7. posms - Ape - rezultāti pa distancēm (labots: 09.09.2023. 18:25:43)
# Maratons-100km
# Pusmaratons-50km
# Atpūta-22km
# Pusaudžu-22km
pos. (v) grupāDalībnieks (Nr) - Laiks -t dist kmh PunktiD Pārstāv
1 (1) V 30 Oskars Muižnieks (1) 4:06:31 24,3 1500 DTG-MySport
2 (2) V 30 Lauris Purniņš (2) 4:15:24 +0:08:53 23,4 1495 DTG-MySport
3 (1) V Sandijs Kļaviņš (154) 4:20:16 +0:13:45 23,0 1492 Velo komanda Ogre
4 (3) V 30 Aivars Dārznieks (33) 4:26:05 +0:19:34 22,5 1489 Veloprofs.lv / TREK
5 (4) V 30 Paulius Natalevicius (276) 4:26:35 +0:20:04 22,5 1487 Colibri cycling
6 (5) V 30 Justinas Oziunas (264) 4:26:37 +0:20:06 22,5 1485 Colibri cycling
7 (1) V 40 Mārtiņš Puriņš (7) 4:26:38 +0:20:07 22,5 1484 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
8 (6) V 30 Kārlis Baltacis (263) 4:26:43 +0:20:12 22,4 1483 Veloprofs.lv / TREK
9 (2) V 40 Gints Jakovels (131) 4:30:56 +0:24:25 22,1 1482 Veloprofs.lv / TREK
10 (1) V U23Dominiks Timsans (35) 4:33:41 +0:27:10 21,9 1481 MSĢ
11 (2) V Helvijs Sebris (98) 4:34:10 +0:27:39 21,8 1480 VELO OUTLETS
12 (3) V 40 Gatis Bormanis (173) 4:34:10 +0:27:39 21,8 1479 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
13 (7) V 30 Konstantins Smotrovs (9) 4:34:11 +0:27:40 21,8 1478 eBIKE
14 (3) V Kristaps Kārkliņš (219) 4:34:14 +0:27:43 21,8 1477 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
15 (8) V 30 Krišjānis Bite (17) 4:34:25 +0:27:54 21,8 1476 Velo klubs Sigulda
16 (9) V 30 Oskars Saulītis (13) 4:34:25 +0:27:54 21,8 1475 Velo klubs Sigulda
17 (4) V 40 Jānis Teivišs (11) 4:34:28 +0:27:57 21,8 1474 Velo klubs Sigulda
18 (1) V 50 Dzintars Osītis (14) 4:34:31 +0:28:00 21,8 1473
19 (10) V 30 Edgars Ābols (247) 4:34:44 +0:28:13 21,8 1472 Velo komanda Ogre
20 (11) V 30 Raivis Ritums (12) 4:34:56 +0:28:25 21,8 1471 Giant&Liv Team Latvia
21 (12) V 30 Marcis Abelite (10) 4:35:38 +0:29:07 21,7 1470 Veloprofs.lv / TREK
22 (13) V 30 Guntars Arklons (150) 4:35:49 +0:29:18 21,7 1469 Velo komanda Ogre
23 (4) V Armands Priede (34) 4:35:49 +0:29:18 21,7 1468 DTG-MySport
24 (14) V 30 Gatis Svētiņš (70) 4:35:49 +0:29:18 21,7 1467 DTG-MySport
25 (5) V 40 Armands Pivors (153) 4:39:48 +0:33:17 21,4 1466 Velo komanda Ogre
26 (6) V 40 Roberts Draugs (265) 4:40:26 +0:33:55 21,3 1465 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
27 (2) V U23Artis Fjodorovs (162) 4:41:10 +0:34:39 21,3 1464 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs
28 (15) V 30 Andris Habermanis (18) 4:41:14 +0:34:43 21,3 1463 Velo klubs Sigulda
29 (7) V 40 Sandris Šika (77) 4:41:14 +0:34:43 21,3 1462 L.O.D.E.S
30 (16) V 30 Kristaps Kazarevskis (152) 4:41:15 +0:34:44 21,3 1461 Velo komanda Ogre
31 (8) V 40 Janis Vanags (278) 4:41:17 +0:34:46 21,3 1460 INTERVALS.LV
32 (3) V U23Kārlis Valters Grundulis (477)
4:41:19 +0:34:48 21,3 1459
33 (17) V 30 Mārtiņš Kleinhofs (75) 4:45:52 +0:39:21 20,9 1458 Velotreniņi.lv
34 (18) V 30 Didzis Slaidiņš (135) 4:46:10 +0:39:39 20,9 1457 Veloprofs.lv / TREK
35 (9) V 40 Normunds Griestiņš (20) 4:46:30 +0:39:59 20,9 1456 Erica Synths
36 (10) V 40 Guntis Šeflers (232) 4:46:40 +0:40:09 20,9 1455
37 (11) V 40 Lauris Celitāns (16) 4:48:07 +0:41:36 20,8 1454 Garām ejot/nanotev.lv
38 (12) V 40 Jānis Vanags (279) 4:50:41 +0:44:10 20,6 1453 Valmieras Velo Vienība
39 (13) V 40 Valdis Ukins (27) 4:50:47 +0:44:16 20,6 1452 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
40 (19) V 30 Ivars Romancevičs (21) 4:53:04 +0:46:33 20,4 1451 Masteri
41 (20) V 30 Mārtiņš Paupers (281) 4:53:08 +0:46:37 20,4 1450 VELOSHOPS
42 (4) V U23Mareks Balodis (137) 4:53:10 +0:46:39 20,4 1449 VIRSOTNE/MARMOT
43 (14) V 40 Kaspars Čikste (159) 4:53:11 +0:46:40 20,4 1448 Giant&Liv Team Latvia
44 (21) V 30 Janis Bošs (29) 4:53:13 +0:46:42 20,4 1447 Meklēju komandu
45 (5) V Andris Sarksņa (177) 4:53:18 +0:46:47 20,4 1446 Velotreniņi.lv
46 (15) V 40 Artis Ludboržs (22) 4:53:25 +0:46:54 20,4 1445 DTG-MySport
47 (22) V 30 Jānis Kolego (37) 4:53:28 +0:46:57 20,4 1444 SK Priekuļi
48 (1) S Evelīna Ermane-Marčenko (187)
4:53:29 +0:46:58 20,4 1443 ZZK
49 (23) V 30 Kārlis Krūmiņš (261) 4:53:33 +0:47:02 20,4 1442 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
50 (24) V 30 Matīss Kauls (448) 4:53:55 +0:47:24 20,4 1441 SK Piebalga
51 (16) V 40 Gatis Anerauds (280) 4:54:04 +0:47:33 20,4 1440
52 (25) V 30 Ansis Čuba (185) 4:54:07 +0:47:36 20,4 1439 Mammadaba
53 (26) V 30 Valdis Eglītis (39) 4:54:12 +0:47:41 20,3 1438 Flatland Warriors
54 (2) V 50 Uģis Mitrevics (440) 4:54:17 +0:47:46 20,3 1437 Velo klubs Sigulda
55 (6) V Andris Romanovskis (147) 4:54:29 +0:47:58 20,3 1436 Velo komanda Ogre
56 (2) S Beate Kovgere (52) 4:54:41 +0:48:10 20,3 1435 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs
57 (17) V 40 Sandis Sīlītis (446) 4:55:42 +0:49:11 20,2 1434 SK Piebalga
58 (18) V 40 Kristaps Egle (23) 4:57:21 +0:50:50 20,1 1433 Velo klubs Sigulda
59 (19) V 40 Ivo Levāns (299) 4:57:31 +0:51:00 20,1 1432 Scanmed - KS Sporta klubs
60 (20) V 40 Raitis Zalitis (41) 4:57:45 +0:51:14 20,1 1431
61 (3) S Zane Priede (53) 4:57:50 +0:51:19 20,1 1430 Giant&Liv Team Latvia
62 (21) V 40 Jānis Krūmiņš-Zvaigzne (180)
4:58:01 +0:51:30 20,1 1429
63 (3) V 50 Aimar Pedari (425) 4:58:34 +0:52:03 20,0 1428 RR Siplased
