975 1:21:46 +0:15:32 19,8 1408 BS Bicycles cycling team
84 (55) V P Sergejs Kuncevičs (1346) 1987 1:21:47 +0:15:33 19,8 1407 Folklan Timber
85 (56) V P Agris Briedis (1080) 1981 1:21:53 +0:15:39 19,7 1406 ELKOR
86 (8) V J Uģis Veidemanis (1505) 2004 1:22:05 +0:15:51 19,7 1405 RRS Vecmīlgrāvis
87 (57) V P Uldis Leimanis (1049) 1980 1:22:15 +0:16:01 19,6 1404 Grohe Team Latvia
88 (58) V P Kārlis Skrastiņš (1110) 1987 1:22:16 +0:16:02 19,6 1403 ReVelo
89 (59) V P Lauris Požarnovs (1340) 1988 1:22:30 +0:16:16 19,6 1402 Baldones velokomanda
90 (60) V P Kārlis Krēgers (1118) 1984 1:22:41 +0:16:27 19,5 1401 VELO SALDUS
91 (61) V P Artūrs Sprudzāns (1518) 1985 1:23:03 +0:16:49 19,5 1400 DTG-MySport
92 (7) V 45 Rihards Prohorovs (1257) 1972 1:23:04 +0:16:50 19,5 1399 Ogre
93 (8) V 45 Raivis Ančs (1088) 1974 1:23:05 +0:16:51 19,4 1398 VeloRīts Gulbene
94 (62) V P Edijs Šaicāns (1111) 1986 1:23:07 +0:16:53 19,4 1397 YUASA
95 (63) V P Mārtiņš Karlsons (1070) 1983 1:23:13 +0:16:59 19,4 1396
96 (64) V P Andris Štrāls (1093) 1987 1:23:19 +0:17:05 19,4 1395 GreenDragonsMTB
97 (65) V P Karlis Levitass (1396) 1987 1:23:20 +0:17:06 19,4 1394 SK Priekuļi
98 (9) V 45 Guntis Kozilāns (1058) 1965 1:23:25 +0:17:11 19,4 1393 RK VELO
99 (9) V J Ernests Eglītis (1651) 2003 1:23:44 +0:17:30 19,3 1392 Vudlande
100 (66) V P Oskars Ozols (1075) 1980 1:24:08 +0:17:54 19,2 1391 Grohe Team Latvia
101 (10) V 45 Andrejs Ziema (1054) 1970 1:24:12 +0:17:58 19,2 1390
102 (67) V P Oļegs Frīds (1071) 1981 1:24:14 +0:18:00 19,2 1389 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
103 (68) V P Jānis Rukke (1104) 1982 1:24:15 +0:18:01 19,2 1388 Krauzers MTB
104 (2) S U23Renāte Rodionova (1096) 2002 1:24:16 +0:18:02 19,2 1387 Carnikava
105 (10) V J Arnolds Zariņš (1681) 2004 1:24:17 +0:18:03 19,2 1386 Sporta Klubs Wendi
106 (69) V P Māris Klismets (1074) 1976 1:24:24 +0:18:10 19,1 1385 VELLAPĒDA
107 (70) V P Māris Strādnieks (1100) 1979 1:24:40 +0:18:26 19,1 1384 VELLAPĒDA
108 (71) V P Raivis Levans (1611) 1986 1:24:47 +0:18:33 19,1 1383 Motoklubs Ape
109 (72) V P Krišjānis Cers (1658) 1991 1:24:54 +0:18:40 19,0 1382 ĀdažiVelo
110 (2) S P Vija Frīda (1095) 1989 1:24:57 +0:18:43 19,0 1381 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
111 (73) V P Renārs Fedosjonoks (1169) 1979 1:24:59 +0:18:45 19,0 1380 ELKOR II
112 (74) V P Arvis Neilands (1660) 1976 1:25:08 +0:18:54 19,0 1379 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
113 (75) V P Uldis Rubenis (1627) 1980 1:25:14 +0:19:00 19,0 1378 VW TEAM
114 (11) V 45 Viesturs Kazainis (1050) 1960 1:25:18 +0:19:04 18,9 1377
115 (76) V P Kaspars Šteinbergs (1085) 1987 1:25:30 +0:19:16 18,9 1376 Baldones velokomanda
116 (77) V P Gatis Poltiņņikovs (1412) 1985 1:25:38 +0:19:24 18,9 1375 AUTOEKSPERTS-THULE
117 (12) V 45 Jānis Rutkups (1067) 1963 1:25:45 +0:19:31 18,8 1374 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
118 (78) V P Mārtiņš Savickis (1165) 1993 1:25:51 +0:19:37 18,8 1373 ELKOR
119 (15) V JunMārtiņš Nurža (1716) 2002 1:25:59 +0:19:45 18,8 1372 ĀdažiVelo
120 (79) V P Sandis Sokolovs (1253) 1976 1:26:17 +0:20:03 18,7 1371 Rīgas Satiksme
121 (80) V P Gatis Luberts (1318) 1990 1:26:29 +0:20:15 18,7 1370 KRS/NKUP Smiltene
122 (13) V 45 Žanis Gauja (1092) 1974 1:26:32 +0:20:18 18,7 1369 Baldones velokomanda
123 (81) V P Krišs Andrejevs (1037) 1991 1:26:34 +0:20:20 18,7 1368 ELKOR
124 (11) V J Sacha Alexander Bowen (1344)
2003 1:26:39 +0:20:25 18,6 1367 Team Cycliste Dordogne Sud
125 (82) V P Jānis Zvejnieks (1831) 1983 1:26:41 +0:20:27 18,6 1366 Baltijas sports
126 (1) S J Evelīna Ermane Marčenko (1402)
2003 1:26:41 +0:20:27 18,6 1365 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
127 (14) V 45 Andris Ribulis (1123) 1970 1:26:43 +0:20:29 18,6 1364 Bosch
128 (15) V 45 Jurijs Kovgers (1062) 1970 1:26:54 +0:20:40 18,6 1363 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs
129 (16) V 45 Raitis Zuļģis (1554) 1967 1:26:54 +0:20:40 18,6 1362 Baltijas Sports
130 (83) V P Raitis Cirvelis (1252) 1987 1:27:19 +0:21:05 18,5 1361 ROADEX
131 (84) V P Dzintars Harkins (1108) 1975 1:27:33 +0:21:19 18,5 1360 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
132 (85) V P Ričards Krims (1849) 1979 1:27:36 +0:21:22 18,4 1359
133 (86) V P Normunds Skrebelis (1544) 1992 1:27:37 +0:21:23 18,4 1358 Ogre/Nesēdi mājās
134 (87) V P Vladislavs Fesenko (1295) 1987 1:28:20 +0:22:06 18,3 1357 VELO+
135 (88) V P Jānis Auziņš (1066) 1990 1:28:25 +0:22:11 18,3 1356
136 (89) V P Ansis Čuba (1072) 1991 1:28:29 +0:22:15 18,3 1355
137 (17) V 45 Aigars Lebedoks (1317) 1973 1:28:33 +0:22:19 18,2 1354
138 (90) V P Reinis Noritis (1578) 1984 1:28:35 +0:22:21 18,2 1353
139 (91) V P Edgars Rumbenieks (1293) 1987 1:28:36 +0:22:22 18,2 1352 VELO IECAVA
140 (92) V P Jānis Braže (1154) 1986 1:28:38 +0:22:24 18,2 1351 Gramzdas velosports/ Artis J.P.