64 (27) V 30 Jānis Vaitkevics (24) 4:59:17 +0:52:46 20,0 1427 Flatland Warriors
65 (4) S Greete Steinburg (437) 4:59:25 +0:52:54 20,0 1426 Cannondale VAS Arabay
66 (22) V 40 Ģirts Jakuška (36) 4:59:31 +0:53:00 20,0 1425 Baldones velokomanda
67 (23) V 40 Kaspars Holšteins (248) 4:59:32 +0:53:01 20,0 1424 mezaterapija.lv
68 (28) V 30 Jānis Siliņš (192) 4:59:33 +0:53:02 20,0 1423 RIDO
69 (4) V 50 Māris Zudāns (44) 4:59:36 +0:53:05 20,0 1422 Masteri
70 (24) V 40 Andis Miončinskis (155) 4:59:52 +0:53:21 20,0 1421 mezaterapija.lv
71 (25) V 40 Andrejs Ivanišvili (196) 5:00:46 +0:54:15 19,9 1420 eBIKE
72 (26) V 40 Uldis Volgemuts (266) 5:00:58 +0:54:27 19,9 1419 MTB NĪCA
73 (29) V 30 Agris Ārgalis (259) 5:02:16 +0:55:45 19,8 1418 Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1
74 (30) V 30 Jānis Cīmurs (26) 5:02:46 +0:56:15 19,8 1417 eBIKE
75 (27) V 40 Jacek Hermann (322) 5:03:30 +0:56:59 19,7 1416 MTB Mežāres
76 (7) V Reinis Juršēvičs (38) 5:03:49 +0:57:18 19,7 1415 SK Priekuļi
77 (28) V 40 Ivars Drulle (194) 5:04:50 +0:58:19 19,6 1414
78 (29) V 40 Sergei Johanson (419) 5:05:05 +0:58:34 19,6 1413
79 (5) V 50 Vladimir Beljajev (320) 5:05:05 +0:58:34 19,6 1412 Tartu SK Velo
80 (30) V 40 Mārtiņš Šķiņķis (100) 5:05:51 +0:59:20 19,6 1411 DTG-MySport
81 (31) V 30 Sandis Ķemers (325) 5:06:17 +0:59:46 19,5 1410 DTG-MYSPORT
82 (31) V 40 Reinis Avens (15) 5:06:31 +1:00:00 19,5 1409 eBIKE
83 (32) V 30 Andris Sniķeris (337) 5:06:31 +1:00:00 19,5 1408 FizioAG / Alūksne
84 (32) V 40 Arvis Eņģelis (51) 5:07:30 +1:00:59 19,5 1407 ĀdažiVelo
85 (8) V Kristaps Kozlovs (260) 5:08:11 +1:01:40 19,4 1406 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
86 (33) V 40 Juris Āboliņš (79) 5:08:26 +1:01:55 19,4 1405 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs
87 (33) V 30 Ivo Laktiņš (73) 5:08:27 +1:01:56 19,4 1404 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs
88 (6) V 50 Jānis Vimba (326) 5:09:42 +1:03:11 19,3 1403 VVV
89 (7) V 50 Andris Balodis (421) 5:11:01 +1:04:30 19,2 1402 Virsotne/MARMOT
90 (34) V 40 Sandis Griķis (112) 5:11:37 +1:05:06 19,2 1401 Velo klubs Sigulda
91 (35) V 40 Jānis Prindulis (316) 5:11:41 +1:05:10 19,2 1400 DTG-MySport
92 (8) V 50 Andis Ansulis (236) 5:12:40 +1:06:09 19,1 1399 MTB Grobiņa
93 (36) V 40 Salvis Sarkanābols (48) 5:12:52 +1:06:21 19,1 1398 mezaterapija.lv
94 (34) V 30 Jānis Hartmanis (158) 5:13:11 +1:06:40 19,1 1397 Jēkabpils
95 (37) V 40 Juris Veldre (332) 5:13:12 +1:06:41 19,1 1396
96 (9) V Oskars Sedols (324) 5:13:13 +1:06:42 19,1 1395
97 (1) S 35 Lelde Ardava (45) 5:13:16 +1:06:45 19,1 1394 Veloprofs.lv / TREK
98 (38) V 40 Andris Semjonovs (323) 5:14:19 +1:07:48 19,0 1393 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
99 (9) V 50 Aigars Lebedoks (283) 5:14:37 +1:08:06 19,0 1392 Velo klubs Sigulda
100 (35) V 30 Hans Teearu (362) 5:15:15 +1:08:44 19,0 1391 Otepää Vändad
101 (39) V 40 Aivars Galigins (54) 5:18:11 +1:11:40 18,8 1390 Bauskas velokomanda
102 (5) S Anita Antone (56) 5:18:15 +1:11:44 18,8 1389 Giant&Liv Team Latvia
103 (36) V 30 Ivars Lazdiņš (268) 5:18:22 +1:11:51 18,8 1388 FizioAG / Alūksne
104 (5) V U23Roberts Andersons (479) 5:19:01 +1:12:30 18,8 1387 Veloprofs.lv
105 (37) V 30 Reinis Rozenbergs (43) 5:20:30 +1:13:59 18,7 1386 SK Priekuļi
106 (10) V Edijs Strēlis (267) 5:20:49 +1:14:18 18,7 1385 VELOSHOPS
107 (10) V 50 Kārlis Smilktens (358) 5:21:05 +1:14:34 18,6 1384 Scanmed / KS Sporta klubs
108 (38) V 30 Jānis Auziņš (107) 5:22:02 +1:15:31 18,6 1383
109 (39) V 30 Raivis Jansons (141) 5:22:03 +1:15:32 18,6 1382
110 (40) V 40 Jānis Vējons (205) 5:22:55 +1:16:24 18,5 1381
111 (41) V 40 Lauris Morovskis (133) 5:22:56 +1:16:25 18,5 1380 ĀdažiVelo
112 (11) V Atis Kļaviņš (117) 5:23:56 +1:17:25 18,5 1379 Mīdītāji
113 (12) V Rūdolfs Kļaviņš (124) 5:23:57 +1:17:26 18,5 1378 Mīdītāji
114 (13) V Elvijs Mežaleons (118) 5:23:57 +1:17:26 18,5 1377 Mīdītāji
115 (42) V 40 Juris Zlobins (315) 5:23:57 +1:17:26 18,5 1376 Selonia
116 (40) V 30 Sandis Suseklis (273) 5:23:58 +1:17:27 18,5 1375 MTB Grobiņa
117 (41) V 30 Jānis Bunkovskis (428) 5:24:34 +1:18:03 18,4 1374
118 (43) V 40 Kaspars Garda (42) 5:24:59 +1:18:28 18,4 1373 Veloprofs.lv / TREK
119 (42) V 30 Jānis Bibis (327) 5:25:11 +1:18:40 18,4 1372 MTB Grobiņa
120 (2) S 35 Monta Pauloviča (288) 5:25:12 +1:18:41 18,4 1371 ĀdažiVelo
121 (11) V 50 Gundars Lazdans (101) 5:25:13 +1:18:42 18,4 1370 RK Liepāja
122 (12) V 50 Andrejs Griščenko (417) 5:25:16 +1:18:45 18,4 1369 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
123 (43) V 30 Edgars Sijats (471) 5:26:19 +1:19:48 18,3 1368
124 (13) V 50 Vilnis Klinovičs (333) 5:26:28 +1:19:57 18,3 1367
125 (14) V 50 Janis Gaikis (286) 5:26:42 +1:20:11 18,3 1366 Velo Express Scott
126 (44) V 30 Uldis Mors (94) 5:27:00 +1:20:29 18,3 1365
127 (45) V 30 Artis Kalniņš (445) 5:27:03 +1:20:32 18,3 1364 SK Piebalga
128 (46) V 30 Gatis Luberts (81) 5:27:35 +1:21:04 18,3 1363 VeloLifestyle
129 (44) V 40 Jānis Rapa (30) 5:28:20 +1:21:49 18,2 1362 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
130 (15) V 50 Almants Kalniņš (478) 5:30:10 +1:23:39 18,1 1361
131 (45) V 40 Andrejs Šakurovs (432) 5:30:32 +1:24:01 18,1 1360 Sniegpulkstienite