141 (93) V P Ivars Štrāls (1351) 1986 1:28:38 +0:22:24 18,2 1350 GreenDragonsMTB
142 (94) V P Ingus Štrāls (1153) 1990 1:28:39 +0:22:25 18,2 1349 GreenDragonsMTB
143 (1) V 60 Sergejs Pomarņevskis (1400) 1954 1:28:40 +0:22:26 18,2 1348 ELKOR III
144 (95) V P Mārtiņš Šteins (1306) 1992 1:28:41 +0:22:27 18,2 1347
145 (96) V P Uģis Lielmanis (1124) 1983 1:28:44 +0:22:30 18,2 1346
146 (18) V 45 Raitis Kājinš (1234) 1971 1:28:45 +0:22:31 18,2 1345
147 (97) V P Mārtiņš Garais (1512) 1990 1:28:46 +0:22:32 18,2 1344
148 (3) S U23Šarlote Elza Medne (1157) 2001 1:28:47 +0:22:33 18,2 1343 KS Sporta klubs
149 (12) V J Valters Mūrnieks (1565) 2003 1:28:47 +0:22:33 18,2 1342 VeloRīts Gulbene
150 (98) V P Aigars Krauklis (1287) 1987 1:28:49 +0:22:35 18,2 1341 Grohe Team Latvia
151 (99) V P Oskars Purmalis (1120) 1984 1:29:03 +0:22:49 18,1 1340
152 (100)V P Verners Rinkovičs (1197) 1981 1:29:08 +0:22:54 18,1 1339 VELO IECAVA
153 (13) V J Kārlis Ārvalds Mūsiņš (1204)
2003 1:29:16 +0:23:02 18,1 1338 MTB Nīca
154 (101)V P Voldemars Kaktins (1602) 1981 1:29:22 +0:23:08 18,1 1337 S/K Pienskābe
155 (3) S P Zane Ķelpe (1138) 1993 1:29:28 +0:23:14 18,1 1336 MTB Garkalne
156 (102)V P Andžijs Račinsķis (1442) 1989 1:29:31 +0:23:17 18,0 1335
157 (103)V P Andris Sniķeris (1431) 1984 1:29:52 +0:23:38 18,0 1334 AUTOEKSPERTS-THULE
158 (104)V P Andris Mašnjuks (1414) 1980 1:30:40 +0:24:26 17,8 1333 IronWill Steel
159 (14) V J Emīls Knubis (1460) 2003 1:30:52 +0:24:38 17,8 1332 MTB Nīca
160 (19) V 45 Andrejs Ivašins (1150) 1972 1:30:55 +0:24:41 17,8 1331
161 (105)V P Viktors Jakovļevs (1615) 1984 1:30:57 +0:24:43 17,8 1330 Bro Bro Team Latvia
162 (106)V P Ilmārs Kranāts (1073) 1985 1:31:02 +0:24:48 17,7 1329 ĀdažiVelo
163 (107)V P Ģirts Mūrnieks (1114) 1982 1:31:06 +0:24:52 17,7 1328 FILTER-SCOTT
164 (15) V J Bruno Būmanis (1634) 2004 1:31:27 +0:25:13 17,7 1327 Valmieras velo vienība
165 (108)V P Matīss Liepiņš (1256) 1987 1:31:34 +0:25:20 17,6 1326 ELKOR II
166 (2) V 60 Jānis Vējons (1398) 1952 1:31:46 +0:25:32 17,6 1325 ELKOR II
167 (109)V P Aleksejs Juvženko (1121) 1984 1:32:00 +0:25:46 17,6 1324 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
168 (4) S P Laura Ramane (1133) 1990 1:32:06 +0:25:52 17,5 1323 Bauskas sporta centrs Mēmele
169 (110)V P Edgars Ārgalis (1785) Null 1:32:18 +0:26:04 17,5 1322 Velohooligans
170 (111)V P Uvis Dambergs (1106) 1986 1:32:26 +0:26:12 17,5 1321
171 (112)V P Justs Blumbergs (1129) 1994 1:32:27 +0:26:13 17,5 1320 Geste
172 (113)V P Mārtiņš Matisons (1456) 2000 1:32:29 +0:26:15 17,5 1319 ELKOR II
173 (114)V P Mareks Plētiens (1148) 1976 1:32:35 +0:26:21 17,4 1318
174 (115)V P Lauris Grīns (1642) 1984 1:32:38 +0:26:24 17,4 1317
175 (116)V P Kristaps Kancāns (1607) 1981 1:32:41 +0:26:27 17,4 1316 Jaunsardze
176 (117)V P Sandis Goža (1140) 1982 1:32:48 +0:26:34 17,4 1315 BS Bicycles cycling team
177 (4) S U23Helēna Mūrniece (1288) 2001 1:33:13 +0:26:59 17,3 1314 Skulte Rullē
178 (118)V P Kristaps Zariņš (1650) 1975 1:33:17 +0:27:03 17,3 1313 Auseklis IK
179 (119)V P Mārtiņš Pauzers (1347) 1994 1:33:48 +0:27:34 17,2 1312 Priekules veloklubs
180 (120)V P Aldis Zēģelis (1407) 1989 1:33:49 +0:27:35 17,2 1311 BT 1 MTB TEAM
181 (121)V P Nils Ziemelis (1436) 1997 1:34:00 +0:27:46 17,2 1310 VELO SALDUS
182 (122)V P Mikus Sarma (1826) 1986 1:34:02 +0:27:48 17,2 1309 EMU
183 (123)V P Mārcis Rokjānis (1352) 1984 1:34:11 +0:27:57 17,2 1308
184 (20) V 45 Viktors Baumanis (1319) 1961 1:34:12 +0:27:58 17,1 1307 LATVELLO
185 (124)V P Kaspars Vaisūns (1155) 1976 1:34:15 +0:28:01 17,1 1306 DTG-MySport
186 (21) V 45 Aigars Bukovskis (1161) 1969 1:34:17 +0:28:03 17,1 1305 Velotreniņi.lv/Sufferfest
187 (22) V 45 Uģis Kokenbergs (1109) 1968 1:34:20 +0:28:06 17,1 1304 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
188 (125)V P Arnis Jurgels (1376) 1989 1:34:20 +0:28:06 17,1 1303 LMT
189 (126)V P Māris Lazdiņš (1507) 1982 1:34:22 +0:28:08 17,1 1302 DTG-MySport
190 (127)V P Kalvis Vērzemnieks (1576) 1995 1:34:29 +0:28:15 17,1 1301 MTB Garkalne
191 (128)V P Juris Kalnins (1761) Null 1:34:31 +0:28:17 17,1 1300
192 (129)V P Artis Pujats (1838) 1991 1:34:34 +0:28:20 17,1 1299 Fans Škoda
193 (130)V P Andrejs Galaganovs (1137) 1976 1:34:36 +0:28:22 17,1 1298
194 (131)V P Jānis Fišeris (1471) 1991 1:34:37 +0:28:23 17,1 1297
195 (2) S J Lāsma Elza Vaivode (1131) 2003 1:34:40 +0:28:26 17,1 1296 ELKOR 18
196 (132)V P Vladislavs Sokolovs (1343) 1984 1:34:40 +0:28:26 17,1 1295 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
197 (133)V P Mārcis Ceijers (1834) Null 1:34:46 +0:28:32 17,0 1294
198 (134)V P Alvis Tribockis (1125) 1980 1:34:47 +0:28:33 17,0 1293 X99
199 (1) S 45 Anita Muižniece (1139) 1967 1:34:48 +0:28:34 17,0 1292 VeloRīts Gulbene
200 (135)V P Artūrs Grīnbergs (1409) 1988 1:34:54 +0:28:40 17,0 1291 AUTOEKSPERTS-THULE
201 (136)V P Mārcis Eihenbergs (1816) Null 1:34:57 +0:28:43 17,0 1290 Decimal Lightness
202 (137)V P Jānis Vaļko (1730) 1976 1:35:04 +0:28:50 17,0 1289 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
203 (23) V 45 Mārcis Jākobsons (1830) 1970 1:35:30 +0:29:16 16,9 1288 Carnikava
204 (24) V 45 Uģis Ozols (1720) 1974 1:35:34 +0:29:20 16,9 1287 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
205 (138)V P Dainis Dosbergs (1173) 1979 1:35:45 +0:29:31 16,9 1286 D4
206 (16) V J Gustavs Harijs Ābele (1776) 2003 1:35:47 +0:29:33 16,9 1285
207 (139)V P Edgars Ziediņš (1638) 1983 1:36:00 +0:29:46 16,8 1284 RERE GRUPA
208 (16) V JunTomass Adamovičš (1102) 2002 1:36:08 +0:29:54 16,8 1283 Ventspils MTB riteņbraukšanas klubs
209 (140)V P Guntis Krūmiņš (1207) 1977 1:36:12 +0:29:58 16,8 1282 BT 1 MTB TEAM
210 (141)V P Dairis Ruža (1223) 1991 1:36:20 +0:30:06 16,8 1281
211 (142)V P Jānis Bautris (1159) 1976 1:36:34 +0:30:20 16,7 1280 Latvijas Finieris
212 (25) V 45 Edijs Kudiņš (1787) Null 1:36:54 +0:30:40 16,7 1279
213 (26) V 45 Juris Libers (1156) 1974 1:36:54 +0:30:40 16,7 1278 velocom.lv
214 (143)V P Kaspars Artamonovs (1189) 1987 1:37:06 +0:30:52 16,6 1277 elpo team
215 (27) V 45 Valts Mihelsons (1316) 1966 1:37:07 +0:30:53 16,6 1276 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs
216 (144)V P Andris Rancāns (1577) 1980 1:37:09 +0:30:55 16,6 1275 rparts.lv
217 (145)V P Gatis Grinšpons (1163) 1978 1:37:31 +0:31:17 16,6 1274 VELO SALDUS
218 (146)V P Raivis Nīmants (1557) 1990 1:37:40 +0:31:26 16,5 1273 Latvijas valsts meži
219 (28) V 45 Aivars Strauss (1320) 1960 1:37:54 +0:31:40 16,5 1272 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs
220 (17) V J Rūdolfs Piziks (1635) 2004 1:37:58 +0:31:44 16,5 1271 Valmieras velo vienība
221 (29) V 45 Māris Zudāns (1186) 1970 1:38:02 +0:31:48 16,5 1270
222 (30) V 45 Andris Brokāns (1149) 1970 1:38:13 +0:31:59 16,4 1269 Pēdu nav
223 (147)V P Mareks Jansons (1810) Null 1:38:23 +0:32:09 16,4 1268 Velohooligans
224 (18) V J Ilvars Dūjiņš (1590) 2003 1:38:32 +0:32:18 16,4 1267
225 (19) V J Reinis Libors (1633) 2003 1:38:35 +0:32:21 16,4 1266 Valmieras velo vienība
226 (31) V 45 Ēriks Piņķis (1174) 1974 1:38:50 +0:32:36 16,3 1265 VW TEAM
227 (148)V P Lauris Zemvalds (1780) 1979 1:39:18 +0:33:04 16,3 1264
228 (149)V P Edijs Trijēcis (1786) Null 1:39:19 +0:33:05 16,3 1263 mammadaba
229 (150)V P Mihails Janins (1203) 1979 1:39:33 +0:33:19 16,2 1262
230 (3) V 60 Aivars Saulīts (1210) 1955 1:39:45 +0:33:31 16,2 1261 Sanistal-Hansgrohe
231 (151)V P Ingus Stradiņš (1259) 1985 1:39:45 +0:33:31 16,2 1260 VW TEAM
232 (20) V J Ernests Neļķe (1177) 2003 1:39:46 +0:33:32 16,2 1259 MTB Garkalne
233 (17) V JunArtis Neļķe (1175) 2001 1:39:46 +0:33:32 16,2 1258 MTB Garkalne