132 (47) V 30 Edgars Lazovskis (213) 5:30:34 +1:24:03 18,1 1359
133 (46) V 40 Kaspars Krievs (72) 5:30:35 +1:24:04 18,1 1358 ĀdažiVelo
134 (47) V 40 Martin Meltsov (176) 5:30:38 +1:24:07 18,1 1357 Haanja Rattaklubi
135 (48) V 30 Jānis Millers (272) 5:32:07 +1:25:36 18,0 1356 Valmiera velo vienība
136 (49) V 30 Artūrs Gabaliņš (318) 5:32:32 +1:26:01 18,0 1355 Velo klubs Sigulda
137 (50) V 30 Edijs Silnieks (328) 5:32:33 +1:26:02 18,0 1354 MTB Grobiņa
138 (48) V 40 Oskars Ozols (84) 5:32:38 +1:26:07 18,0 1353 #GroheTeamLatvia
139 (51) V 30 Māris Koraļkevičs (46) 5:32:39 +1:26:08 18,0 1352 #GroheTeamLatvia
140 (49) V 40 Māris Klismets (321) 5:32:41 +1:26:10 18,0 1351 Vellapēda
141 (52) V 30 Aigars Krauklis (57) 5:36:10 +1:29:39 17,8 1350 #GroheTeamLatvia
142 (50) V 40 Aldis Raginskis (291) 5:36:51 +1:30:20 17,8 1349 Engures sportam
143 (53) V 30 Flavio Pinto Nunes (416) 5:37:28 +1:30:57 17,7 1348 VeloRīts
144 (14) V Roberts Birkants (55) 5:39:01 +1:32:30 17,6 1347 NN Sporta Klubs
145 (54) V 30 Alvis Zelčs (227) 5:39:57 +1:33:26 17,6 1346 Valmieras velo vienība
146 (15) V Kalvis Vērzemnieks (271) 5:40:12 +1:33:41 17,6 1345 MTB Garkalne
147 (16) V Dāvis Voiceščuks (410) 5:40:23 +1:33:52 17,6 1344
148 (55) V 30 Uldis Jegurs (454) 5:40:43 +1:34:12 17,6 1343 elpo
149 (51) V 40 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks (350) 5:40:44 +1:34:13 17,6 1342 Vellapēda
150 (52) V 40 Māris Trepša (339) 5:41:10 +1:34:39 17,5 1341 MTB Garkalne
151 (56) V 30 Ansis Peslaks (167) 5:41:59 +1:35:28 17,5 1340 Scanmed / KS Sporta klubs
152 (53) V 40 Gints Sluckis (340) 5:43:09 +1:36:38 17,4 1339 Vilvia
153 (17) V Roberts Noviks (183) 5:43:43 +1:37:12 17,4 1338
154 (54) V 40 Paulis Snipke (59) 5:44:05 +1:37:34 17,4 1337 mezaterapija.lv
155 (18) V Dāvis Starikovs (297) 5:44:07 +1:37:36 17,4 1336 Valmieras velo vienība
156 (55) V 40 Juris Galibeckis (427) 5:44:35 +1:38:04 17,4 1335 Birži
157 (19) V Sandis Grīnbergs (447) 5:46:49 +1:40:18 17,3 1334 SK Piebalga
158 (57) V 30 Dainis Jurgens (113) 5:47:17 +1:40:46 17,2 1333
159 (20) V Gustavs Podnieks (290) 5:47:40 +1:41:09 17,2 1332
160 (58) V 30 Mārtiņš Kļaviņš (298) 5:47:45 +1:41:14 17,2 1331
161 (6) S Laura Ramane (284) 5:47:57 +1:41:26 17,2 1330 Bauskas velokomanda
162 (56) V 40 Ivars Jurbergs (343) 5:47:59 +1:41:28 17,2 1329 Velo Iecava
163 (59) V 30 Kārlis Mazurs (334) 5:48:00 +1:41:29 17,2 1328
164 (60) V 30 Edijs Jurgensons (338) 5:48:27 +1:41:56 17,2 1327 Wood is Good
165 (3) S 35 Ingrīda Šmite (398) 5:49:10 +1:42:39 17,1 1326 Latvian Cycling Girls
166 (16) V 50 Andris Ribulis (369) 5:50:08 +1:43:37 17,1 1325 DREMEL
167 (57) V 40 Jānis Novikovs (365) 5:50:45 +1:44:14 17,1 1324 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
168 (21) V Edgars Kļaviņš (121) 5:50:52 +1:44:21 17,1 1323 Mīdītāji
169 (58) V 40 Jānis Dābols-Freijs (300) 5:52:54 +1:46:23 17,0 1322 Bauskas velokomanda
170 (17) V 50 Māris Ločmelis (367) 5:53:13 +1:46:42 16,9 1321 VELOEXPRESS SCOTT
171 (61) V 30 Madars Frīdmanis (237) 5:53:26 +1:46:55 16,9 1320
172 (62) V 30 Roberts Misurovs (109) 5:54:18 +1:47:47 16,9 1319
173 (63) V 30 Nauris Lūks (289) 5:54:44 +1:48:13 16,9 1318 MTB Grobiņa
174 (59) V 40 Kaspars Vaisūns (352) 5:56:46 +1:50:15 16,8 1317 DTG-MySport
175 (64) V 30 Ričards Krims (341) 5:57:10 +1:50:39 16,7 1316 elpo
176 (4) S 35 Evita Bauska (92) 5:58:07 +1:51:36 16,7 1315 Selonia
177 (60) V 40 Artūrs Pinka (467) 5:58:08 +1:51:37 16,7 1314 Ādaži Velo
178 (61) V 40 Raivo Sarkanābols (49) 5:59:28 +1:52:57 16,6 1313 mezaterapija.lv
179 (65) V 30 Oskars Lubavs (335) 5:59:57 +1:53:26 16,6 1312 Stopiņi Velo
180 (62) V 40 Gatis Muiznieks (368) 5:59:58 +1:53:27 16,6 1311 Stopiņi velo
181 (66) V 30 Jānis Sedliņš (209) 6:01:00 +1:54:29 16,6 1310
182 (67) V 30 Uldis Selga (476) 6:01:22 +1:54:51 16,6 1309 VEloExpress SCOTT
183 (63) V 40 Andrejs Demjaņenko (96) 6:01:43 +1:55:12 16,5 1308
184 (64) V 40 Uldis Rubenis (351) 6:02:46 +1:56:15 16,5 1307 Ledusskapis
185 (68) V 30 Artūrs Grīnbergs (346) 6:03:11 +1:56:40 16,5 1306 FizioAG / Alūksne
186 (18) V 50 Andris Vorons (359) 6:03:13 +1:56:42 16,5 1305
187 (69) V 30 Gatis Poltiņņikovs (336) 6:03:13 +1:56:42 16,5 1304 FizioAG / Alūksne
188 (65) V 40 Raitis Bēmers (61) 6:03:28 +1:56:57 16,5 1303 Baldones velokomanda
189 (5) S 35 Baiba Saleniece (301) 6:03:29 +1:56:58 16,5 1302 Selonia
190 (70) V 30 Sergejs Juvzenko (294) 6:03:59 +1:57:28 16,4 1301 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
191 (71) V 30 Kaspars Artamonovs (330) 6:04:11 +1:57:40 16,4 1300
192 (6) S 35 Inna Juršēviča (65) 6:06:54 +2:00:23 16,3 1299 SK Priekuļi
193 (19) V 50 Igors Juršēvičs (64) 6:06:54 +2:00:23 16,3 1298 SK Priekuļi
194 (20) V 50 Viesturs Birkants (82) 6:06:55 +2:00:24 16,3 1297 NN Sporta Klubs
195 (72) V 30 Zintis Gaspažiņš (199) 6:08:29 +2:01:58 16,2 1296 Velotreniņi.lv
196 (66) V 40 Andris Jurka (313) 6:09:05 +2:02:34 16,2 1295 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
197 (22) V Edgars Ozols (355) 6:09:10 +2:02:39 16,2 1294
198 (7) S 35 Karīna Krūmiņliepa (105) 6:09:15 +2:02:44 16,2 1293 ĀdažiVelo
199 (73) V 30 Jānis Ulmanis (95) 6:09:16 +2:02:45 16,2 1292
200 (21) V 50 Agris Pētersons (443) 6:09:26 +2:02:55 16,2 1291 DREMEL
201 (67) V 40 Mareks Ratnieks (347) 6:09:46 +2:03:15 16,2 1290 mammadaba
202 (68) V 40 Mārcis Tilko (206) 6:11:36 +2:05:05 16,1 1289 Riteņvasara
203 (69) V 40 Oskars Kumskis (405) 6:11:58 +2:05:27 16,1 1288
204 (22) V 50 Imants Laizāns (402) 6:12:30 +2:05:59 16,1 1287 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
205 (74) V 30 Matīss Liepiņš (239) 6:13:54 +2:07:23 16,0 1286 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
206 (70) V 40 Ivars Sedliņš (200) 6:14:00 +2:07:29 16,0 1285 Riteņvasara
207 (71) V 40 Lauris Ermansons (314) 6:14:49 +2:08:18 16,0 1284 KS Sporta klubs
208 (72) V 40 Aivars Gaidlazda (240) 6:15:08 +2:08:37 15,9 1283 Riteņvasara
209 (73) V 40 Ingus Reinholds (246) 6:15:10 +2:08:39 15,9 1282 Pedāļi
210 (23) V 50 Juris Stanka (356) 6:15:16 +2:08:45 15,9 1281 RĪGAS SATIKSME
211 (75) V 30 Pēteris Kreilis (374) 6:16:10 +2:09:39 15,9 1280 Tietoevry
212 (74) V 40 Ainārs Apsītis (394) 6:16:19 +2:09:48 15,9 1279
213 (23) V Kārlis Švēde-Grīnbergs (382)
6:19:35 +2:13:04 15,8 1278 Sapņi uz pjedestāla
214 (76) V 30 Kaspars Serģis (4) 6:19:39 +2:13:08 15,8 1277 Giant&Liv Team Latvia
215 (24) V 50 Edijs Kudiņš (349) 6:19:40 +2:13:09 15,8 1276 ĀdažiVelo
216 (75) V 40 Edgars Vicinskis (462) 6:19:54 +2:13:23 15,7 1275 Sapņi uz pjedestāla
217 (76) V 40 Gints Grinbergs (366) 6:20:01 +2:13:30 15,7 1274 Selonia
218 (77) V 30 Egils Kampuss (354) 6:20:18 +2:13:47 15,7 1273 Adven
219 (78) V 30 Jānis Grīnvalds (383) 6:20:49 +2:14:18 15,7 1272 Sapņi uz pjedestāla
220 (25) V 50 Raimonds Bruks (360) 6:20:53 +2:14:22 15,7 1271 Livelo / Zelta Zeme
221 (79) V 30 Kārlis Ducens (375) 6:21:26 +2:14:55 15,7 1270 SK Priekuļi
222 (77) V 40 Aldis Salaks (372) 6:24:11 +2:17:40 15,6 1269 -->
223 (80) V 30 Andis Jonāns (345) 6:24:36 +2:18:05 15,6 1268 FizioAG / Alūksne
224 (78) V 40 Juris Mikulens (439) 6:24:36 +2:18:05 15,6 1267 EVELO
225 (79) V 40 Mihails Janins (474) 6:25:59 +2:19:28 15,5 1266
226 (81) V 30 Ingus Arsts (420) 6:27:11 +2:20:40 15,4 1265 Valmieras puika
227 (26) V 50 Uģis Strazdiņš (238) 6:27:20 +2:20:49 15,4 1264 Virsotne/MARMOT
228 (27) V 50 Raimonds Straume (344) 6:27:32 +2:21:01 15,4 1263 FizioAG / Alūksne
229 (82) V 30 Māris Lazdiņš (364) 6:27:34 +2:21:03 15,4 1262
230 (28) V 50 Mareks Pučinskis (353) 6:28:26 +2:21:55 15,4 1261 KS Sporta klubs
231 (80) V 40 Kristaps Meņģelis (243) 6:28:41 +2:22:10 15,4 1260 People.lv Racing Team
232 (83) V 30 Vladislavs Sokolovs (401) 6:28:58 +2:22:27 15,4 1259 TK Sniegpulkstenīte
233 (81) V 40 Oskars Pļavnieks (378) 6:29:13 +2:22:42 15,4 1258 ECENTA
234 (84) V 30 Uldis Kalviškis (379) 6:29:13 +2:22:42 15,4 1257 VASS
235 (29) V 50 Ainārs Mazurs (472) 6:29:44 +2:23:13 15,3 1256 5A-Valka.lv
236 (85) V 30 Raivo Reigass (170) 6:30:10 +2:23:39 15,3 1255 Āgenskalna Šmuļi
237 (86) V 30 Mārtiņš Kriķītis (404) 6:30:32 +2:24:01 15,3 1254 VELLAPĒDA
238 (8) S 35 Lauma Čerņevska (68) 6:30:51 +2:24:20 15,3 1253 Bauskas velokomanda
239 (87) V 30 Māris Briedis (292) 6:31:47 +2:25:16 15,3 1252
240 (82) V 40 Jānis Dansons (285) 6:32:12 +2:25:41 15,2 1251
241 (88) V 30 Viktors Borisovskis (319) 6:33:16 +2:26:45 15,2 1250 Skonto
242 (83) V 40 Ingus Krūmiņš (89) 6:34:28 +2:27:57 15,2 1249 A2
243 (89) V 30 Andžs Melderis (116) 6:34:40 +2:28:09 15,2 1248
244 (84) V 40 Janis Bautris (377) 6:35:55 +2:29:24 15,1 1247 Black Label
245 (30) V 50 Nils Kazaks (399) 6:36:26 +2:29:55 15,1 1246 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
246 (85) V 40 Mārcis Paulovičs (295) 6:37:13 +2:30:42 15,1 1245 ĀdažiVelo
247 (90) V 30 Haralds Ūdris (411) 6:40:05 +2:33:34 14,9 1244 Krimuldas velo
248 (86) V 40 Armands Puravs (429) 6:40:38 +2:34:07 14,9 1243 Matisi
249 (31) V 50 Andrejs Osītis (361) 6:41:23 +2:34:52 14,9 1242 ĀdažiVelo
250 (32) V 50 Ainārs Volts (371) 6:41:27 +2:34:56 14,9 1241
251 (87) V 40 Dmitrijs Dzērve (373) 6:42:50 +2:36:19 14,8 1240 Sanistal-Hansgrohe
252 (91) V 30 Vilius Juod (431) 6:43:37 +2:37:06 14,8 1239
253 (92) V 30 Jānis Gailītis (203) 6:44:23 +2:37:52 14,8 1238 Bro
254 (88) V 40 Aleksandrs Nadejevs (397) 6:44:33 +2:38:02 14,8 1237 WESS Motors Toyota
255 (33) V 50 Guntis Kazāks (306) 6:45:09 +2:38:38 14,8 1236
256 (93) V 30 Jānis Pētersons (111) 6:46:45 +2:40:14 14,7 1235
257 (24) V Jānis Saliņš (407) 6:48:13 +2:41:42 14,6 1234
258 (7) S Līga Zane Lauva (303) 6:49:34 +2:43:03 14,6 1233 Latvian Cycling Girls
259 (94) V 30 Konstantīns Mališevs (391) 6:51:10 +2:44:39 14,5 1232 Velo Iecava
260 (34) V 50 Modris Kraupers (473) 6:51:56 +2:45:25 14,5 1231
261 (6) V U23Mārtiņš Nurža (408) 6:53:21 +2:46:50 14,5 1230 Ādaži Velo
262 (95) V 30 Jānis Jansons (395) 6:53:52 +2:47:21 14,4 1229 Nosiltini.lv/Smiltene
263 (96) V 30 Edgars Saukums (308) 6:58:39 +2:52:08 14,3 1228 ĀdažiVelo
264 (89) V 40 Gatis Loditis (415) 6:59:36 +2:53:05 14,2 1227 ĀdažiVelo
265 (97) V 30 Artemijs Rudens (468) 7:01:01 +2:54:30 14,2 1226
266 (98) V 30 Česlavs Gaidis (438) 7:01:01 +2:54:30 14,2 1225
267 (35) V 50 Rolands Rozenfelds (380) 7:01:47 +2:55:16 14,2 1224
268 (90) V 40 Andis Gailītis (204) 7:01:57 +2:55:26 14,2 1223
269 (36) V 50 Ivo Rohtla (381) 7:02:12 +2:55:41 14,2 1222 SIGULDIETIS
270 (99) V 30 Raivis Levans (430) 7:03:08 +2:56:37 14,1 1221