234 (152)V P Andis Jonāns (1462) 1989 1:39:54 +0:33:40 16,2 1257 AUTOEKSPERTS-THULE
235 (5) S U23Karīna Harkina (1219) 2000 1:40:01 +0:33:47 16,1 1256 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
236 (153)V P Kārlis Skirmanis (1181) 2000 1:40:04 +0:33:50 16,1 1255
237 (32) V 45 Dainis Saukāns (1790) Null 1:40:07 +0:33:53 16,1 1254
238 (154)V P Ģirts Upmalis (1572) 1992 1:40:11 +0:33:57 16,1 1253
239 (33) V 45 Uldis Sakne (1489) 1971 1:40:11 +0:33:57 16,1 1252
240 (34) V 45 Normunds Gustiņš (1323) 1967 1:40:14 +0:34:00 16,1 1251 Baldones velokomanda
241 (35) V 45 Atis Neļķe (1187) 1970 1:40:14 +0:34:00 16,1 1250 MTB Garkalne
242 (155)V P Jānis Krauklis (1107) 1981 1:40:16 +0:34:02 16,1 1249 Grohe Team Latvia
243 (5) S P Diāna Šika (1406) 1979 1:40:16 +0:34:02 16,1 1248
244 (36) V 45 Māris Naļivaiko (1300) 1962 1:40:29 +0:34:15 16,1 1247 Velotreniņi.lv/Sufferfest
245 (156)V P Mārtiņš Logins (1463) 1982 1:40:29 +0:34:15 16,1 1246 AUTOEKSPERTS-THULE
246 (157)V P Kristaps Šteinbergs (1314) 1983 1:40:33 +0:34:19 16,1 1245 Priekules veloklubs
247 (2) S 45 Mārīte Kājiņa (1486) 1974 1:40:38 +0:34:24 16,0 1244 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
248 (158)V P Gints Sluckis (1410) 1983 1:40:40 +0:34:26 16,0 1243 RERE GRUPA
249 (4) V 60 Dainis Norītis (1540) 1959 1:40:49 +0:34:35 16,0 1242 VW TEAM
250 (37) V 45 Uldis Reitmanis (1373) 1971 1:40:50 +0:34:36 16,0 1241 28Stone
251 (159)V P Artūrs Breidaks (1850) 1985 1:40:52 +0:34:38 16,0 1240 ĀdažiVelo
252 (160)V P Imants Nulle (1824) 1978 1:41:35 +0:35:21 15,9 1239 Jelgava
253 (161)V P Māris Purlaurs (1263) 1978 1:41:53 +0:35:39 15,9 1238 KS Sporta klubs
254 (38) V 45 Jānis Ratnieks (1182) 1972 1:42:18 +0:36:04 15,8 1237
255 (162)V P Jānis Dūmiņš (1158) 1987 1:42:20 +0:36:06 15,8 1236 Baldones velokomanda
256 (163)V P Kārlis Ducens (1225) 1985 1:42:29 +0:36:15 15,8 1235 SK Priekuļi
257 (39) V 45 Aivars Tirzītis (1751) Null 1:42:37 +0:36:23 15,7 1234
258 (40) V 45 Imants Kublačovs (1143) 1965 1:42:52 +0:36:38 15,7 1233 VeloRīts Gulbene
259 (164)V P Gatis Penka (1297) 1982 1:43:11 +0:36:57 15,7 1232 Pēdu nav
260 (165)V P Kaspars Dzeguze (1370) 1981 1:43:12 +0:36:58 15,6 1231
261 (166)V P Arnis Lisovskis (1529) 1991 1:43:28 +0:37:14 15,6 1230 Ropaži
262 (21) V J Alvis Bringulis (1718) 2003 1:43:29 +0:37:15 15,6 1229 FILTER-SCOTT
263 (167)V P Ģirts Spilbergs (1832) 1981 1:43:34 +0:37:20 15,6 1228 Signs-print.eu
264 (168)V P Gundars Purviņš (1733) Null 1:43:35 +0:37:21 15,6 1227 ĀdažiVelo
265 (169)V P Jānis Grīnvalds (1446) 1991 1:43:51 +0:37:37 15,5 1226
266 (170)V P Guntis Lavrinovičs (1827) 1985 1:44:04 +0:37:50 15,5 1225 Sigulda
267 (171)V P Mārtiņš Ekmanis (1222) 1990 1:44:15 +0:38:01 15,5 1224 VW TEAM
268 (172)V P Kārlis Švēde-Grīnbergs (1337)
1996 1:44:15 +0:38:01 15,5 1223
269 (173)V P Gusts Pikša (1205) 1990 1:44:22 +0:38:08 15,5 1222 VW TEAM
270 (18) V JunViesturs Pēteris Stanke (1401)
2002 1:44:24 +0:38:10 15,5 1221
271 (174)V P Dainis Jurģēns (1829) 1984 1:44:26 +0:38:12 15,5 1220 Cēsis
272 (6) S P Evija Ziediņa (1267) 1990 1:44:28 +0:38:14 15,5 1219 KS Sporta klubs
273 (41) V 45 Dzintars Breške (1560) 1974 1:44:33 +0:38:19 15,4 1218
274 (42) V 45 Ainars Jansons (1805) Null 1:44:44 +0:38:30 15,4 1217
275 (175)V P Uldis Vipulis (1798) Null 1:44:47 +0:38:33 15,4 1216
276 (176)V P Matīss Podkalns-Šikors (1091)
1985 1:44:48 +0:38:34 15,4 1215 VW TEAM
277 (6) S U23Adele-Ilga Spigovska (1403) 2000 1:44:48 +0:38:34 15,4 1214 ELKOR 18
278 (177)V P Henriks Apsītis (1844) 1997 1:45:00 +0:38:46 15,4 1213
279 (178)V P Dmitrijs Šarovs (1128) 1986 1:45:05 +0:38:51 15,4 1212 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
280 (179)V P Kaspars Ādams (1769) 1984 1:45:07 +0:38:53 15,4 1211 Krasti
281 (180)V P Kristers Plētiens (1192) 1998 1:45:12 +0:38:58 15,3 1210
282 (181)V P Dainis Eglītis (1226) 1985 1:45:15 +0:39:01 15,3 1209 Veloslaisti
283 (7) S P Laura Dreimane (1308) 1985 1:45:26 +0:39:12 15,3 1208
284 (43) V 45 Ingars Grimza (1184) 1972 1:45:26 +0:39:12 15,3 1207
285 (182)V P Mārcis Tilko (1268) 1982 1:45:34 +0:39:20 15,3 1206 Riteņvasara
286 (183)V P Andrejs Pomenko (1237) 1981 1:45:35 +0:39:21 15,3 1205 ENGURES SPORTAM
287 (184)V P Reinis Lācis (1835) 1993 1:45:50 +0:39:36 15,3 1204 GANGSAW Smiltene
288 (185)V P Sarmis Spilbergs (1806) Null 1:46:07 +0:39:53 15,2 1203
289 (186)V P Andris Karlsons (1380) 1975 1:46:13 +0:39:59 15,2 1202 RRS Alfa
290 (187)V P Mārtiņš Jansons (1232) 1977 1:47:20 +0:41:06 15,0 1201 VW TEAM
291 (188)V P Uldis Taubenbergs (1227) 1987 1:47:32 +0:41:18 15,0 1200
292 (8) S P Santa Kazaine (1699) 1990 1:47:38 +0:41:24 15,0 1199 LMT
293 (22) V J Kārlis Rūdolfs Mednis (1592)
2004 1:47:41 +0:41:27 15,0 1198 Āgenskalna klīnika/ Scanmed
294 (189)V P Edgars Runcis (1470) 1993 1:47:58 +0:41:44 15,0 1197 GreenDragonsMTB
295 (9) S P Olga Daņīlova (1209) 1987 1:48:06 +0:41:52 14,9 1196 Baldones velokomanda
296 (44) V 45 Valdis Ancāns (1302) 1970 1:48:09 +0:41:55 14,9 1195 BHNN
297 (190)V P Alvis Podiņš (1792) Null 1:48:14 +0:42:00 14,9 1194 Karcher Team Latvija
298 (45) V 45 Gundars Grinšpons (1194) 1969 1:48:18 +0:42:04 14,9 1193 VELO SALDUS
299 (191)V P Toms Dzenis (1443) 1995 1:48:22 +0:42:08 14,9 1192 RERE GRUPA
300 (192)V P Krišs Zvirbulis (1202) 1992 1:48:35 +0:42:21 14,9 1191 Pēdu nav
301 (23) V J Eduards Nulle (1825) 2004 1:48:36 +0:42:22 14,9 1190 Jelgava
302 (193)V P Mareks Kļaviņš (1231) 1976 1:48:48 +0:42:34 14,8 1189
303 (194)V P Ansis Nudiens (1795) Null 1:49:11 +0:42:57 14,8 1188 Džedaiskij Kraj
304 (195)V P Mārtiņš Ulāns (1812) Null 1:49:11 +0:42:57 14,8 1187 Smiltenes velosekcija
305 (10) S P Laila Štrāla (1261) 1990 1:49:15 +0:43:01 14,8 1186 GreenDragonsMTB
306 (196)V P Kaspars Čipots (1176) 1976 1:49:50 +0:43:36 14,7 1185 Grohe Team Latvia
307 (46) V 45 Armands Liepa (1671) 1969 1:50:04 +0:43:50 14,7 1184
308 (24) V J Valdis Pivars (1836) 2003 1:50:27 +0:44:13 14,6 1183 ĶNSS Ogre
309 (5) V 60 Andris Pivars (1837) 1957 1:50:30 +0:44:16 14,6 1182 Ogre
310 (19) V JunRinalds Rozenfelds (1653) 2001 1:50:31 +0:44:17 14,6 1181
311 (3) S 45 Inna Juršēviča (1305) 1973 1:50:39 +0:44:25 14,6 1180 SK Priekuļi
312 (25) V J Ralfs Jansons (1454) 2004 1:51:02 +0:44:48 14,5 1179 Priekules veloklubs
313 (197)V P Kristaps Hermanis (1639) 1989 1:51:12 +0:44:58 14,5 1178 ELKOR III
314 (198)V P Vitālijs Seržans (1195) 1992 1:51:28 +0:45:14 14,5 1177 MTB Garkalne
315 (199)V P Vladimir Stupnikovs (1466) 1978 1:51:36 +0:45:22 14,5 1176
316 (47) V 45 Arvīds Pipirs (1842) 1963 1:51:39 +0:45:25 14,5 1175
317 (200)V P Ēriks Bondars (1598) 1983 1:52:24 +0:46:10 14,4 1174
318 (3) S J Annija Pauzere (1691) 2004 1:52:51 +0:46:37 14,3 1173 Priekules veloklubs
319 (48) V 45 Harijs Pūris (1236) 1968 1:52:57 +0:46:43 14,3 1172 Rīgas Satiksme
320 (7) S U23Alise Kazaine (1498) 1999 1:53:17 +0:47:03 14,3 1171
321 (201)V P Dmitri Petrov (1359) 1976 1:53:34 +0:47:20 14,2 1170 Folklan Timber
322 (202)V P Ulams Mazulis (1260) 1988 1:53:37 +0:47:23 14,2 1169
323 (203)V P Girts Vanags (1672) 1985 1:53:41 +0:47:27 14,2 1168 Veloprieks Valmiera
324 (8) S U23Tīna Ratniece (1390) 1998 1:54:02 +0:47:48 14,2 1167 EVELO TEAM
325 (49) V 45 Oļegs Bogatijs (1307) 1968 1:54:29 +0:48:15 14,1 1166
326 (204)V P Lūkass Svensons (1586) 2000 1:55:28 +0:49:14 14,0 1165
327 (6) V 60 Ilgonis Smildziņš (1160) 1958 1:55:34 +0:49:20 14,0 1164 Graanul Pellets
328 (205)V P Kaspars Balodis (1693) 1983 1:56:15 +0:50:01 13,9 1163
329 (206)V P Jevgenijs Tarasovs (1591) 1983 1:56:47 +0:50:33 13,8 1162