271 (37) V 50 Tiit Tiivoja (388) 7:08:36 +3:02:05 13,9 1220 Rõuge racing team
272 (91) V 40 Aivis Ieviņš (63) 7:12:06 +3:05:35 13,8 1219 FREMAX
273 (38) V 50 Karl Teearu (386) 7:16:53 +3:10:22 13,7 1218 Otepää Vändad
274 (92) V 40 Marians Žukovs (470) 7:17:51 +3:11:20 13,7 1217 VELKOM REZEKNE
275 (39) V 50 Elmārs Olšteins (435) 7:17:52 +3:11:21 13,7 1216 ĀdažiVelo
276 (9) S 35 Ilga Bāliņa (400) 7:19:12 +3:12:41 13,6 1215 Bauskas velokomanda
277 (40) V 50 Aivars Saulīts (424) 7:19:52 +3:13:21 13,6 1214 Sanistal-Hansgrohe
278 (93) V 40 Mārtiņš Dzelmītis (69) 7:23:31 +3:17:00 13,5 1213 FREMAX
279 (10) S 35 Ilze Kazāka (310) 7:23:33 +3:17:02 13,5 1212 Latvian Cycling Girls
280 (94) V 40 Lauris Miķelsons (396) 7:24:54 +3:18:23 13,4 1211 ROADEX
281 (41) V 50 Aldis Slaidiņš (390) 7:28:04 +3:21:33 13,3 1210 VeloDepo
282 (100)V 30 Artūrs Breidaks (370) 7:28:04 +3:21:33 13,3 1209 ĀdažiVelo
283 (95) V 40 Gatis Pētersons (393) 7:33:17 +3:26:46 13,2 1208
284 (11) S 35 Laila Kikuste (409) 7:33:46 +3:27:15 13,2 1207 Latvian Cycling Girls
285 (25) V Elvis Ilgvars Stiprais (293)
7:33:47 +3:27:16 13,2 1206
286 (26) V Ričards Leitlands (302) 7:33:49 +3:27:18 13,2 1205
287 (96) V 40 Vladimirs Stupņikovs (475) 7:42:37 +3:36:06 12,9 1204
288 (101)V 30 Gatis Birznieks (309) 7:47:58 +3:41:27 12,8 1203 MTB Nīca
289 (97) V 40 Rimants Krievāns (414) 7:49:03 +3:42:32 12,7 1202
290 (102)V 30 Pēteris Birkants (83) 7:49:33 +3:43:02 12,7 1201 NN Sporta Klubs
291 (103)V 30 Edmunds Gaidis (469) 7:52:57 +3:46:26 12,6 1200 VELKOM REZEKNE
292 (98) V 40 Lauris Biezbārdis (464) 7:53:53 +3:47:22 12,6 1199
293 (12) S 35 Zanda Rutkovska (249) 8:00:36 +3:54:05 12,4 1198 ĀdažiVelo
294 (99) V 40 Tanel Uudeberg (387) 8:03:24 +3:56:53 12,4 1197 Otepää Vändad
295 (104)V 30 Paul Teearu (363) 8:03:24 +3:56:53 12,4 1196 Otepää Vändad
296 (100)V 40 Romāns Semjonovs (304) 8:12:01 +4:05:30 12,1 1195 KRAUSS
297 (105)V 30 Ulams Mazulis (311) 8:12:01 +4:05:30 12,1 1194
298 (42) V 50 Harijs Pūris (426) 8:19:32 +4:13:01 12,0 1193 RĪGAS SATIKSME
299 (13) S 35 Laura Pirtniece (307) 8:27:16 +4:20:45 11,8 1192 RK Liepāja
300 (27) V Kārlis Dauškans (465) 8:36:02 +4:29:31 11,6 1191 Motoklubs Ape
301 (106)V 30 Nauris Teters (413) 8:36:02 +4:29:31 11,6 1190
302 (28) V Ralfs Raipalis (466) 8:36:02 +4:29:31 11,6 1189
303 (107)V 30 Ansis Nudiens (312) 8:44:33 +4:38:02 11,4 1188 Džedaiskij Kraj
304 (101)V 40 Ivars Nudiens (305) 8:44:33 +4:38:02 11,4 1187 Veloprofs-DžedaiskijKraj
305 (108)V 30 Guntars Biškins (120) 8:47:09 +4:40:38 11,3 1186
306 () V U23Jēkabs Vītols (186) NFL - 0 Velo komanda Ogre DNF
pos. (v) grupāDalībnieks (Nr) - Laiks -t dist kmh PunktiD Pārstāv
1 (1) V P Ģirts Cirvelis (1002) 2:01:08 24,7 1500 ROADEX
2 (1) V JunRainers Zviedris (1001) 2:01:08 24,7 1495 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
3 (1) Elektro
Mikus Veismanis (1632) 2:02:55 +0:01:47 24,4 1492 Virsotne/MARMOT
4 (2) V P Rolands Burcevs (1508) 2:03:09 +0:02:01 24,3 1489 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
5 (3) V P Nauris Zviedris (1562) 2:04:12 +0:03:04 24,1 1487 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
6 (1) V J Toms Strēlis (1458) 2:07:05 +0:05:57 23,6 1485 MSĢ/VELOSHOPS
7 (2) V J Alvils Pētersons (1273) 2:07:09 +0:06:01 23,5 1484 NN Sporta Klubs
8 (3) V J Kristers Žukas (1439) 2:07:17 +0:06:09 23,5 1483 Velo Saldus
9 (4) V J Kristers Celitāns (1008) 2:08:46 +0:07:38 23,2 1482 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
10 (5) V J Krišjanis Lejiņš (1133) 2:09:08 +0:08:00 23,2 1481 Giant&Liv Team Latvia
11 (6) V J Gustavs Gidrēvičs (1516) 2:09:09 +0:08:01 23,2 1480 Velo Saldus
12 (7) V J Krists Buncis (1269) 2:09:29 +0:08:21 23,1 1479 Velo Saldus
13 (2) Elektro
Ints Šetleris (1576) 2:10:26 +0:09:18 23,0 1478
14 (8) V J Everts Meijers (1272) 2:10:45 +0:09:37 22,9 1477 NN Sporta Klubs
15 (4) V P Zigmārs Zučiks (1047) 2:10:57 +0:09:49 22,9 1476 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
16 (9) V J Kristers Raginskis (1285) 2:11:16 +0:10:08 22,8 1475 Engures sportam
17 (2) V JunKristaps Leibuks (1009) 2:11:43 +0:10:35 22,7 1474 Giant&Liv Team Latvia
18 (5) V P Jānis Bisenieks (1384) 2:11:57 +0:10:49 22,7 1473 ASK Patria Sportland
19 (6) V P Mārtiņš Daļeckis (1507) 2:12:29 +0:11:21 22,6 1472 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
20 (10) V J Uvis Zvirbulis (1635) 2:13:20 +0:12:12 22,5 1471 VELO SALDUS
21 (1) V 45 Dzintars Kaņepējs (1633) 2:13:55 +0:12:47 22,4 1470 SKANSTE/VIRŠI
22 (7) V P Ādolfs Žunna (1013) 2:15:34 +0:14:26 22,1 1469 ROADEX
23 (8) V P Rinalds Skopāns (1504) 2:15:54 +0:14:46 22,0 1468 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
24 (9) V P Oskars Jaunbērziņš (1383) 2:15:55 +0:14:47 22,0 1467 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
25 (10) V P Edgars Mickevičs (1019) 2:16:02 +0:14:54 22,0 1466
26 (11) V J Haralds Strādnieks (1323) 2:16:08 +0:15:00 22,0 1465 Vellapēda / Goldingen Cycling Academy
27 (11) V P Juris Žīgurs (1014) 2:16:44 +0:15:36 21,9 1464 MSĢ/VELOSHOPS
28 (3) V JunMarkuss Kristians Gunne (1630)
2:16:57 +0:15:49 21,9 1463 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS
29 (12) V P Toms Skujiņš (1565) 2:17:10 +0:16:02 21,8 1462 ROADEX