330 (207)V P Artūrs Gabaliņš (1804) Null 1:57:12 +0:50:58 13,8 1161 LP
331 (208)V P Dmitrijs Artjuhins (1845) 1979 1:57:14 +0:51:00 13,8 1160
332 (4) S 45 Ilze Lukoševiča (1282) 1972 1:57:38 +0:51:24 13,7 1159
333 (209)V P Atis Gailis (1469) 1977 1:57:47 +0:51:33 13,7 1158 4finance
334 (210)V P Ivars Veide (1818) Null 1:58:00 +0:51:46 13,7 1157
335 (211)V P Artis Treijs (1789) Null 1:58:08 +0:51:54 13,7 1156
336 (212)V P Artūrs Anckiņš (1331) 1983 1:58:15 +0:52:01 13,6 1155
337 (5) S 45 Anda Broka (1593) 1974 1:58:33 +0:52:19 13,6 1154
338 (26) V J Kristers Krīgers (1721) 2004 1:59:09 +0:52:55 13,5 1153
339 (213)V P Kārlis Albertiņš (1843) 1998 1:59:24 +0:53:10 13,5 1152 Smiltene
340 (214)V P Kaspars Gaugers (1822) Null 1:59:26 +0:53:12 13,5 1151
341 (215)V P Ronalds Ungurs (1424) 1984 1:59:29 +0:53:15 13,5 1150 BT 1 MTB TEAM
342 (6) S 45 Daiga Grinšpona (1266) 1969 1:59:35 +0:53:21 13,5 1149 VELO SALDUS
343 (216)V P Kalvis Penka (1784) Null 1:59:47 +0:53:33 13,5 1148
344 (50) V 45 Guntis Kazāks (1269) 1967 2:00:09 +0:53:55 13,4 1147
345 (217)V P Jevgenijs Bakuzis (1239) 1983 2:00:22 +0:54:08 13,4 1146
346 (218)V P Armands Ozoliņš (1254) 1983 2:00:29 +0:54:15 13,4 1145 AUTOEKSPERTS-THULE
347 (219)V P Guntis Mūrēns (1298) 1979 2:02:00 +0:55:46 13,2 1144 MTB Nīca
348 (220)V P Kristaps Ceriņš (1229) 1989 2:02:21 +0:56:07 13,2 1143 RECRO / Labimeistari.lv
349 (221)V P Valērijs Ivanovs (1747) Null 2:02:21 +0:56:07 13,2 1142 VW TEAM
350 (7) S 45 Linda Tautere (1262) 1973 2:03:06 +0:56:52 13,1 1141 VW Komerctransports-Veloprofs.lv
351 (7) V 60 Mintauts Buks (1264) 1953 2:03:45 +0:57:31 13,0 1140 Kaķīškalns
352 (8) S 45 Ilona Vaivode (1271) 1974 2:03:48 +0:57:34 13,0 1139 ELKOR 18
353 (222)V P Krišjānis Vīksna (1360) 1984 2:03:59 +0:57:45 13,0 1138
354 (51) V 45 Dairis Krūms (1799) Null 2:04:52 +0:58:38 12,9 1137
355 (11) S P Annija Krūma (1389) 1995 2:04:53 +0:58:39 12,9 1136 Velotreniņi.lv/Sufferfest
356 (223)V P Mārtiņš Gulbis-Švans (1280) 1975 2:05:09 +0:58:55 12,9 1135 Priekules veloklubs
357 (12) S P Mara Kunrade (1821) Null 2:05:13 +0:58:59 12,9 1134
358 (224)V P Jānis Kalniņš (1279) 1983 2:06:48 +1:00:34 12,7 1133 VW TEAM
359 (52) V 45 Ģirts Blumbergs (1277) 1971 2:07:42 +1:01:28 12,6 1132 VW TEAM
360 (8) V 60 Juris Krupinskis (1539) 1953 2:08:10 +1:01:56 12,6 1131 Strabag
361 (13) S P Olga Vītoliņa (1567) 1980 2:08:24 +1:02:10 12,6 1130 mammadaba
362 (225)V P Andis Penka (1808) Null 2:08:29 +1:02:15 12,6 1129
363 (226)V P Emīls Krustiņš (1490) 1992 2:08:34 +1:02:20 12,6 1128 Vivaldi
364 (227)V P Gatis Birznieks (1438) 1997 2:08:42 +1:02:28 12,5 1127 RERE GRUPA
365 (14) S P Laura Pirtniece (1357) 1983 2:09:50 +1:03:36 12,4 1126 Priekules veloklubs
366 (228)V P Aldonis Utināns (1603) 1975 2:11:26 +1:05:12 12,3 1125 mammadaba
367 (229)V P Mareks Kalažs (1813) Null 2:11:40 +1:05:26 12,3 1124
368 (4) S J Kintija Plētiena (1499) 2004 2:11:44 +1:05:30 12,2 1123
369 (20) V JunKārlis Pūķis (1811) Null 2:11:51 +1:05:37 12,2 1122
370 (230)V P Edgars Lācis (1447) 1984 2:11:59 +1:05:45 12,2 1121
371 (9) V 60 Gunārs Rācenis (1807) Null 2:14:13 +1:07:59 12,0 1120 0
372 (15) S P Elīza Astra Vectirāne (1828)
Null 2:14:50 +1:08:36 12,0 1119
373 (5) S J Linsija Sila (1833) 2003 2:15:45 +1:09:31 11,9 1118 MTB Nīca
374 (16) S P Kristīne Ducena (1496) 1990 2:16:05 +1:09:51 11,9 1117 SK Priekuļi
375 (17) S P Ilze Radziņa (1275) 1977 2:16:11 +1:09:57 11,8 1116
376 (27) V J Andrejs Osipovs (1839) 2003 2:16:30 +1:10:16 11,8 1115
377 (231)V P Imants Lorencs (1284) 1989 2:18:32 +1:12:18 11,6 1114 Latvijas Finieris
378 (18) S P Līna Reča (1801) Null 2:18:33 +1:12:19 11,6 1113
379 (232)V P Guntars Vasiiļjevs (1809) Null 2:23:01 +1:16:47 11,3 1112
380 (233)V P Kārlis Mazurs (1476) 1991 2:33:52 +1:27:38 10,5 1111
381 (234)V P Vitālijs Ļakins (1604) 1984 2:35:46 +1:29:32 10,4 1110 Yuasa
382 (235)V P Imants Mūrnieks (1823) 1975 2:37:13 +1:30:59 10,3 1109 Skulte Rullē
383 (28) V J Dāvis Dreimanis (1395) 2003 2:46:34 +1:40:20 9,72 1108
384 (9) S 45 Astra Laugale (1281) 1970 2:49:39 +1:43:25 9,54 1107
385 (236)V P Dāvis Jasinkevičs (1819) Null 3:05:21 +1:59:07 8,74 1106
386 (53) V 45 Jānis Rudzeišs (1841) 1965 3:05:24 +1:59:10 8,73 1105
387 (237)V P Agris Skulte (1814) Null 3:12:01 +2:05:47 8,43 1104
388 (6) S J Adrija Dārta Siliņa (1815) Null 3:19:46 +2:13:32 8,10 1103 Valmieras velo vienība
pos. (v) grupāDalībnieks (Nr) Gads Laiks -t dist kmh PunktiD Pārstāv
1 (1) V 14 Artūrs Nummurs (3001) 2005 0:33:46 23,0 1500 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
2 (2) V 14 Kārlis Ancāns (3002) 2005 0:34:17 +0:00:31 22,7 1495 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
3 (3) V 14 Artjoms Sergijevičs (3007) 2005 0:34:44 +0:00:58 22,4 1492 ENGURES SPORTAM
4 (4) V 14 Gusts Lapiņš (3045) 2005 0:35:36 +0:01:50 21,9 1489 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
5 (5) V 14 Rainers Zviedris (3098) 2005 0:35:40 +0:01:54 21,8 1487 Valmieras Velo vienība
6 (1) V 12 Bruno Brēde (3019) 2007 0:35:42 +0:01:56 21,8 1485 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
7 (6) V 14 Tomass Randa (3097) 2005 0:37:11 +0:03:25 20,9 1484
8 (7) V 14 Ralfs Eduards Vanags (3136) 2005 0:37:23 +0:03:37 20,8 1483
9 (2) V 12 Kristers Celitāns (3010) 2007 0:38:55 +0:05:09 20,0 1482 Riteņvasara/WENDI
10 (8) V 14 Ilvars Kalniņš (3065) 2005 0:39:39 +0:05:53 19,6 1481
11 (9) V 14 Uldis Vorons (3003) 2006 0:40:18 +0:06:32 19,3 1480 RKV team
12 (10) V 14 Gustavs Krasts (3006) 2006 0:40:25 +0:06:39 19,2 1479 RKV team
13 (3) V 12 Helvijs Kancers (3038) 2008 0:40:38 +0:06:52 19,1 1478 BELO Cycling Project
14 (4) V 12 Haralds Strādnieks (3011) 2008 0:41:18 +0:07:32 18,8 1477 VELLAPĒDA
15 (5) V 12 Roberts Straubergs (3067) 2009 0:41:38 +0:07:52 18,7 1476 BELO Cycling Project
16 (6) V 12 Alvils Pētersons (3009) 2008 0:41:39 +0:07:53 18,7 1475 Riteņvasara/WENDI
17 (1) S 12 Kate Skujiņa (3137) Null 0:41:40 +0:07:54 18,7 1474 Belo Cycling
18 (1) S 14 Elza Bleidele (3012) 2005 0:41:40 +0:07:54 18,7 1473 Riteņvasara/WENDI
19 (11) V 14 Reinis Kaņipovs (3123) 2005 0:42:08 +0:08:22 18,5 1472 Smiltene
20 (12) V 14 Rihards Radziņš (3008) 2006 0:42:11 +0:08:25 18,4 1471 RKV team
21 (13) V 14 Linards Gusts Gagainis (3039)
2005 0:42:47 +0:09:01 18,2 1470 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
22 (14) V 14 Reinis Kancēvičs (3021) 2005 0:42:48 +0:09:02 18,2 1469 RRS Dzirciems
23 (15) V 14 Didzis Lazdiņš (3030) 2006 0:43:01 +0:09:15 18,1 1468 Dobeles sporta skola
24 (16) V 14 Ģirts Harkins (3025) 2005 0:43:08 +0:09:22 18,0 1467 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
25 (7) V 12 Mārtiņš Dombrovskis (3149) Null 0:43:37 +0:09:51 17,8 1466 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
26 (2) S 12 Amanda Reilija Zariņa (3016)
2007 0:43:44 +0:09:58 17,8 1465 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
27 (8) V 12 Uvis Zvirbulis (3164) 2007 0:43:47 +0:10:01 17,8 1464 VELO SALDUS
28 (17) V 14 Valdis Vorons (3015) 2006 0:43:54 +0:10:08 17,7 1463 RKV team
29 (2) S 14 Elēna Selga (3020) 2006 0:44:00 +0:10:14 17,7 1462 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
30 (3) S 14 Klinta Zvejniece (3042) 2005 0:44:23 +0:10:37 17,5 1461 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
31 (3) S 12 Laura Klismete (3018) 2008 0:45:27 +0:11:41 17,1 1460 BELO Cycling Project
32 (9) V 12 Kristers Zviedris (3099) 2008 0:45:41 +0:11:55 17,0 1459 Valmieras Velo vienība
33 (10) V 12 Toms Daniels Baumerts (3050)
2008 0:45:46 +0:12:00 17,0 1458 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