30 (12) V J Marks Jakabsons (1460) 2:17:21 +0:16:13 21,8 1461 MSĢ/VELOSHOPS
31 (2) V 45 Andrejs Ziema (1015) 2:17:56 +0:16:48 21,7 1460 SK Piebalga
32 (3) V 45 Edmunds Dreimanis (1026) 2:17:59 +0:16:51 21,7 1459 LMT
33 (3) Elektro
Kaspars Dalbiņš (1170) 2:18:32 +0:17:24 21,6 1458 Rero Serviss
34 (13) V P Aldis Āboliņš (1184) 2:18:33 +0:17:25 21,6 1457 YUASA
35 (14) V P Raitis Cirvelis (1025) 2:18:37 +0:17:29 21,6 1456 ROADEX
36 (15) V P Nauris Rags (1255) 2:18:38 +0:17:30 21,6 1455 VELOMĀNS
37 (16) V P Dainis Homko (1036) 2:18:55 +0:17:47 21,5 1454 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
38 (4) V 45 Ints Lērme (1037) 2:18:55 +0:17:47 21,5 1453 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
39 (13) V J Rauls Ukins (1035) 2:19:24 +0:18:16 21,5 1452 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
40 (17) V P Gints Krastiņš (1027) 2:20:14 +0:19:06 21,3 1451 Velo Saldus
41 (18) V P Mārtiņš Ļipatovs (1090) 2:20:40 +0:19:32 21,3 1450 elpo
42 (19) V P Renārs Zaļeskis (1017) 2:20:42 +0:19:34 21,3 1449 elpo
43 (4) V JunRenars Zadvinskis (1028) 2:21:37 +0:20:29 21,1 1448 Scanmed / KS Sporta klubs
44 (5) V 45 Viesturs Lejiņš (1546) 2:22:28 +0:21:20 21,0 1447 Giant & Liv Team Latvia/Dobeles SS
45 (20) V P Voldemārs Kaktiņš (1030) 2:23:09 +0:22:01 20,9 1446 Ukraina
46 (21) V P Alvis Šķēps (1554) 2:23:55 +0:22:47 20,8 1445
47 (22) V P Raimonds Brics (1634) 2:23:55 +0:22:47 20,8 1444 MySport
48 (23) V P Raivis Indēvics (1007) 2:24:34 +0:23:26 20,7 1443 Velo Saldus
49 (6) V 45 Sandis Sokolovs (1032) 2:24:43 +0:23:35 20,7 1442 RĪGAS SATIKSME
50 (24) V P Mārtiņš Spreslis (1064) 2:24:44 +0:23:36 20,7 1441
51 (7) V 45 Raivis Rudka (1623) 2:24:45 +0:23:37 20,7 1440
52 (5) V JunPatriks Pauls Rullis (1622) 2:25:42 +0:24:34 20,5 1439
53 (14) V J Emīls Lorencs (1619) 2:26:09 +0:25:01 20,5 1438 ĶEKAVAS NSS
54 (25) V P Kristaps Vēveris (1094) 2:26:23 +0:25:15 20,4 1437 BITE
55 (26) V P Rihards Rieka (1011) 2:26:24 +0:25:16 20,4 1436 Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1
56 (15) V J Miķelis Luža (1618) 2:26:47 +0:25:39 20,4 1435 ĶEKAVAS NSS
57 (16) V J Kristers Zviedris (1316) 2:28:33 +0:27:25 20,1 1434 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
58 (8) V 45 Arvis Neilands (1061) 2:28:46 +0:27:38 20,1 1433 Everun
59 (1) S J Amanda Reilija Zariņa (1069)
2:29:00 +0:27:52 20,1 1432 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas Nodaļa
60 (9) V 45 Jānis Brūklis (1065) 2:29:30 +0:28:22 20,0 1431 MTB Nīca
61 (27) V P Mikus Herbsts (1089) 2:29:37 +0:28:29 20,0 1430 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs
62 (28) V P Andris Stalidzāns (1454) 2:30:51 +0:29:43 19,8 1429
63 (17) V J Edvards Špaks (1351) 2:31:03 +0:29:55 19,8 1428 Scanmed / KS Sporta klubs
64 (10) V 45 Dainis Gulbis (1598) 2:31:04 +0:29:56 19,8 1427
65 (18) V J Markuss Ločmelis (1466) 2:31:18 +0:30:10 19,8 1426 VELOEXPRESS SCOTT
66 (29) V P Pēteris Dzedulis (1086) 2:31:51 +0:30:43 19,7 1425
67 (30) V P Juris Krātiņš (1039) 2:31:59 +0:30:51 19,7 1424 MTB Garkalne
68 (6) V JunMārcis Klieders (1393) 2:32:03 +0:30:55 19,7 1423 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
69 (7) V JunIngus Šterns (1505) 2:32:03 +0:30:55 19,7 1422 KS Sporta klubs
70 (11) V 45 Oļegs Bogatijs (1171) 2:32:32 +0:31:24 19,6 1421
71 (12) V 45 Einārs Šveicers (1476) 2:32:55 +0:31:47 19,6 1420 Giant&Liv Team Latvia
72 (13) V 45 Jurijs Kovgers (1070) 2:33:11 +0:32:03 19,5 1419 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs
73 (1) S P Evija Ziediņa (1099) 2:33:14 +0:32:06 19,5 1418
74 (8) V JunDidzis Lazdiņš (1501) 2:33:25 +0:32:17 19,5 1417 Dobeles Sporta Skola/Giant&Live team Latvia
75 (1) V 60 Juris Kuzņecovs (1052) 2:33:54 +0:32:46 19,4 1416 Selonia
76 (31) V P Eduards Rieksts (1071) 2:33:59 +0:32:51 19,4 1415 MTB Nīca
77 (32) V P Matīss Toms Vārna (1056) 2:34:05 +0:32:57 19,4 1414 SK Priekuļi
78 (14) V 45 Jānis Tiltiņš (1561) 2:34:16 +0:33:08 19,4 1413 #GroheTeamLatvia
79 (2) V 60 Viesturs Kazainis (1063) 2:34:44 +0:33:36 19,3 1412 Veloprofs.lv / Alūksne
80 (15) V 45 Vilnis Markovs (1449) 2:35:00 +0:33:52 19,3 1411 Ozolnieki
81 (16) V 45 Olavi Mõts (1604) 2:35:28 +0:34:20 19,2 1410 Haanja Rattaklubi
82 (17) V 45 Sandis Āķis (1646) 2:35:37 +0:34:29 19,2 1409
83 (2) S J Ieva Kalniņa (1067) 2:36:17 +0:35:09 19,1 1408 VeloRīts
84 (33) V P Jānis Kuršs (1161) 2:37:53 +0:36:45 19,0 1407 Vilvia
85 (34) V P Vladislavs Fesenko (1389) 2:37:56 +0:36:48 18,9 1406 Velo+ Bottaribaltic
86 (35) V P Armands Eglītis (1038) 2:39:03 +0:37:55 18,8 1405 Scanmed / KS Sporta klubs
87 (18) V 45 Egīls Pilenieks (1083) 2:39:47 +0:38:39 18,7 1404
88 (36) V P Kaspars Kravalis (1081) 2:39:56 +0:38:48 18,7 1403 MAPEI
89 (37) V P Gatis Vītols (1563) 2:40:11 +0:39:03 18,7 1402
90 (38) V P Kristaps Aldiņš (1261) 2:40:32 +0:39:24 18,6 1401 ASK Patria Sportland
91 (19) V 45 Māris Priede (1074) 2:40:44 +0:39:36 18,6 1400
92 (9) V JunValdis Vorons (1105) 2:40:51 +0:39:43 18,6 1399
93 (10) V JunArtūrs Filips Igaviņš (1642)
2:40:53 +0:39:45 18,6 1398
94 (11) V JunReinis Kancēvičs (1076) 2:41:40 +0:40:32 18,5 1397 Sanistal-Hansgrohe
95 (12) V JunArtis Mežaraups (1575) 2:42:13 +0:41:05 18,4 1396 elpo