34 (11) V 12 Kristers Štrauhmanis (3062) 2009 0:45:46 +0:12:00 17,0 1457 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
35 (12) V 12 Justs Jurka (3119) 2007 0:46:08 +0:12:22 16,9 1456 FILTER
36 (13) V 12 Dāniels Apse (3108) 2007 0:46:19 +0:12:33 16,8 1455 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
37 (18) V 14 Krišjānis Zutis (3048) 2005 0:46:32 +0:12:46 16,7 1454 Carnikava
38 (14) V 12 Rihards Lozbers (3075) 2009 0:46:41 +0:12:55 16,7 1453 MTB Talsi
39 (4) S 14 Līva Drauga (3029) 2005 0:46:42 +0:12:56 16,7 1452 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
40 (15) V 12 Krišjānis Lejiņš (3017) 2007 0:47:21 +0:13:35 16,4 1451 Carnikava
41 (19) V 14 Dagnis Zariņš (3129) 2005 0:47:22 +0:13:36 16,4 1450
42 (16) V 12 Ričards Hansons (3060) 2009 0:47:48 +0:14:02 16,3 1449 BELO Cycling Project
43 (17) V 12 Tomass Zutis (3051) 2007 0:47:53 +0:14:07 16,2 1448 Carnikava
44 (18) V 12 Krists Buncis (3028) 2008 0:47:57 +0:14:11 16,2 1447 Ventspils MTB riteņbraukšanas klubs
45 (19) V 12 Kaspars Zučiks (3031) 2007 0:48:16 +0:14:30 16,1 1446 Pulsaar
46 (20) V 14 Renalds Gulbis Švans (3083) 2006 0:48:43 +0:14:57 16,0 1445 Priekules veloklubs
47 (20) V 12 Ņikita Bišlers (3155) 2008 0:49:35 +0:15:49 15,7 1444 Valka
48 (21) V 14 Kārlis Timošenko (3056) 2006 0:50:14 +0:16:28 15,5 1443 Ventspils MTB riteņbraukšanas klubs
49 (5) S 14 Paula Patrīcija Tilko (3049)
2006 0:50:16 +0:16:30 15,5 1442 Riteņvasara/WENDI
50 (6) S 14 Agate Dosberga (3063) 2005 0:50:31 +0:16:45 15,4 1441 D4
51 (21) V 12 Artūrs Rumps (3091) 2007 0:50:57 +0:17:11 15,3 1440 KSSK Ikšķile
52 (4) S 12 Stella Bleidele (3032) 2007 0:51:02 +0:17:16 15,2 1439 Riteņvasara/WENDI
53 (22) V 12 Adrians Selezņevs (3154) 2008 0:51:05 +0:17:19 15,2 1438 KS sporta klubs
54 (23) V 12 Toms Strēlis (3072) 2008 0:51:35 +0:17:49 15,1 1437
55 (22) V 14 Andis Rupeiks (3116) 2006 0:52:18 +0:18:32 14,9 1436 Belo Cycling project
56 (24) V 12 Adrians Zaķis (3109) 2007 0:52:41 +0:18:55 14,8 1435 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
57 (23) V 14 Ričards Austers (3077) 2006 0:52:41 +0:18:55 14,8 1434 Ventspils MTB riteņbraukšanas klubs
58 (25) V 12 Marks Sergijevičs (3036) 2007 0:55:01 +0:21:15 14,1 1433 ENGURES SPORTAM
59 (26) V 12 Andris Matisons (3147) Null 0:55:26 +0:21:40 14,0 1432 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
60 (5) S 12 Linda Elizabete Brilte (3096)
2008 0:55:44 +0:21:58 13,9 1431 Riteņvasara/WENDI
61 (27) V 12 Teodors Kambala (3122) 2009 0:57:24 +0:23:38 13,5 1430 RRS Alfa
62 (7) S 14 Austra Krone (3103) 2006 0:57:29 +0:23:43 13,5 1429 Jaunsardze
63 (28) V 12 Marks Jākobsons (3141) 2008 0:58:19 +0:24:33 13,3 1428
64 (8) S 14 Sandija Gunta Evardsone (3100)
2005 0:58:28 +0:24:42 13,3 1427 Jaunsardze
65 (29) V 12 Eduards Pundurs (3148) Null 0:59:02 +0:25:16 13,2 1426 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
66 (30) V 12 Rodrigo Berkans (3153) 2009 1:00:41 +0:26:55 12,8 1425 Limbaži
67 (6) S 12 Līna Ancāne (3138) Null 1:00:44 +0:26:58 12,8 1424 BHNN
68 (31) V 12 Tomass Innuss (3132) 2008 1:02:25 +0:28:39 12,4 1423 Nē
69 (7) S 12 Loreta Vaisūna (3070) 2008 1:04:24 +0:30:38 12,1 1422 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
70 (32) V 12 Luka Doniņš (3152) 2008 1:04:28 +0:30:42 12,0 1421 Ventspils MTB riteņbraukšanas klubs
71 (8) S 12 Letīcija Ieviņa (3068) 2008 1:05:34 +0:31:48 11,8 1420 YUASA
72 (9) S 12 Tīna Drauga (3074) 2008 1:08:52 +0:35:06 11,3 1419 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
73 (33) V 12 Emīls Vanags (3146) Null 1:09:24 +0:35:38 11,2 1418
74 (9) S 14 Alise Gorzova (3151) 2006 1:09:25 +0:35:39 11,2 1417 Smiltene
75 (34) V 12 Valdis Grīslis (3090) 2007 1:10:06 +0:36:20 11,1 1416 RKV team
76 (24) V 14 Renārs Roberts Balodis (3145)
Null 1:16:20 +0:42:34 10,2 1415 Smiltene