96 (3) S J Linda Elizabete Brilte (1419)
2:42:45 +0:41:37 18,4 1395 VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
97 (19) V J Kārlis Klaužs (1311) 2:43:07 +0:41:59 18,3 1394 Ķekavas NSS
98 (39) V P Jānis Braže (1233) 2:43:25 +0:42:17 18,3 1393 MTB Nīca
99 (3) V 60 Ivars Lācis (1082) 2:43:39 +0:42:31 18,3 1392 Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1
100 (2) S P Dana Sila (1599) 2:44:18 +0:43:10 18,2 1391 Velo Jēkabpils
101 (20) V 45 Aldis Simsons (1408) 2:44:40 +0:43:32 18,2 1390 MTB Jāņmuiža
102 (40) V P Andris Vilcāns (1522) 2:45:03 +0:43:55 18,1 1389 #normālakomanda
103 (4) S J Laura Klismete (1417) 2:45:33 +0:44:25 18,1 1388 Vellapēda
104 (21) V 45 Andrejs Ivašins (1194) 2:46:06 +0:44:58 18,0 1387
105 (41) V P Kristaps Jaunozoliņš (1186) 2:46:20 +0:45:12 18,0 1386 #normālakomanda
106 (22) V 45 Uldis Rumpis (1160) 2:46:32 +0:45:24 18,0 1385 Velo Saldus
107 (42) V P Aigars Matisovs (1204) 2:46:53 +0:45:45 17,9 1384 elpo
108 (43) V P Leons Pavlovskis (1357) 2:47:15 +0:46:07 17,9 1383
109 (44) V P Mārtiņš Švirksts (1305) 2:47:48 +0:46:40 17,8 1382
110 (20) V J Edijs Veismanis (1289) 2:48:17 +0:47:09 17,8 1381 Engures sportam
111 (13) V JunValters Tams (1629) 2:48:52 +0:47:44 17,7 1380 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree/Dobeles SS
112 (45) V P Māris Strādnieks (1322) 2:48:59 +0:47:51 17,7 1379 Vellapēda
113 (23) V 45 Māris Dubra (1573) 2:49:05 +0:47:57 17,7 1378 DVA Kirila
114 (5) S J Loreta Vaisūna (1329) 2:49:19 +0:48:11 17,7 1377 Ķekavas NSS
115 (4) V 60 Gunārs Rozenbergs (1180) 2:49:20 +0:48:12 17,7 1376 4sekundes-Vudlande
116 (21) V J Justs Jurka (1637) 2:50:08 +0:49:00 17,6 1375 VeloExpress
117 (24) V 45 Mareks Plētiens (1114) 2:50:09 +0:49:01 17,6 1374 Metāla Pasaule
118 (25) V 45 Kārlis Šneps-Šnepe (1600) 2:50:38 +0:49:30 17,5 1373 Riteņvasara
119 (46) V P Ervīns Eihmanis (1626) 2:52:08 +0:51:00 17,4 1372
120 (26) V 45 Jānis Ratnieks (1110) 2:52:16 +0:51:08 17,4 1371 Sanistal-Hansgrohe
121 (47) V P Edgars Ziediņš (1624) 2:52:35 +0:51:27 17,3 1370 Vilvia
122 (48) V P Ēriks Bondars (1120) 2:52:38 +0:51:30 17,3 1369
123 (49) V P Reinis Reinholds (1464) 2:53:11 +0:52:03 17,3 1368 Bro bro
124 (50) V P Dainis Dosbergs (1111) 2:53:24 +0:52:16 17,3 1367 D4
125 (51) V P Kalvis Kalniņš (1103) 2:53:29 +0:52:21 17,2 1366 Valmieras velo vienība
126 (27) V 45 Edgars Mednis (1113) 2:54:22 +0:53:14 17,2 1365 Āgenskalna klīnika
127 (1) S U23Paula Patrīcija Tilko (1127)
2:55:05 +0:53:57 17,1 1364 Riteņvasara
128 (52) V P Jānis Umurs (1613) 2:55:48 +0:54:40 17,0 1363
129 (6) S J Elizabete Millere (1425) 2:55:59 +0:54:51 17,0 1362 ĶNSS
130 (53) V P Armands Bēcis (1641) 2:56:03 +0:54:55 17,0 1361
131 (54) V P Kristaps Osis (1636) 2:56:03 +0:54:55 17,0 1360 Israel Premier Tech
132 (55) V P Jānis Fārenhorsts (1463) 2:56:21 +0:55:13 17,0 1359 Autogarant
133 (7) S J Patrīcija Priede (1328) 2:56:44 +0:55:36 16,9 1358 Ķekavas NSS
134 (56) V P Arnis Veismanis (1183) 2:56:55 +0:55:47 16,9 1357 Engures sportam
135 (57) V P Armands Bāris (1556) 2:58:37 +0:57:29 16,7 1356 Belo Cycling Project
136 (3) S P Elīna Sedliņa (1489) 2:58:52 +0:57:44 16,7 1355
137 (58) V P Edijs Ramanis (1552) 2:58:54 +0:57:46 16,7 1354
138 (1) S 45 Ilvija Ziemele (1118) 2:59:07 +0:57:59 16,7 1353 Velo klubs Sigulda
139 (59) V P Martins Viksne (1010) 2:59:09 +0:58:01 16,7 1352 ASK Patria Sportland
140 (60) V P Aldis Sluckis (1229) 3:00:32 +0:59:24 16,6 1351 Vilvia
141 (22) V J Gustavs Dosbergs (1390) 3:01:00 +0:59:52 16,5 1350
142 (4) S P Kristīne Ducena (1125) 3:01:15 +1:00:07 16,5 1349 SK Priekuļi
143 (23) V J Genrihs Radionovs (1617) 3:01:55 +1:00:47 16,4 1348
144 (24) V J Everts Biters (1443) 3:03:20 +1:02:12 16,3 1347
145 (14) V JunGusts Baltaisbrencis (1584) 3:03:47 +1:02:39 16,3 1346 veloprofs.lv
146 (28) V 45 Uldis Sakne (1109) 3:04:14 +1:03:06 16,2 1345 RUMS
147 (61) V P Jānis Levitass (1196) 3:05:34 +1:04:26 16,1 1344 SK Priekuļi
148 (62) V P Dāvis Vītols (1625) 3:05:44 +1:04:36 16,1 1343
149 (63) V P Māris Birgers (1479) 3:07:23 +1:06:15 16,0 1342
150 (29) V 45 Aigars Umblejs (1197) 3:08:55 +1:07:47 15,8 1341 Velotreniņi.lv
151 (15) V JunDāvids Āķis (1645) 3:10:40 +1:09:32 15,7 1340
152 (25) V J Matīss Salmiņš (1643) 3:10:41 +1:09:33 15,7 1339
153 (26) V J Mārtiņš Fricsons (1326) 3:11:24 +1:10:16 15,6 1338 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas Nodaļa
154 (64) V P Jēkabs Bricis (1515) 3:12:34 +1:11:26 15,5 1337
155 (65) V P Raivis Riežnieks (1117) 3:12:39 +1:11:31 15,5 1336 MTB Grobiņa
156 (5) V 60 Dainis Norītis (1601) 3:13:29 +1:12:21 15,5 1335
157 (66) V P Emils Alps (1286) 3:13:53 +1:12:45 15,4 1334 Sermite
158 (67) V P Andris Dimitričenko (1638) 3:14:04 +1:12:56 15,4 1333
159 (68) V P Gatis Zvejnieks (1639) 3:14:18 +1:13:10 15,4 1332 Ape
160 (5) S P Līga Actiņa (1121) 3:14:33 +1:13:25 15,4 1331 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
161 (6) S P Alise Kazaine (1150) 3:15:32 +1:14:24 15,3 1330 Veloprofs.lv / Alūksne
162 (6) V 60 Viktors Baumanis (1122) 3:16:51 +1:15:43 15,2 1329
163 (7) S P Karīna Rokjāne (1509) 3:16:55 +1:15:47 15,2 1328 Latvian Cycling Girls
164 (8) S P Laura Dreimane (1602) 3:16:55 +1:15:47 15,2 1327 Latvian Cycling Girls
165 (30) V 45 Ivars Tolmanis (1349) 3:18:29 +1:17:21 15,1 1326
166 (69) V P Oskars Buls (1174) 3:20:23 +1:19:15 14,9 1325
167 (70) V P Aleksejs Radionovs (1616) 3:25:42 +1:24:34 14,5 1324
168 (7) V 60 Arvīds Pipirs (1478) 3:27:17 +1:26:09 14,4 1323
169 (71) V P Sergejs Jakovels (1572) 3:33:47 +1:32:39 14,0 1322 DVA Kirila
170 (9) S P Karīna Harkina (1115) 3:38:26 +1:37:18 13,7 1321 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
171 (72) V P Emīls Krustiņš (1226) 3:40:10 +1:39:02 13,6 1320 Palus
172 (2) S 45 Linda Tautere (1130) 3:41:30 +1:40:22 13,5 1319 Latvian Cycling Girls
173 (3) S 45 Anda Broka (1620) 3:43:37 +1:42:29 13,4 1318 -->
174 (73) V P Gints Broks (1610) 3:52:23 +1:51:15 12,9 1317 VeloDepo
175 (74) V P Jānis Kalniņš (1193) 4:02:57 +2:01:49 12,3 1316
176 (31) V 45 Gatis Lange (1280) 4:04:29 +2:03:21 12,2 1315 Ideal Install
177 (75) V P Andrejs Skorobogatovs (1627)
4:20:41 +2:19:33 11,5 1314 ĀdažiVelo
178 (10) S P Kristīne Laure (1628) 4:20:41 +2:19:33 11,5 1313 ĀdažiVelo
179 (76) V P Renāts Ņikitins (463) 4:24:30 +2:23:22 11,3 1312
180 (2) S U23Ursula Radionova (1615) 4:37:55 +2:36:47 10,7 1311
181 () Elektro
Kaspars Zučiks (1049) 2:07:05 23,6 0 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME DSQ
pos. (v) grupāDalībnieks (Nr) - Laiks -t dist kmh PunktiD Pārstāv
1 (1) V 14 Alvis Matīss Zariņš (3003) 0:42:26 31,1 1500 Ķekavas NSS
2 (2) V 14 Ričards Hansons (3006) 0:42:33 +0:00:07 31,0 1495 Belo Cycling Project
3 (3) V 14 Kristers Bruno Štrauhmanis (3002)
0:42:34 +0:00:08 31,0 1492 Ķekavas NSS
4 (4) V 14 Jurģis Freināts (3127) 0:42:42 +0:00:16 30,9 1489 Engures sportam
5 (5) V 14 Mareks Ozoliņš (3008) 0:42:53 +0:00:27 30,7 1487 Engures sportam
6 (6) V 14 Mārtins Ice (3013) 0:43:01 +0:00:35 30,6 1485 Velolivestyle/Smiltenes BJSS
7 (1) V 12 Olivers Šika (3022) 0:43:38 +0:01:12 30,2 1484 L.O.D.E.S
8 (7) V 14 Ralfs Zaļeskis (3056) 0:44:52 +0:02:26 29,4 1483 ĀdažiVelo
9 (8) V 14 Kristers Karlsons (3009) 0:44:53 +0:02:27 29,4 1482 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas Nodaļa
10 (2) V 12 Oskars Pauls Štrauhmanis (3005)
0:44:55 +0:02:29 29,3 1481 Ķekavas NSS
11 (9) V 14 Raimonds Pilenieks (3041) 0:45:02 +0:02:36 29,3 1480 Ķekavas NSS
12 (3) V 12 Olivers Vaisūns (3007) 0:45:41 +0:03:15 28,8 1479 Ķekavas NSS
13 (1) S 12 Samanta Celitāne (3012) 0:47:02 +0:04:36 28,0 1478 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
14 (4) V 12 Rihards Bondars (3010) 0:47:03 +0:04:37 28,0 1477 RRS
15 (5) V 12 Eduards Eihmanis (3011) 0:47:10 +0:04:44 27,9 1476 Dobeles sporta skola
16 (10) V 14 Justs Uga Umblejs (3066) 0:48:48 +0:06:22 27,0 1475 Velotreniņi.lv
17 (11) V 14 Viljams Gervis (3150) 0:48:57 +0:06:31 26,9 1474 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas Nodaļa
18 (12) V 14 Teodors Kambala (3014) 0:49:21 +0:06:55 26,7 1473 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas Nodaļa
19 (13) V 14 Markuss Rošāns (3070) 0:49:34 +0:07:08 26,6 1472 RRS
20 (1) S 14 Samanta Roziņa (3032) 0:49:45 +0:07:19 26,5 1471 Latvian Cycling Girls
21 (2) S 12 Katrīna Hansone (3015) 0:50:38 +0:08:12 26,0 1470 Belo Cycling Project
22 (14) V 14 Rinalds Bāris (3130) 0:51:41 +0:09:15 25,5 1469 RRS
23 (3) S 12 Milena Karlsone (3043) 0:52:21 +0:09:55 25,2 1468 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas Nodaļa
24 (15) V 14 Gustavs Gaidlazda (3100) 0:52:53 +0:10:27 24,9 1467 Riteņvasara
25 (16) V 14 Artjoms Soročins (3067) 0:52:55 +0:10:29 24,9 1466 Ķekavas NSS
26 (17) V 14 Kristers Krūmiņš (3024) 0:53:16 +0:10:50 24,7 1465 A2
27 (6) V 12 Rodrigo Fecers (3027) 0:53:21 +0:10:55 24,7 1464 Dobeles sporta skola
28 (7) V 12 Alens Ermanis-Marčenko (3023)
0:54:19 +0:11:53 24,3 1463 Baltais
29 (8) V 12 Matīss Buncis (3016) 0:56:06 +0:13:40 23,5 1462
30 (2) S 14 Linda Kalniņa (3018) 0:56:07 +0:13:41 23,5 1461 Valmieras velo vienība
31 (4) S 12 Ramona Bāre (3129) 0:56:10 +0:13:44 23,5 1460 RRS
32 (18) V 14 Miķelis Baltaisbrencis (3131)
0:56:36 +0:14:10 23,3 1459
33 (5) S 12 Elīza Pūce (3017) 0:56:39 +0:14:13 23,3 1458
34 (9) V 12 Jānis Homko (3020) 0:57:10 +0:14:44 23,0 1457 DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEME
35 (10) V 12 Artis Lūks (3037) 0:57:10 +0:14:44 23,0 1456 MTB Grobiņa
36 (11) V 12 Edžus Klieders (3061) 0:57:38 +0:15:12 22,9 1455
37 (19) V 14 Rinalds Tērauds (3088) 0:58:11 +0:15:45 22,6 1454
38 (3) S 14 Lauma Lange (3030) 0:58:28 +0:16:02 22,5 1453 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
39 (12) V 12 Renārs Vaitkevics (3019) 0:58:34 +0:16:08 22,5 1452 Flatland Warriors
40 (13) V 12 Miķelis Salmiņš (3132) 0:59:05 +0:16:39 22,3 1451
41 (14) V 12 Roberts Garda (3051) 0:59:41 +0:17:15 22,1 1450 TREK/Veloprofs.lv
42 (15) V 12 Henrijs Mūrnieks (3063) 1:04:15 +0:21:49 20,5 1449 SK APEX
43 (16) V 12 Edvards Mūrnieks (3064) 1:04:18 +0:21:52 20,5 1448 SK APEX
44 (17) V 12 Regnārs Ukins (3044) 1:04:25 +0:21:59 20,4 1447 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
45 (6) S 12 Samanta Luberte (3039) 1:06:51 +0:24:25 19,7 1446 Velolivestyle/Smiltenes BJSS
46 (7) S 12 Tīna Teiviša (3072) 1:06:51 +0:24:25 19,7 1445 Riteņvasara
47 (8) S 12 Nikola Galigina (3073) 1:17:03 +0:34:37 17,1 1444 Bauskas velokomanda